Meet Logo
2016 JDL College Kick-off Classic
Dec 3, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#1 Men's 60 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 6.61 Sean McLean/Ramon Gittens Nike/Unattached 1/30/2016 

Prelims

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SIMMONS JR., Marquett JR Limestone 6.73 Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships
2 MYERS, James JR Charlotte 6.74 JDL College Kick-off Classic
3 BUCKLEY, William SR Appalachian State 6.75 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships
4 STREET, Semaj JR Barton 6.86 Ken Taylor Invitational
5 FLYNN, Roriquz Allen 6.89 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships
6 GARRETT, Brenan SO Hampton 6.89 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
7 BURTON, Christopher JR Anderson (S.C.) 6.96 Clemson Orange & Purple Classic
8 ELLIS, David JR Johnson C. Smith 6.97 CIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
9 EADY, Tim SO Carson-Newman 7.02 ETSU Track & Field Invitational
10 MARCANO, JR, Antonio SR Appalachian State 7.02 2016 Kentucky Invitational
11 WILLIAMS, CJ SO Lenoir-Rhyne 7.05 Buccaneer Invitational
12 POWELL, Jerrick SO Hampton 7.06 MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
13 SPENCE, Andrew SO Wingate 7.07 Camel City Invitational
14 JENKINS, Breon SO Wingate 7.12 UCS Invitational
15 STEPHENSON, Caleb JR Anderson (S.C.) 7.15 Buccaneer Invitational
16 LITTLE, Josh SO Western Carolina 7.16 ETSU Track & Field Invitational
17 HILL, Noah JR Carson-Newman 7.16 Buccaneer Invitational
18 BROWN, Justin JR Wingate 7.16 UCS Invitational
19 JACKSON, Emanuel SO Lenoir-Rhyne 7.18 Buccaneer Invitational
20 DIFRANCESCO, Matthew SO Belmont Abbey 7.20 Art and Linda Maillet UNC Open
21 CLARK, Trey SO Hampton 7.20 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
22 SUMRELL, Kelsia SO Limestone 7.25 Clemson Orange & Purple Classic
23 KAUER, Brandon SO Anderson (S.C.) 7.26 UCS Invitational
24 KERNES, Tremaine SR Western Carolina 7.28 Buccaneer Invitational
25 CHAMBERS, Stephen SO Charlotte 7.30 Virginia Tech Invitational
26 ALLEN, Marlon JR Mars Hill 7.31 JDL College Kick-off Classic
27 OTTAWAY, Shepard SO Wingate 7.37 UCS Invitational
28 ANDERSON, Kimani SO UNC-Asheville 7.40 JDL College Kick-off Classic
29 MITCHELL, Elijah SO Montreat 7.42 Buccaneer Invitational
30 POWERS, Jackson SR Appalachian State 7.61 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships
