Meet Logo
2015 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
Dec 15, 2015

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License               12/15/2015 - 8:03 PM
                     Mighty Explorers #3 - 12/4/2015                      
                     JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem NC                     
 
Event 13  Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 4A - 3:13.24                                                             
 3A - 3:20.24                                                             
 1A-2A - 3:30.24                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hubbard, Emma             12 Patrick County        J3:13.39   1  11   
  2 Stone, Kaitlyn            12 West Stokes           J3:14.42   1  10   
  3 Hamilton, Macey           10 West Davidson         J3:24.18   1   8   
  4 Hunt, Rebecca             10 Page                  J3:41.89   1   5   
  5 Smith, Ashlee             10 Page                  J3:43.88   1   4   
  6 Cooper, Paige             11 Alexander Central     J3:46.36   1   3   
  7 Bolens, Brandy            10 North Stokes          J3:48.84   1   5   
  8 Carter, Armonte           10 Patrick County        J3:53.39   1   1   
  9 Esquilin, Stephanie       09 Page                   3:54.91   1       
 10 Payne, Morgan             11 Page                   4:00.29   1       
 11 Ariza, Llyanis            12 Davie County           4:03.32   1       
 12 Davidson, Gwyneth         11 Alexander Central      4:03.95   2       
 13 Leszczuk, Patrycja        10 Davie County           4:11.01   2       
 14 Rowe, Kirsten             11 Alexander Central      4:13.14   2       
 15 Murcia-Mejia, Alicia      10 Alexander Central      4:13.17   2       
 16 Johnson, Sophia           09 Ragsdale               4:18.16   2       
 17 White, Skyler             11 Alexander Central      4:23.13   2       
 18 Memola, Grace             12 West Stokes            4:28.37   2       
 19 Chauncey, Brooke          10 Page                   4:28.49   2       
 20 Clark, Gracie             10 Davie County           4:39.94   2       
 21 Werbeck, Michelle         09 Davie County           4:40.76   2       
 -- Larsen, Casey             10 Davie County               DNS   2       
 -- Moorefield, Montana       09 Patrick County             DNS   1       
 -- Hunt, Patience            12 West Davidson              DNS   1       
 -- Nguyen, Christy           09 Ragsdale                   DNS   2       

                    
                    
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License               12/15/2015 - 8:03 PM
                     Mighty Explorers #3 - 12/4/2015                      
                     JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem NC                     
 
Event 13  Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 4A - 3:13.24                                                             
 3A - 3:20.24                                                             
 1A-2A - 3:30.24                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hubbard, Emma             12 Patrick County        J3:13.39   1  11   
  2 Stone, Kaitlyn            12 West Stokes           J3:14.42   1  10   
  3 Hamilton, Macey           10 West Davidson         J3:24.18   1   8   
  4 Hunt, Rebecca             10 Page                  J3:41.89   1   5   
  5 Smith, Ashlee             10 Page                  J3:43.88   1   4   
  6 Cooper, Paige             11 Alexander Central     J3:46.36   1   3   
  7 Bolens, Brandy            10 North Stokes          J3:48.84   1   5   
  8 Carter, Armonte           10 Patrick County        J3:53.39   1   1   
  9 Esquilin, Stephanie       09 Page                   3:54.91   1       
 10 Payne, Morgan             11 Page                   4:00.29   1       
 11 Ariza, Llyanis            12 Davie County           4:03.32   1       
 12 Davidson, Gwyneth         11 Alexander Central      4:03.95   2       
 13 Leszczuk, Patrycja        10 Davie County           4:11.01   2       
 14 Rowe, Kirsten             11 Alexander Central      4:13.14   2       
 15 Murcia-Mejia, Alicia      10 Alexander Central      4:13.17   2       
 16 Johnson, Sophia           09 Ragsdale               4:18.16   2       
 17 White, Skyler             11 Alexander Central      4:23.13   2       
 18 Memola, Grace             12 West Stokes            4:28.37   2       
 19 Chauncey, Brooke          10 Page                   4:28.49   2       
 20 Clark, Gracie             10 Davie County           4:39.94   2       
 21 Werbeck, Michelle         09 Davie County           4:40.76   2       
 -- Larsen, Casey             10 Davie County               DNS   2       
 -- Moorefield, Montana       09 Patrick County             DNS   1       
 -- Hunt, Patience            12 West Davidson              DNS   1       
 -- Nguyen, Christy           09 Ragsdale                   DNS   2