Meet Logo
2016 Forsyth County Series #3
Dec 15, 2016

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#19 Women's 4 x 400m Relay

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Reynolds, R. J. A Smith, Beonca Rucker, Erika Jeffreys, Jaylen Scales, Lauryn 4:48.25 Forsyth County Series #1
2 Bishop McGuinness A Caress, Elizabeth Coyte, Caroline Bernard, Molly King, McKenzie 4:43.00
3 Glenn A Hardin, Natalie Casale, Jules Valverde, Ivonne Blue, Nascha 4:32.35 Forsyth County Series #2
4 West Forsyth B Anderson, Kathryn Tomlinson, Lexi Fearn, Jessica Wallin, Abbi 4:40.24
5 Atkins A MOORE, Alaysia Moore, Kaela Todmann, Marissa Bethea, Ashlyne 4:43.85 Forsyth County Series #2

Section 2 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Reagan A Settle, Avery Belle, Shawna Burns, Kayla Saunders, Trinity 4:17.83 David Oliver Classic
2 West Forsyth A O'Neal, Kendall Miller, Lexie Holmes, Kiley Timberlake, Sarah 4:14.89 Forsyth County Series #2
3 Parkland A Francis, Zjinaiya Cannon, Shanone Davis, Kimani Emmerson, Sierra 3:57.96 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 Parkland B Penn, Brooklyn Lyerly, Diamond Cooper, KeYanna Hill, Glentiece 4:09.00
5 Mount Tabor A Reid, Charnessa Patterson, Alexis Goodman, Aaliyah Kraft, Madeline 4:15.00
6 Reagan B Cook, Sallie Jenkins, Nytrinitey Shore, Michelle Hughes, Lydia 4:17.83 David Oliver Classic

Last Posted: Thu Dec 15 20:47:41 GMT-0500 2016

#19 Women's 4 x 400m Relay

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Reynolds, R. J. A Smith, Beonca Rucker, Erika Jeffreys, Jaylen Scales, Lauryn 4:48.25 Forsyth County Series #1
2 Bishop McGuinness A Caress, Elizabeth Coyte, Caroline Bernard, Molly King, McKenzie 4:43.00
3 Glenn A Hardin, Natalie Casale, Jules Valverde, Ivonne Blue, Nascha 4:32.35 Forsyth County Series #2
4 West Forsyth B Anderson, Kathryn Tomlinson, Lexi Fearn, Jessica Wallin, Abbi 4:40.24
5 Atkins A MOORE, Alaysia Moore, Kaela Todmann, Marissa Bethea, Ashlyne 4:43.85 Forsyth County Series #2

Section 2 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Reagan A Settle, Avery Belle, Shawna Burns, Kayla Saunders, Trinity 4:17.83 David Oliver Classic
2 West Forsyth A O'Neal, Kendall Miller, Lexie Holmes, Kiley Timberlake, Sarah 4:14.89 Forsyth County Series #2
3 Parkland A Francis, Zjinaiya Cannon, Shanone Davis, Kimani Emmerson, Sierra 3:57.96 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 Parkland B Penn, Brooklyn Lyerly, Diamond Cooper, KeYanna Hill, Glentiece 4:09.00
5 Mount Tabor A Reid, Charnessa Patterson, Alexis Goodman, Aaliyah Kraft, Madeline 4:15.00
6 Reagan B Cook, Sallie Jenkins, Nytrinitey Shore, Michelle Hughes, Lydia 4:17.83 David Oliver Classic

Last Posted: Thu Dec 15 20:47:41 GMT-0500 2016