31 THOMPSON, Zachary SR Lees-McRae 7.90 Buccaneer Invitational
32 ESTRADA, Daniel SR Unattached NT 6.79
33 HAGER, Jack SO Unattached NT 8.0
34 HAGINS, Joshua FR Hampton NT NT
35 HEDRICK, Will JR Unattached NT 7.5
36 HERON, Peter JR Belmont Abbey NT NT
37 GORDON, Elvis FR Queens (N.C.) NT NT
38 HUNTLEY, Xavier FR Pfeiffer NT NT
39 INGRAM, Shomari SR Queens (N.C.) NT NT
40 GILBERT, Damere FR St. Augustine's NT 7.00
41 JENKINS, Henry Allen NT NT
42 BURRELL, Oshane JR Benedict NT NT
43 GARY, Darius SO Gardner-Webb NT 7.4
44 FRANCE, Cameron FR Mars Hill NT NT
45 FORD, Jeremy Unattached NT 7.30
46 KIRCHNER, Sean FR Mars Hill NT NT
47 CHRISTOPHER, Jonquill SO St. Augustine's NT NT
48 CURETON, Marquavious Allen NT NT
49 CRAWFORD, jeremy Unattached NT 7.00
50 MCCOWAN, Drake FR Carson-Newman NT NT
51 MCKNIGHT, Davion FR Claflin NT NT
52 MCMILLAN, Caleb JR Unattached NT 7.2
53 MCMILLIAN, Rache FR Allen NT NT
54 MEYERS, Bryce SO Western Carolina NT 7.11
55 GRAY, Marquez FR Lenoir-Rhyne NT NT
56 ELEBY, Joshua Unattached NT 7.3
57 COOPER, Justin FR Queens (N.C.) NT NT
58 POOLE, Ashton FR Queens (N.C.) NT NT
59 BASS, Christian FR Charlotte NT NT
60 POWERS, Joshua SR Unattached NT 7.07
61 EADDY, Raheem FR Benedict NT NT
62 REID, Dennis SR Unattached NT 6.85
63 RICHARDSON, Anthony FR Western Carolina NT NT
64 RIVARD, Stephane SO Belmont Abbey NT NT
65 ROBINSON, Jervet FR Benedict NT NT
66 RODRIQUEZ, Shaquille JR St. Augustine's NT NT
67 ROMAN, Keshon FR Pfeiffer NT NT
68 SANCHEZE, Vicente FR Lees-McRae NT 7.00 Freshman has no times yet
69 SAWYERS, Chantz SR Unattached NT 6.98
70 SCOTT, eddie SR Unattached NT 6.83
71 SHARPE, Micah FR St. Augustine's NT NT
72 SHAW, Jamal FR Coker NT NT
73 ATTUCKS, Cameron FR Unattached NT 7.49
74 SMITH, Brandon FR Charlotte NT 6.85 Ran 10.59 100m in HS. NC 4A East Region May 2016. Never ran indoor.
75 SOMMERVILLE, Keovonte Unattached NT 7.1
76 DUNCAN, Connor FR Montreat NT 7.5
77 CULBRETH, Malachi JR Unattached NT 7.3
78 ANDERSON, Jordan FR Anderson (S.C.) NT NT
79 MACK, Jeff SR Unattached NT 6.94
80 TALLENT, Dalton FR Lees-McRae NT 6.90 Freshman no time
81 BRYANT, Andrew FR Belmont Abbey NT NT
82 VAUGHN, Deyton FR Pfeiffer NT NT
83 WASHINGTON, Shedrick SR Unattached NT 6.91
84 KELLY, Tyrese SR Unattached NT 6.7
85 WILSON, Cinque FR Benedict NT NT
86 WORRELL, Deishawn FR Limestone NT NT

Finals

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SIMMONS JR., Marquett JR Limestone 6.73 Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships
