Meet Logo
2015 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
Dec 15, 2015

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License            12/15/2015 - 8:03 PM
                    Mighty Explorers #3 - 12/4/2015                    
                   JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem NC                    
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
 4A - 20-6                                                             
 3A - 20-0                                                             
 1A-2A - 19-6                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Alexander, Johnathon      11 Ragsdale              19-06.00   10   
      ND  19-06  19-06                                                 
  2 Thomas, Paul              12 Alexander Central     19-05.00    8   
      17-06  19-01  19-05                                              
  3 Gantert, Evan             12 Alexander Central     18-07.50    6   
      17-07.50  18-00.50  18-07.50                                     
  4 Acquaye, Alfred           11 Ragsdale              18-01.00    5   
      17-08  18-01  ND                                                 
  5 Cooper, Jesse             11 Ragsdale              17-11.00    4   
      17-06.50  17-11  16-09                                           
  6 Krietemeyer, Colver       11 Page                  16-03.50    3   
      16-01.50  16-03.50  15-00                                        
  7 Bell, Patrick             11 Page                  15-02.00    2   
      ND  ND  15-02                                                    
  8 Mathes, Christopher       11 Davie County          15-00.50    1   
      13-10  13-07  15-00.50                                           
  9 Clark, Noah               12 Watauga               14-00.50        
      ND  13-06.50  14-00.50                                           
 10 Dalton, Michael           10 Davie County          13-08.00        
      ND  ND  13-08                                                    
 11 Hernandez-Pacheco, Eduar  10 Davie County          13-02.50        
      12-09.75  13-02.50  11-01                                        
 12 Sneh, Gus                 09 Page                  13-01.00        
      13-01  ND  12-01.50                                              
 -- King, Cody                09 Page                       DNS        
 -- Hough, Covey              11 Davie County               DNS        
 -- Erlandsson, Marcus        10 Davie County               DNS        

                    
                    
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License            12/15/2015 - 8:03 PM
                    Mighty Explorers #3 - 12/4/2015                    
                   JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem NC                    
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
 4A - 20-6                                                             
 3A - 20-0                                                             
 1A-2A - 19-6                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Alexander, Johnathon      11 Ragsdale              19-06.00   10   
      ND  19-06  19-06                                                 
  2 Thomas, Paul              12 Alexander Central     19-05.00    8   
      17-06  19-01  19-05                                              
  3 Gantert, Evan             12 Alexander Central     18-07.50    6   
      17-07.50  18-00.50  18-07.50                                     
  4 Acquaye, Alfred           11 Ragsdale              18-01.00    5   
      17-08  18-01  ND                                                 
  5 Cooper, Jesse             11 Ragsdale              17-11.00    4   
      17-06.50  17-11  16-09                                           
  6 Krietemeyer, Colver       11 Page                  16-03.50    3   
      16-01.50  16-03.50  15-00                                        
  7 Bell, Patrick             11 Page                  15-02.00    2   
      ND  ND  15-02                                                    
  8 Mathes, Christopher       11 Davie County          15-00.50    1   
      13-10  13-07  15-00.50                                           
  9 Clark, Noah               12 Watauga               14-00.50        
      ND  13-06.50  14-00.50                                           
 10 Dalton, Michael           10 Davie County          13-08.00        
      ND  ND  13-08                                                    
 11 Hernandez-Pacheco, Eduar  10 Davie County          13-02.50        
      12-09.75  13-02.50  11-01                                        
 12 Sneh, Gus                 09 Page                  13-01.00        
      13-01  ND  12-01.50                                              
 -- King, Cody                09 Page                       DNS        
 -- Hough, Covey              11 Davie County               DNS        
 -- Erlandsson, Marcus        10 Davie County               DNS