Meet Logo
2015 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
Dec 15, 2015

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License            12/15/2015 - 8:03 PM
                    Mighty Explorers #3 - 12/4/2015                    
                   JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem NC                    
 
Event 24  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
 4A - 42-6                                                             
 3A - 41-0                                                             
 1A-2A - 39-6                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Alexander, Johnathon      11 Ragsdale              39-05.00   10   
      ND  39-05  ND                                                    
  2 Wynn, Zack                10 Page                  35-04.00    8   
      ND  35-04  34-03.50                                              
  3 Krietemeyer, Colver       11 Page                  34-07.50    6   
      33-09.50  34-01  34-07.50                                        
  4 Bell, Patrick             11 Page                  29-04.00    5   
      29-04  ND  ND                                                    
 -- Dalton, Michael           10 Davie County                ND        
      ND  ND  ND                                                       
 -- Martin, Tasaun            10 Davie County               DNS        
 -- Hough, Covey              11 Davie County               DNS        

                    
                    
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License            12/15/2015 - 8:03 PM
                    Mighty Explorers #3 - 12/4/2015                    
                   JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem NC                    
 
Event 24  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
 4A - 42-6                                                             
 3A - 41-0                                                             
 1A-2A - 39-6                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Alexander, Johnathon      11 Ragsdale              39-05.00   10   
      ND  39-05  ND                                                    
  2 Wynn, Zack                10 Page                  35-04.00    8   
      ND  35-04  34-03.50                                              
  3 Krietemeyer, Colver       11 Page                  34-07.50    6   
      33-09.50  34-01  34-07.50                                        
  4 Bell, Patrick             11 Page                  29-04.00    5   
      29-04  ND  ND                                                    
 -- Dalton, Michael           10 Davie County                ND        
      ND  ND  ND                                                       
 -- Martin, Tasaun            10 Davie County               DNS        
 -- Hough, Covey              11 Davie County               DNS