2 MYERS, James JR Charlotte 6.74 JDL College Kick-off Classic
3 BUCKLEY, William SR Appalachian State 6.75 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships
4 STREET, Semaj JR Barton 6.86 Ken Taylor Invitational
5 FLYNN, Roriquz Allen 6.89 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships
6 GARRETT, Brenan SO Hampton 6.89 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
7 BURTON, Christopher JR Anderson (S.C.) 6.96 Clemson Orange & Purple Classic
8 ELLIS, David JR Johnson C. Smith 6.97 CIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
9 EADY, Tim SO Carson-Newman 7.02 ETSU Track & Field Invitational
10 MARCANO, JR, Antonio SR Appalachian State 7.02 2016 Kentucky Invitational
11 WILLIAMS, CJ SO Lenoir-Rhyne 7.05 Buccaneer Invitational
12 POWELL, Jerrick SO Hampton 7.06 MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
13 SPENCE, Andrew SO Wingate 7.07 Camel City Invitational
14 JENKINS, Breon SO Wingate 7.12 UCS Invitational
15 STEPHENSON, Caleb JR Anderson (S.C.) 7.15 Buccaneer Invitational
16 LITTLE, Josh SO Western Carolina 7.16 ETSU Track & Field Invitational
17 HILL, Noah JR Carson-Newman 7.16 Buccaneer Invitational
18 BROWN, Justin JR Wingate 7.16 UCS Invitational
19 JACKSON, Emanuel SO Lenoir-Rhyne 7.18 Buccaneer Invitational
20 DIFRANCESCO, Matthew SO Belmont Abbey 7.20 Art and Linda Maillet UNC Open
21 CLARK, Trey SO Hampton 7.20 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
22 SUMRELL, Kelsia SO Limestone 7.25 Clemson Orange & Purple Classic
23 KAUER, Brandon SO Anderson (S.C.) 7.26 UCS Invitational
24 KERNES, Tremaine SR Western Carolina 7.28 Buccaneer Invitational
25 CHAMBERS, Stephen SO Charlotte 7.30 Virginia Tech Invitational
26 ALLEN, Marlon JR Mars Hill 7.31 JDL College Kick-off Classic
27 OTTAWAY, Shepard SO Wingate 7.37 UCS Invitational
28 ANDERSON, Kimani SO UNC-Asheville 7.40 JDL College Kick-off Classic
29 MITCHELL, Elijah SO Montreat 7.42 Buccaneer Invitational
30 POWERS, Jackson SR Appalachian State 7.61 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships
31 THOMPSON, Zachary SR Lees-McRae 7.90 Buccaneer Invitational
32 ESTRADA, Daniel SR Unattached NT 6.79
33 HAGER, Jack SO Unattached NT 8.0
34 HAGINS, Joshua FR Hampton NT NT
35 HEDRICK, Will JR Unattached NT 7.5
36 HERON, Peter JR Belmont Abbey NT NT
37 GORDON, Elvis FR Queens (N.C.) NT NT
38 HUNTLEY, Xavier FR Pfeiffer NT NT
39 INGRAM, Shomari SR Queens (N.C.) NT NT
40 GILBERT, Damere FR St. Augustine's NT 7.00
41 JENKINS, Henry Allen NT NT
42 BURRELL, Oshane JR Benedict NT NT
43 GARY, Darius SO Gardner-Webb NT 7.4
44 FRANCE, Cameron FR Mars Hill NT NT
45 FORD, Jeremy Unattached NT 7.30
46 KIRCHNER, Sean FR Mars Hill NT NT
47 CHRISTOPHER, Jonquill SO St. Augustine's NT NT
48 CURETON, Marquavious Allen NT NT
49 CRAWFORD, jeremy Unattached NT 7.00
50 MCCOWAN, Drake FR Carson-Newman NT NT
51 MCKNIGHT, Davion FR Claflin NT NT
52 MCMILLAN, Caleb JR Unattached NT 7.2
53 MCMILLIAN, Rache FR Allen NT NT
54 MEYERS, Bryce SO Western Carolina NT 7.11
55 GRAY, Marquez FR Lenoir-Rhyne NT NT
56 ELEBY, Joshua Unattached NT 7.3
57 COOPER, Justin FR Queens (N.C.) NT NT
58 POOLE, Ashton FR Queens (N.C.) NT NT
59 BASS, Christian FR Charlotte NT NT
60 POWERS, Joshua SR Unattached NT 7.07
61 EADDY, Raheem FR Benedict NT NT
62 REID, Dennis SR Unattached NT 6.85
63 RICHARDSON, Anthony FR Western Carolina NT NT
64 RIVARD, Stephane SO Belmont Abbey NT NT
65 ROBINSON, Jervet FR Benedict NT NT
