Meet Logo
2015 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
Dec 15, 2015

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License               12/15/2015 - 8:03 PM
                     Mighty Explorers #3 - 12/4/2015                      
                     JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem NC                     
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 4A - 7.34                                                                
 3A - 7.54                                                                
 1A-2A -7.64                                                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Ward, Charla              11 Ragsdale                 J7.36   1  10   
  2 Bohannon, Madison         11 Davie County             J7.53   1   8   
  3 Wright, Alaysia           11 Page                     J7.76   1   6   
  4 Goforth, Bailey           12 Alexander Central        J7.88   1   5   
  5 Moorefield, Savannah      11 Patrick County           J7.88   1   5   
  6 Gunnell, Chancey          11 West Stokes              J7.89   1   5   
  7 Wallace, Destiney         09 Ragsdale                 J7.91   1   2   
  8 Stokes, Kayla             11 Davie County             J7.93   1   1   
  9 Tierney, Bridgett         10 Davie County              8.10   2       
 10 Fisher-Tringle, Rebecca   11 West Stokes               8.10   2       
 11 Jackson, Jade             09 Ragsdale                  8.10   2       
 12 Sprague, Mary Louise      09 Watauga                   8.19   3       
 13 Webb, Karaleigh           12 Patrick County            8.24   4       
 14 Duke, Erin                09 West Stokes               8.29   2       
 15 Mayberry, Lexis           10 Alexander Central         8.30   3       
 16 Plummer, Kira             10 Watauga                   8.36   2       
 17 Seaford, Mariah           12 West Davidson             8.42   2       
 18 Buckner, Rebecca          10 Watauga                   8.55   2       
 19 Reavis, McKenzie          10 Davie County              8.55   3       
 20 Dockins, Kambryn          10 Alexander Central         8.77   3       
 21 Woods, Brandi             12 Patrick County            8.81   4       
 22 Heath, Sara               09 Alexander Central         8.82   3       
 23 Richardson, Nakia         11 Davie County              8.88   4       
 24 Venegas, Myrella          10 Alexander Central         8.90   3       
 25 Arnold, Suzanna           11 Ragsdale                  8.91   3       
 26 Hicks, Amanda             11 Watauga                   9.40   4       
 -- Bynum, Tamiyia            10 Ragsdale                   DNS   2       

                    
                    
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License               12/15/2015 - 8:03 PM
                     Mighty Explorers #3 - 12/4/2015                      
                     JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem NC                     
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 4A - 7.34                                                                
 3A - 7.54                                                                
 1A-2A -7.64                                                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Ward, Charla              11 Ragsdale                 J7.36   1  10   
  2 Bohannon, Madison         11 Davie County             J7.53   1   8   
  3 Wright, Alaysia           11 Page                     J7.76   1   6   
  4 Goforth, Bailey           12 Alexander Central        J7.88   1   5   
  5 Moorefield, Savannah      11 Patrick County           J7.88   1   5   
  6 Gunnell, Chancey          11 West Stokes              J7.89   1   5   
  7 Wallace, Destiney         09 Ragsdale                 J7.91   1   2   
  8 Stokes, Kayla             11 Davie County             J7.93   1   1   
  9 Tierney, Bridgett         10 Davie County              8.10   2       
 10 Fisher-Tringle, Rebecca   11 West Stokes               8.10   2       
 11 Jackson, Jade             09 Ragsdale                  8.10   2       
 12 Sprague, Mary Louise      09 Watauga                   8.19   3       
 13 Webb, Karaleigh           12 Patrick County            8.24   4       
 14 Duke, Erin                09 West Stokes               8.29   2       
 15 Mayberry, Lexis           10 Alexander Central         8.30   3       
 16 Plummer, Kira             10 Watauga                   8.36   2       
 17 Seaford, Mariah           12 West Davidson             8.42   2       
 18 Buckner, Rebecca          10 Watauga                   8.55   2       
 19 Reavis, McKenzie          10 Davie County              8.55   3       
 20 Dockins, Kambryn          10 Alexander Central         8.77   3       
 21 Woods, Brandi             12 Patrick County            8.81   4       
 22 Heath, Sara               09 Alexander Central         8.82   3       
 23 Richardson, Nakia         11 Davie County              8.88   4       
 24 Venegas, Myrella          10 Alexander Central         8.90   3       
 25 Arnold, Suzanna           11 Ragsdale                  8.91   3       
 26 Hicks, Amanda             11 Watauga                   9.40   4       
 -- Bynum, Tamiyia            10 Ragsdale                   DNS   2