Meet Logo
2015 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
Dec 15, 2015

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License            12/15/2015 - 8:03 PM
                    Mighty Explorers #3 - 12/4/2015                    
                   JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem NC                    
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 4A - 10:00.24                                                         
 3A - 10:15.24                                                         
 1A-2A - 10:40.24                                                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Blaya, Alex               12 Ragsdale              10:50.66   10   
  2 Bath, Aaron               12 Alexander Central     11:58.29    8   
  3 Rasco, Caleb              09 Page                  12:09.76    6   
  4 Key, Maycn                11 Ragsdale              12:15.43    5   
  5 Jones, Davis              10 Page                  12:37.06    4   
  6 Mathes, Nick              11 Davie County          12:38.99    3   
  7 Hudson, Connor            10 Page                  12:52.09    2   
  8 Stichter, Jack            10 Page                  12:59.89    1   
  9 Horton, Josh              11 Alexander Central     13:08.57        
 10 Deal, Jacob               10 Alexander Central     13:12.37        
 11 Ivosic, Daxton            10 Alexander Central     13:33.80        
 -- Myers, John               12 Davie County               DNS        

                    
                    
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License            12/15/2015 - 8:03 PM
                    Mighty Explorers #3 - 12/4/2015                    
                   JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem NC                    
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 4A - 10:00.24                                                         
 3A - 10:15.24                                                         
 1A-2A - 10:40.24                                                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Blaya, Alex               12 Ragsdale              10:50.66   10   
  2 Bath, Aaron               12 Alexander Central     11:58.29    8   
  3 Rasco, Caleb              09 Page                  12:09.76    6   
  4 Key, Maycn                11 Ragsdale              12:15.43    5   
  5 Jones, Davis              10 Page                  12:37.06    4   
  6 Mathes, Nick              11 Davie County          12:38.99    3   
  7 Hudson, Connor            10 Page                  12:52.09    2   
  8 Stichter, Jack            10 Page                  12:59.89    1   
  9 Horton, Josh              11 Alexander Central     13:08.57        
 10 Deal, Jacob               10 Alexander Central     13:12.37        
 11 Ivosic, Daxton            10 Alexander Central     13:33.80        
 -- Myers, John               12 Davie County               DNS