66 RODRIQUEZ, Shaquille JR St. Augustine's NT NT
67 ROMAN, Keshon FR Pfeiffer NT NT
68 SANCHEZE, Vicente FR Lees-McRae NT 7.00 Freshman has no times yet
69 SAWYERS, Chantz SR Unattached NT 6.98
70 SCOTT, eddie SR Unattached NT 6.83
71 SHARPE, Micah FR St. Augustine's NT NT
72 SHAW, Jamal FR Coker NT NT
73 ATTUCKS, Cameron FR Unattached NT 7.49
74 SMITH, Brandon FR Charlotte NT 6.85 Ran 10.59 100m in HS. NC 4A East Region May 2016. Never ran indoor.
75 SOMMERVILLE, Keovonte Unattached NT 7.1
76 DUNCAN, Connor FR Montreat NT 7.5
77 CULBRETH, Malachi JR Unattached NT 7.3
78 ANDERSON, Jordan FR Anderson (S.C.) NT NT
79 MACK, Jeff SR Unattached NT 6.94
80 TALLENT, Dalton FR Lees-McRae NT 6.90 Freshman no time
81 BRYANT, Andrew FR Belmont Abbey NT NT
82 VAUGHN, Deyton FR Pfeiffer NT NT
83 WASHINGTON, Shedrick SR Unattached NT 6.91
84 KELLY, Tyrese SR Unattached NT 6.7
85 WILSON, Cinque FR Benedict NT NT
86 WORRELL, Deishawn FR Limestone NT NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 3 18:44:06 GMT-0500 2016

#1 Men's 60 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 6.61 Sean McLean/Ramon Gittens Nike/Unattached 1/30/2016 

Prelims

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SIMMONS JR., Marquett JR Limestone 6.73 Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships
2 MYERS, James JR Charlotte 6.74 JDL College Kick-off Classic
3 BUCKLEY, William SR Appalachian State 6.75 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships
4 STREET, Semaj JR Barton 6.86 Ken Taylor Invitational
5 FLYNN, Roriquz Allen 6.89 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships
6 GARRETT, Brenan SO Hampton 6.89 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
7 BURTON, Christopher JR Anderson (S.C.) 6.96 Clemson Orange & Purple Classic
8 ELLIS, David JR Johnson C. Smith 6.97 CIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
9 EADY, Tim SO Carson-Newman 7.02 ETSU Track & Field Invitational
10 MARCANO, JR, Antonio SR Appalachian State 7.02 2016 Kentucky Invitational
11 WILLIAMS, CJ SO Lenoir-Rhyne 7.05 Buccaneer Invitational
12 POWELL, Jerrick SO Hampton 7.06 MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
13 SPENCE, Andrew SO Wingate 7.07 Camel City Invitational
14 JENKINS, Breon SO Wingate 7.12 UCS Invitational
15 STEPHENSON, Caleb JR Anderson (S.C.) 7.15 Buccaneer Invitational
16 LITTLE, Josh SO Western Carolina 7.16 ETSU Track & Field Invitational
17 HILL, Noah JR Carson-Newman 7.16 Buccaneer Invitational
18 BROWN, Justin JR Wingate 7.16 UCS Invitational
19 JACKSON, Emanuel SO Lenoir-Rhyne 7.18 Buccaneer Invitational
20 DIFRANCESCO, Matthew SO Belmont Abbey 7.20 Art and Linda Maillet UNC Open
21 CLARK, Trey SO Hampton 7.20 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
22 SUMRELL, Kelsia SO Limestone 7.25 Clemson Orange & Purple Classic
23 KAUER, Brandon SO Anderson (S.C.) 7.26 UCS Invitational
24 KERNES, Tremaine SR Western Carolina 7.28 Buccaneer Invitational
25 CHAMBERS, Stephen SO Charlotte 7.30 Virginia Tech Invitational
26 ALLEN, Marlon JR Mars Hill 7.31 JDL College Kick-off Classic
27 OTTAWAY, Shepard SO Wingate 7.37 UCS Invitational
28 ANDERSON, Kimani SO UNC-Asheville 7.40 JDL College Kick-off Classic
29 MITCHELL, Elijah SO Montreat 7.42 Buccaneer Invitational
30 POWERS, Jackson SR Appalachian State 7.61 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships
31 THOMPSON, Zachary SR Lees-McRae 7.90 Buccaneer Invitational
