Meet Logo
2015 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
Dec 15, 2015

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License               12/15/2015 - 8:03 PM
                     Mighty Explorers #3 - 12/4/2015                      
                     JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem NC                     
 
Event 11  Girls 500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 4A - 1:21.24                                                             
 3A - 1:24.24                                                             
 1A-2A - 1:29.24                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Gidderon, Ticoiya         10 Ragsdale              J1:23.12   1  10   
  2 Goode, Demetria           12 Page                  J1:26.79   1   8   
  3 Cone, Morgan              10 North Stokes          J1:27.53   1   9   
  4 Duke, Erin                09 West Stokes           J1:27.58   1   7   
  5 Stone, Kaitlyn            12 West Stokes           J1:30.63   2   4   
  6 Walter, Alexis            10 Alexander Central     J1:30.91   2   3   
  7 Ebert, Zella              11 Davie County          J1:31.13   1   2   
  8 Van Voorhis, Sarah        10 Alexander Central     J1:31.26   2   1   
  9 Bebber, Callie            10 Alexander Central      1:33.81   2       
 10 Rogers, Macie             10 Patrick County         1:35.11   2       
 11 Williford, Shelby         10 Davie County           1:35.69   3       
 12 Williams, Lauren          10 Ragsdale               1:38.17   2       
 13 Yarbrough, Kate           09 Page                   1:38.56   3       
 14 Green, Casey              09 Ragsdale               1:39.55   2       
 15 Bentley, Kennedy          10 Alexander Central      1:40.77   3       
 16 Taylor, Arielle           10 Patrick County         1:41.32   3       
 17 Sexton, Madison           10 North Stokes           1:44.11   3       
 18 Rogers, Meredith          10 Alexander Central      1:50.16   3       
 19 Richardson, Nakia         11 Davie County           1:52.35   3       
 -- Gunnell, Chancey          11 West Stokes                DNS   1       
 -- Wright, Alaysia           11 Page                       DNS   1       
 -- Hammer, Sophie            10 Page                       DNS   2       
 -- Hayes, Barika             09 Page                       DNS   3       

                    
                    
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License               12/15/2015 - 8:03 PM
                     Mighty Explorers #3 - 12/4/2015                      
                     JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem NC                     
 
Event 11  Girls 500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 4A - 1:21.24                                                             
 3A - 1:24.24                                                             
 1A-2A - 1:29.24                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Gidderon, Ticoiya         10 Ragsdale              J1:23.12   1  10   
  2 Goode, Demetria           12 Page                  J1:26.79   1   8   
  3 Cone, Morgan              10 North Stokes          J1:27.53   1   9   
  4 Duke, Erin                09 West Stokes           J1:27.58   1   7   
  5 Stone, Kaitlyn            12 West Stokes           J1:30.63   2   4   
  6 Walter, Alexis            10 Alexander Central     J1:30.91   2   3   
  7 Ebert, Zella              11 Davie County          J1:31.13   1   2   
  8 Van Voorhis, Sarah        10 Alexander Central     J1:31.26   2   1   
  9 Bebber, Callie            10 Alexander Central      1:33.81   2       
 10 Rogers, Macie             10 Patrick County         1:35.11   2       
 11 Williford, Shelby         10 Davie County           1:35.69   3       
 12 Williams, Lauren          10 Ragsdale               1:38.17   2       
 13 Yarbrough, Kate           09 Page                   1:38.56   3       
 14 Green, Casey              09 Ragsdale               1:39.55   2       
 15 Bentley, Kennedy          10 Alexander Central      1:40.77   3       
 16 Taylor, Arielle           10 Patrick County         1:41.32   3       
 17 Sexton, Madison           10 North Stokes           1:44.11   3       
 18 Rogers, Meredith          10 Alexander Central      1:50.16   3       
 19 Richardson, Nakia         11 Davie County           1:52.35   3       
 -- Gunnell, Chancey          11 West Stokes                DNS   1       
 -- Wright, Alaysia           11 Page                       DNS   1       
 -- Hammer, Sophie            10 Page                       DNS   2       
 -- Hayes, Barika             09 Page                       DNS   3