Meet Logo
2016 Forsyth County Series #3
Dec 15, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#20 Men's 4 x 400m Relay

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Parkland A Ford, Braxton Barnes, Trequan Hayes, Savien Stevenson, Traejon 3:23.90
2 Parkland B Burnette, Justen Roseboro, Jacquez Rodriguez, Juan Monell, Julian 3:35.90
3 West Forsyth A Atkins, Will Drane, Casen Segers, Dionysius Muckelvene, Eli 3:39.62 Forsyth County Series #1
4 Atkins A Attucks, Cameron Lawson, Maiz Present, Herny Kankula, Jeremy 3:39.99
5 Reynolds, R. J. A Covington, Devonte Cannon, Tre'jan Fleming, Jalen Dunlap, Mekhi 3:40.00
6 Mount Tabor A Chambers, Malik Palmer, Kameron Kyle, Tashaune Hunter, Cameron 3:40.87 David Oliver Classic
7 Glenn A Hargrave, Kevin Morton, MJ Goolsby, Chris Wallace, Jaquan 3:44.43 Forsyth County Series #1
8 Glenn B Jones, Xzabier Sneed, Demetric Towens, Ahmad Pledger, Caleb 3:44.43 Forsyth County Series #1
9 North Forsyth A Keith, Nassir Pearson, Tony Reynolds, Joshua Graham, Thomas 3:48.41 Forsyth County Series #2
10 Reagan A Crawford, Samuel Dirks, Keasean Moyer, DJ Johnson, TJ 3:49.51 Forsyth County Series #2
11 Reagan B Walker, Matthew Ritenour, Matthew Carr, Alexander James, Logan 3:49.51 Forsyth County Series #2
12 West Forsyth B Newsome, Brock Hopgood, Roy Harper, Nick Ware, Braxton 3:50.00
13 Atkins B Ingram, Kaleb Nelson, Elijah Mckenize, Shawn worthy, Jhaden 3:50.99
14 Bishop McGuinness A Herndon, Matthew Kelly, Daniel Lininger, Tyler Teza, James 4:03.00
15 East Forsyth A Hodge, DJ Worthy, Aaron Osbey, Shayne Smith, Robbin 4:08.95 Forsyth County Series #2
16 East Forsyth B Peeler, Landon Green, Kyle McQueen, Kamry Harris, Corey 4:08.95 Forsyth County Series #2

Last Posted: Thu Dec 15 20:47:41 GMT-0500 2016

#20 Men's 4 x 400m Relay

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Parkland A Ford, Braxton Barnes, Trequan Hayes, Savien Stevenson, Traejon 3:23.90
2 Parkland B Burnette, Justen Roseboro, Jacquez Rodriguez, Juan Monell, Julian 3:35.90
3 West Forsyth A Atkins, Will Drane, Casen Segers, Dionysius Muckelvene, Eli 3:39.62 Forsyth County Series #1
4 Atkins A Attucks, Cameron Lawson, Maiz Present, Herny Kankula, Jeremy 3:39.99
5 Reynolds, R. J. A Covington, Devonte Cannon, Tre'jan Fleming, Jalen Dunlap, Mekhi 3:40.00
6 Mount Tabor A Chambers, Malik Palmer, Kameron Kyle, Tashaune Hunter, Cameron 3:40.87 David Oliver Classic
7 Glenn A Hargrave, Kevin Morton, MJ Goolsby, Chris Wallace, Jaquan 3:44.43 Forsyth County Series #1
8 Glenn B Jones, Xzabier Sneed, Demetric Towens, Ahmad Pledger, Caleb 3:44.43 Forsyth County Series #1
9 North Forsyth A Keith, Nassir Pearson, Tony Reynolds, Joshua Graham, Thomas 3:48.41 Forsyth County Series #2
10 Reagan A Crawford, Samuel Dirks, Keasean Moyer, DJ Johnson, TJ 3:49.51 Forsyth County Series #2
11 Reagan B Walker, Matthew Ritenour, Matthew Carr, Alexander James, Logan 3:49.51 Forsyth County Series #2
12 West Forsyth B Newsome, Brock Hopgood, Roy Harper, Nick Ware, Braxton 3:50.00
13 Atkins B Ingram, Kaleb Nelson, Elijah Mckenize, Shawn worthy, Jhaden 3:50.99
14 Bishop McGuinness A Herndon, Matthew Kelly, Daniel Lininger, Tyler Teza, James 4:03.00
15 East Forsyth A Hodge, DJ Worthy, Aaron Osbey, Shayne Smith, Robbin 4:08.95 Forsyth County Series #2
16 East Forsyth B Peeler, Landon Green, Kyle McQueen, Kamry Harris, Corey 4:08.95 Forsyth County Series #2

Last Posted: Thu Dec 15 20:47:41 GMT-0500 2016