32 ESTRADA, Daniel SR Unattached NT 6.79
33 HAGER, Jack SO Unattached NT 8.0
34 HAGINS, Joshua FR Hampton NT NT
35 HEDRICK, Will JR Unattached NT 7.5
36 HERON, Peter JR Belmont Abbey NT NT
37 GORDON, Elvis FR Queens (N.C.) NT NT
38 HUNTLEY, Xavier FR Pfeiffer NT NT
39 INGRAM, Shomari SR Queens (N.C.) NT NT
40 GILBERT, Damere FR St. Augustine's NT 7.00
41 JENKINS, Henry Allen NT NT
42 BURRELL, Oshane JR Benedict NT NT
43 GARY, Darius SO Gardner-Webb NT 7.4
44 FRANCE, Cameron FR Mars Hill NT NT
45 FORD, Jeremy Unattached NT 7.30
46 KIRCHNER, Sean FR Mars Hill NT NT
47 CHRISTOPHER, Jonquill SO St. Augustine's NT NT
48 CURETON, Marquavious Allen NT NT
49 CRAWFORD, jeremy Unattached NT 7.00
50 MCCOWAN, Drake FR Carson-Newman NT NT
51 MCKNIGHT, Davion FR Claflin NT NT
52 MCMILLAN, Caleb JR Unattached NT 7.2
53 MCMILLIAN, Rache FR Allen NT NT
54 MEYERS, Bryce SO Western Carolina NT 7.11
55 GRAY, Marquez FR Lenoir-Rhyne NT NT
56 ELEBY, Joshua Unattached NT 7.3
57 COOPER, Justin FR Queens (N.C.) NT NT
58 POOLE, Ashton FR Queens (N.C.) NT NT
59 BASS, Christian FR Charlotte NT NT
60 POWERS, Joshua SR Unattached NT 7.07
61 EADDY, Raheem FR Benedict NT NT
62 REID, Dennis SR Unattached NT 6.85
63 RICHARDSON, Anthony FR Western Carolina NT NT
64 RIVARD, Stephane SO Belmont Abbey NT NT
65 ROBINSON, Jervet FR Benedict NT NT
66 RODRIQUEZ, Shaquille JR St. Augustine's NT NT
67 ROMAN, Keshon FR Pfeiffer NT NT
68 SANCHEZE, Vicente FR Lees-McRae NT 7.00 Freshman has no times yet
69 SAWYERS, Chantz SR Unattached NT 6.98
70 SCOTT, eddie SR Unattached NT 6.83
71 SHARPE, Micah FR St. Augustine's NT NT
72 SHAW, Jamal FR Coker NT NT
73 ATTUCKS, Cameron FR Unattached NT 7.49
74 SMITH, Brandon FR Charlotte NT 6.85 Ran 10.59 100m in HS. NC 4A East Region May 2016. Never ran indoor.
75 SOMMERVILLE, Keovonte Unattached NT 7.1
76 DUNCAN, Connor FR Montreat NT 7.5
77 CULBRETH, Malachi JR Unattached NT 7.3
78 ANDERSON, Jordan FR Anderson (S.C.) NT NT
79 MACK, Jeff SR Unattached NT 6.94
80 TALLENT, Dalton FR Lees-McRae NT 6.90 Freshman no time
81 BRYANT, Andrew FR Belmont Abbey NT NT
82 VAUGHN, Deyton FR Pfeiffer NT NT
83 WASHINGTON, Shedrick SR Unattached NT 6.91
84 KELLY, Tyrese SR Unattached NT 6.7
85 WILSON, Cinque FR Benedict NT NT
86 WORRELL, Deishawn FR Limestone NT NT

Finals

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SIMMONS JR., Marquett JR Limestone 6.73 Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships
2 MYERS, James JR Charlotte 6.74 JDL College Kick-off Classic
3 BUCKLEY, William SR Appalachian State 6.75 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships
4 STREET, Semaj JR Barton 6.86 Ken Taylor Invitational
5 FLYNN, Roriquz Allen 6.89 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships
6 GARRETT, Brenan SO Hampton 6.89 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
7 BURTON, Christopher JR Anderson (S.C.) 6.96 Clemson Orange & Purple Classic
8 ELLIS, David JR Johnson C. Smith 6.97 CIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
9 EADY, Tim SO Carson-Newman 7.02 ETSU Track & Field Invitational
10 MARCANO, JR, Antonio SR Appalachian State 7.02 2016 Kentucky Invitational
11 WILLIAMS, CJ SO Lenoir-Rhyne 7.05 Buccaneer Invitational
12 POWELL, Jerrick SO Hampton 7.06 MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
13 SPENCE, Andrew SO Wingate 7.07 Camel City Invitational
14 JENKINS, Breon SO Wingate 7.12 UCS Invitational
15 STEPHENSON, Caleb JR Anderson (S.C.) 7.15 Buccaneer Invitational
