Meet Logo
2015 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
Dec 15, 2015

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License               12/15/2015 - 8:03 PM
                     Mighty Explorers #3 - 12/4/2015                      
                     JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem NC                     
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 4A - 36.44                                                               
 3A - 37.04                                                               
 1A-2A - 37.54                                                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Perez, Angel              11 Davie County             37.44   1  10   
  2 Thomas, Paul              12 Alexander Central        38.21   1   8   
  3 Dalton, Stephon           11 Davie County             38.38   6   6   
  4 Willett, Garrett          10 Page                     38.56   1   5   
  5 Martin, Spencer           10 Ragsdale                 39.54   2   4   
  6 Lytton, DaParis           11 Davie County             39.84   6   3   
  7 McCrimmon, Ty             10 Page                     40.38   2   2   
  8 Hendricks, Brandon        11 Davie County             40.74   5   1   
  9 Hernandez, Talley         12 North Stokes             40.97   2       
 10 Pegram, Luke              10 Page                     41.31   3       
 11 Hunter, Tyler             09 West Stokes              41.68   3       
 12 Lawrence, Jasan           10 Ragsdale                 42.12   2       
 13 Clodfelter, Jordan        11 West Stokes              42.24   2       
 14 Benson, Jonathan          10 Page                     42.37   1       
 15 Davilla, Ben              11 West Stokes              43.00   6       
 16 Pauley, Tommy             10 Patrick County           43.06   3       
 17 Stroud, Eli               10 Watauga                  43.30   3       
 18 Vargas, Gonzalo           10 Patrick County           43.38   3       
 19 Montgomery, Zach          10 Patrick County           43.52   4       
 20 Drummonds, Luke           09 Watauga                  44.17   5       
 21 Schronce, Jesse           09 Alexander Central        44.22   6       
 22 Sinanian, Huxley          09 Watauga                  44.95   5       
 23 Shoaf, Chase              09 West Davidson            45.29   4       
 24 Delp, Nicholas            09 North Stokes             45.80   3       
 25 Stein, Tyler              11 Watauga                  45.89   4       
 26 Biedrycki, Jared          10 Patrick County           47.39   4       
 27 Brown, Daniel             11 North Stokes             49.29   4       
 28 Williams, Levi            09 Patrick County           52.07   5       
 -- Cox, Aaron                12 Ragsdale                   DNS   1       
 -- Church, Tucker            10 Watauga                    DNS   4       
 -- Blevins, Dustin           09 West Stokes                DNS   6       
 -- Nickell, Laith            12 North Stokes               DNS   2       
 -- Popek, Joseph             12 Ragsdale                   DNS   1       

                    
                    
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License               12/15/2015 - 8:03 PM
                     Mighty Explorers #3 - 12/4/2015                      
                     JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem NC                     
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 4A - 36.44                                                               
 3A - 37.04                                                               
 1A-2A - 37.54                                                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Perez, Angel              11 Davie County             37.44   1  10   
  2 Thomas, Paul              12 Alexander Central        38.21   1   8   
  3 Dalton, Stephon           11 Davie County             38.38   6   6   
  4 Willett, Garrett          10 Page                     38.56   1   5   
  5 Martin, Spencer           10 Ragsdale                 39.54   2   4   
  6 Lytton, DaParis           11 Davie County             39.84   6   3   
  7 McCrimmon, Ty             10 Page                     40.38   2   2   
  8 Hendricks, Brandon        11 Davie County             40.74   5   1   
  9 Hernandez, Talley         12 North Stokes             40.97   2       
 10 Pegram, Luke              10 Page                     41.31   3       
 11 Hunter, Tyler             09 West Stokes              41.68   3       
 12 Lawrence, Jasan           10 Ragsdale                 42.12   2       
 13 Clodfelter, Jordan        11 West Stokes              42.24   2       
 14 Benson, Jonathan          10 Page                     42.37   1       
 15 Davilla, Ben              11 West Stokes              43.00   6       
 16 Pauley, Tommy             10 Patrick County           43.06   3       
 17 Stroud, Eli               10 Watauga                  43.30   3       
 18 Vargas, Gonzalo           10 Patrick County           43.38   3       
 19 Montgomery, Zach          10 Patrick County           43.52   4       
 20 Drummonds, Luke           09 Watauga                  44.17   5       
 21 Schronce, Jesse           09 Alexander Central        44.22   6       
 22 Sinanian, Huxley          09 Watauga                  44.95   5       
 23 Shoaf, Chase              09 West Davidson            45.29   4       
 24 Delp, Nicholas            09 North Stokes             45.80   3       
 25 Stein, Tyler              11 Watauga                  45.89   4       
 26 Biedrycki, Jared          10 Patrick County           47.39   4       
 27 Brown, Daniel             11 North Stokes             49.29   4       
 28 Williams, Levi            09 Patrick County           52.07   5       
 -- Cox, Aaron                12 Ragsdale                   DNS   1       
 -- Church, Tucker            10 Watauga                    DNS   4       
 -- Blevins, Dustin           09 West Stokes                DNS   6       
 -- Nickell, Laith            12 North Stokes               DNS   2       
 -- Popek, Joseph             12 Ragsdale                   DNS   1