Meet Logo
2016 JDL College Kick-off Classic
Dec 3, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#10 Women's 1 Mile Run

! JDL Fast Track 4:22.66 Shannon Rowbury Nike Oregon Project 1/31/2015 

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SEARS, Sarah JR Davidson 5:00.41 High Point Panthers Team Challenge
2 JOHANSEN , Kimberly SR Elon 5:05.57 Penn State Tune-Up
3 CUDDEBACK, Shelby SR Elon 5:05.58 Penn State Tune-Up
4 VELASCO, Pollyanna SO Hampton 5:06.17 MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
5 HUNTER, Maddie FR Davidson 5:08.89
6 KIPLAGAT , Domtila Winston-Salem St. 5:16.42 SPIRE Indoor Track & Field Challenge
7 JOHNSON, Taska SR Winston-Salem St. 5:19.68 CIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
8 LOWE, Maddie JR UNC-Asheville 5:22.16 Buccaneer Invitational
9 ZIMMERMAN, Micalyne SR Winston-Salem St. 5:28.37 Camel City Invitational
10 DELACRUZ, Amanda SR Hampton 5:32.16 Captains Invitational & Combined Events - Collegiate Team En
11 GLASCO, Gabrielle FR Livingstone 5:42.65 JDL All Comers Tune-Up
12 THOMPSON, Shamia SO Limestone 5:47.93 Clemson Orange & Purple Classic
13 STONE, Autumn JR Converse 5:49.28 Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships
14 REQUENA, Irene JR Columbia (S.C.) 5:56.42 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
15 BYRD, Emily Unattached 6:00.00
16 EWELL, Angel FR Livingstone 6:01.14 JDL All Comers Tune-Up
17 CHERUIYOT, Phyllis SR Winston-Salem St. 6:02.40 JDL College Kick-off Classic
18 HUTSON, Tiffany JR Limestone 6:04.64 Art and Linda Maillet UNC Open
19 GILLISON, Qu Essence SO Columbia (S.C.) 6:09.17 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
20 MACSAY, Jane JR Converse 6:16.36 Buccaneer Invitational
21 MILLER, Jamaica JR Claflin 6:27.24 USC Open #2
22 WILLIAMS, Natesha JR Livingstone 6:40.18 JDL All Comers Tune-Up
23 D'ONOFRIO, Kayla FR Limestone NT NT
24 ANASTASAKIS, Melissa FR Elon NT NT
25 MAVINS, Miyonta JR Columbia (S.C.) NT NT
26 JOHNSON, Dana JR Pfeiffer NT NT
27 MILLS, Sophia SO Davidson NT NT
28 MOXIE, Mandi FR Queens (N.C.) NT NT
29 OLLIVIERRE, Brittany FR Gardner-Webb NT NT
30 JONES, Hannah FR Gardner-Webb NT NT
31 JOHNSON, Asia FR Hampton NT NT
32 DIONISIO, Becky SO Benedict NT NT
33 HIGGINS, Alycia FR Hampton NT NT
34 HETZEL, Annie FR Belmont Abbey NT NT
35 HAAS, Katlyn FR Milligan NT
36 PONTHIER, Sierra JR Davidson NT NT
37 ZENKER, Hannah FR Belmont Abbey NT NT
38 GREELEY, Phylissa JR Appalachian State NT NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 3 18:44:06 GMT-0500 2016

#10 Women's 1 Mile Run

! JDL Fast Track 4:22.66 Shannon Rowbury Nike Oregon Project 1/31/2015 

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SEARS, Sarah JR Davidson 5:00.41 High Point Panthers Team Challenge
2 JOHANSEN , Kimberly SR Elon 5:05.57 Penn State Tune-Up
3 CUDDEBACK, Shelby SR Elon 5:05.58 Penn State Tune-Up
4 VELASCO, Pollyanna SO Hampton 5:06.17 MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
5 HUNTER, Maddie FR Davidson 5:08.89
6 KIPLAGAT , Domtila Winston-Salem St. 5:16.42 SPIRE Indoor Track & Field Challenge
7 JOHNSON, Taska SR Winston-Salem St. 5:19.68 CIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
8 LOWE, Maddie JR UNC-Asheville 5:22.16 Buccaneer Invitational
9 ZIMMERMAN, Micalyne SR Winston-Salem St. 5:28.37 Camel City Invitational
10 DELACRUZ, Amanda SR Hampton 5:32.16 Captains Invitational & Combined Events - Collegiate Team En
11 GLASCO, Gabrielle FR Livingstone 5:42.65 JDL All Comers Tune-Up
12 THOMPSON, Shamia SO Limestone 5:47.93 Clemson Orange & Purple Classic
13 STONE, Autumn JR Converse 5:49.28 Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships
14 REQUENA, Irene JR Columbia (S.C.) 5:56.42 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
15 BYRD, Emily Unattached 6:00.00
16 EWELL, Angel FR Livingstone 6:01.14 JDL All Comers Tune-Up
17 CHERUIYOT, Phyllis SR Winston-Salem St. 6:02.40 JDL College Kick-off Classic
18 HUTSON, Tiffany JR Limestone 6:04.64 Art and Linda Maillet UNC Open
19 GILLISON, Qu Essence SO Columbia (S.C.) 6:09.17 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
20 MACSAY, Jane JR Converse 6:16.36 Buccaneer Invitational
21 MILLER, Jamaica JR Claflin 6:27.24 USC Open #2
22 WILLIAMS, Natesha JR Livingstone 6:40.18 JDL All Comers Tune-Up
23 D'ONOFRIO, Kayla FR Limestone NT NT
24 ANASTASAKIS, Melissa FR Elon NT NT
25 MAVINS, Miyonta JR Columbia (S.C.) NT NT
26 JOHNSON, Dana JR Pfeiffer NT NT
27 MILLS, Sophia SO Davidson NT NT
28 MOXIE, Mandi FR Queens (N.C.) NT NT
29 OLLIVIERRE, Brittany FR Gardner-Webb NT NT
30 JONES, Hannah FR Gardner-Webb NT NT
31 JOHNSON, Asia FR Hampton NT NT
32 DIONISIO, Becky SO Benedict NT NT
33 HIGGINS, Alycia FR Hampton NT NT
34 HETZEL, Annie FR Belmont Abbey NT NT
35 HAAS, Katlyn FR Milligan NT
36 PONTHIER, Sierra JR Davidson NT NT
37 ZENKER, Hannah FR Belmont Abbey NT NT
38 GREELEY, Phylissa JR Appalachian State NT NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 3 18:44:06 GMT-0500 2016