16 LITTLE, Josh SO Western Carolina 7.16 ETSU Track & Field Invitational
17 HILL, Noah JR Carson-Newman 7.16 Buccaneer Invitational
18 BROWN, Justin JR Wingate 7.16 UCS Invitational
19 JACKSON, Emanuel SO Lenoir-Rhyne 7.18 Buccaneer Invitational
20 DIFRANCESCO, Matthew SO Belmont Abbey 7.20 Art and Linda Maillet UNC Open
21 CLARK, Trey SO Hampton 7.20 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
22 SUMRELL, Kelsia SO Limestone 7.25 Clemson Orange & Purple Classic
23 KAUER, Brandon SO Anderson (S.C.) 7.26 UCS Invitational
24 KERNES, Tremaine SR Western Carolina 7.28 Buccaneer Invitational
25 CHAMBERS, Stephen SO Charlotte 7.30 Virginia Tech Invitational
26 ALLEN, Marlon JR Mars Hill 7.31 JDL College Kick-off Classic
27 OTTAWAY, Shepard SO Wingate 7.37 UCS Invitational
28 ANDERSON, Kimani SO UNC-Asheville 7.40 JDL College Kick-off Classic
29 MITCHELL, Elijah SO Montreat 7.42 Buccaneer Invitational
30 POWERS, Jackson SR Appalachian State 7.61 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships
31 THOMPSON, Zachary SR Lees-McRae 7.90 Buccaneer Invitational
32 ESTRADA, Daniel SR Unattached NT 6.79
33 HAGER, Jack SO Unattached NT 8.0
34 HAGINS, Joshua FR Hampton NT NT
35 HEDRICK, Will JR Unattached NT 7.5
36 HERON, Peter JR Belmont Abbey NT NT
37 GORDON, Elvis FR Queens (N.C.) NT NT
38 HUNTLEY, Xavier FR Pfeiffer NT NT
39 INGRAM, Shomari SR Queens (N.C.) NT NT
40 GILBERT, Damere FR St. Augustine's NT 7.00
41 JENKINS, Henry Allen NT NT
42 BURRELL, Oshane JR Benedict NT NT
43 GARY, Darius SO Gardner-Webb NT 7.4
44 FRANCE, Cameron FR Mars Hill NT NT
45 FORD, Jeremy Unattached NT 7.30
46 KIRCHNER, Sean FR Mars Hill NT NT
47 CHRISTOPHER, Jonquill SO St. Augustine's NT NT
48 CURETON, Marquavious Allen NT NT
49 CRAWFORD, jeremy Unattached NT 7.00
50 MCCOWAN, Drake FR Carson-Newman NT NT
51 MCKNIGHT, Davion FR Claflin NT NT
52 MCMILLAN, Caleb JR Unattached NT 7.2
53 MCMILLIAN, Rache FR Allen NT NT
54 MEYERS, Bryce SO Western Carolina NT 7.11
55 GRAY, Marquez FR Lenoir-Rhyne NT NT
56 ELEBY, Joshua Unattached NT 7.3
57 COOPER, Justin FR Queens (N.C.) NT NT
58 POOLE, Ashton FR Queens (N.C.) NT NT
59 BASS, Christian FR Charlotte NT NT
60 POWERS, Joshua SR Unattached NT 7.07
61 EADDY, Raheem FR Benedict NT NT
62 REID, Dennis SR Unattached NT 6.85
63 RICHARDSON, Anthony FR Western Carolina NT NT
64 RIVARD, Stephane SO Belmont Abbey NT NT
65 ROBINSON, Jervet FR Benedict NT NT
66 RODRIQUEZ, Shaquille JR St. Augustine's NT NT
67 ROMAN, Keshon FR Pfeiffer NT NT
68 SANCHEZE, Vicente FR Lees-McRae NT 7.00 Freshman has no times yet
69 SAWYERS, Chantz SR Unattached NT 6.98
70 SCOTT, eddie SR Unattached NT 6.83
71 SHARPE, Micah FR St. Augustine's NT NT
72 SHAW, Jamal FR Coker NT NT
73 ATTUCKS, Cameron FR Unattached NT 7.49
74 SMITH, Brandon FR Charlotte NT 6.85 Ran 10.59 100m in HS. NC 4A East Region May 2016. Never ran indoor.
75 SOMMERVILLE, Keovonte Unattached NT 7.1
76 DUNCAN, Connor FR Montreat NT 7.5
77 CULBRETH, Malachi JR Unattached NT 7.3
78 ANDERSON, Jordan FR Anderson (S.C.) NT NT
79 MACK, Jeff SR Unattached NT 6.94
80 TALLENT, Dalton FR Lees-McRae NT 6.90 Freshman no time
81 BRYANT, Andrew FR Belmont Abbey NT NT
82 VAUGHN, Deyton FR Pfeiffer NT NT
83 WASHINGTON, Shedrick SR Unattached NT 6.91
84 KELLY, Tyrese SR Unattached NT 6.7
85 WILSON, Cinque FR Benedict NT NT
86 WORRELL, Deishawn FR Limestone NT NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 3 18:44:06 GMT-0500 2016