Meet Logo
2016 Forsyth County Series #2
Dec 8, 2016

 Back to Timetable

ENTRIES

#10 Men's 1600 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 CAMARILLO, Tony FR Parkland5:40.00
2 CONNELLY, Thomas FR AtkinsNT
3 CUMBO, Jack FR Reagan5:10.00
4 DOMBEK, Brett FR East Forsyth5:54.00
5 EDWARDS, Jared SR East Forsyth5:20.00
6 ESCALANTE, Adrian FR North ForsythNT
7 FLORES, Alan SO North ForsythNT
8 FRANKLIN, Jacob SO Reagan5:00.00
9 GANZERT, Robert JR Bishop McGuinness5:18.00
10 GARCIA, Sam CarverNT
11 GUY, Jared FR AtkinsNT
12 HERNDON, Jackson SO Bishop McGuinness5:02.00
13 JACABS, Nathan FR AtkinsNT
14 JONES, Eli JR East Forsyth5:57.00
15 KUMMER, Ethan SO Mount Tabor5:25.00
16 LUTTRELL, Peyton FR Mount Tabor6:20.00
17 MACMILLAN, Duncan FR Reynolds, R. J.6:30.00
18 MARSH, Will SR Reagan5:05.00
19 MARSHALL, Alex JR West Forsyth4:55.92
20 MARTINEZ, Juan FR North ForsythNT
21 MCKEE, Gus SR East Forsyth5:36.00
22 MOHR, Brendan SR West Forsyth5:11.23
23 MULLER, SEAN SO Bishop McGuinness5:10.00
24 PENA, David SO ParklandNT
25 PINDER, ALEX SR Bishop McGuinness5:25.00
26 PITTMAN, ADAM JR Bishop McGuinness5:10.00
27 RAZO, Christian JR ParklandNT
28 ROQUES, Emeilano SO Glenn5:41.01
29 ROSS, Thomas SO Atkins5:22.07
30 RUDEL, Conner JR Atkins5:33.21
31 SALINAS BERNAL, Kevin SO Parkland5:45.00
32 TRIPLETT, Adam FR Reagan5:31.00
33 VEST, Dow FR Reynolds, R. J.6:00.00
34 WROBEL, Jacob SR Reagan4:44.88
35 ZARAGOZA, Eric FR North ForsythNT
Total Entries: 35

Last Posted: Thu Dec 8 20:43:18 GMT-0500 2016

#10 Men's 1600 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 CAMARILLO, Tony FR Parkland5:40.00
2 CONNELLY, Thomas FR AtkinsNT
3 CUMBO, Jack FR Reagan5:10.00
4 DOMBEK, Brett FR East Forsyth5:54.00
5 EDWARDS, Jared SR East Forsyth5:20.00
6 ESCALANTE, Adrian FR North ForsythNT
7 FLORES, Alan SO North ForsythNT
8 FRANKLIN, Jacob SO Reagan5:00.00
9 GANZERT, Robert JR Bishop McGuinness5:18.00
10 GARCIA, Sam CarverNT
11 GUY, Jared FR AtkinsNT
12 HERNDON, Jackson SO Bishop McGuinness5:02.00
13 JACABS, Nathan FR AtkinsNT
14 JONES, Eli JR East Forsyth5:57.00
15 KUMMER, Ethan SO Mount Tabor5:25.00
16 LUTTRELL, Peyton FR Mount Tabor6:20.00
17 MACMILLAN, Duncan FR Reynolds, R. J.6:30.00
18 MARSH, Will SR Reagan5:05.00
19 MARSHALL, Alex JR West Forsyth4:55.92
20 MARTINEZ, Juan FR North ForsythNT
21 MCKEE, Gus SR East Forsyth5:36.00
22 MOHR, Brendan SR West Forsyth5:11.23
23 MULLER, SEAN SO Bishop McGuinness5:10.00
24 PENA, David SO ParklandNT
25 PINDER, ALEX SR Bishop McGuinness5:25.00
26 PITTMAN, ADAM JR Bishop McGuinness5:10.00
27 RAZO, Christian JR ParklandNT
28 ROQUES, Emeilano SO Glenn5:41.01
29 ROSS, Thomas SO Atkins5:22.07
30 RUDEL, Conner JR Atkins5:33.21
31 SALINAS BERNAL, Kevin SO Parkland5:45.00
32 TRIPLETT, Adam FR Reagan5:31.00
33 VEST, Dow FR Reynolds, R. J.6:00.00
34 WROBEL, Jacob SR Reagan4:44.88
35 ZARAGOZA, Eric FR North ForsythNT
Total Entries: 35

Last Posted: Thu Dec 8 20:43:18 GMT-0500 2016