Meet Logo
2015 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
Dec 15, 2015

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License            12/15/2015 - 8:03 PM
                    Mighty Explorers #3 - 12/4/2015                    
                   JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem NC                    
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
 4A - 6-0                                                              
 3A - 6-0                                                              
 1A-2A - 5-8                                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Whisnant, Turner          11 Alexander Central      5-06.00   10   
  2 Dalton, Stephon           11 Davie County           5-02.00    8   
  3 Hernandez-Pacheco, Eduar  10 Davie County           5-00.00    5.50
  3 Wynn, Zack                10 Page                   5-00.00    5.50
  5 Shultz-Colon, Johannes    11 Watauga               J5-00.00    4   
  6 Crotts, Alex              10 Davie County          J5-00.00    3   
 -- Clark, Noah               12 Watauga                     NH        
 -- Acquaye, Alfred           11 Ragsdale                    NH        

                    
                    
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License            12/15/2015 - 8:03 PM
                    Mighty Explorers #3 - 12/4/2015                    
                   JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem NC                    
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
 4A - 6-0                                                              
 3A - 6-0                                                              
 1A-2A - 5-8                                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Whisnant, Turner          11 Alexander Central      5-06.00   10   
  2 Dalton, Stephon           11 Davie County           5-02.00    8   
  3 Hernandez-Pacheco, Eduar  10 Davie County           5-00.00    5.50
  3 Wynn, Zack                10 Page                   5-00.00    5.50
  5 Shultz-Colon, Johannes    11 Watauga               J5-00.00    4   
  6 Crotts, Alex              10 Davie County          J5-00.00    3   
 -- Clark, Noah               12 Watauga                     NH        
 -- Acquaye, Alfred           11 Ragsdale                    NH