Meet Logo
2016 JDL College Kick-off Classic
Dec 3, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#3 Men's 200 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 21.08 Lamar Hargrove Tiffin 3/15/2014 

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 CUNNINGHAM, Joshua SR Johnson C. Smith 21.06 CIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 2016
2 WILLIAMS, Lennox JR Benedict 21.13 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
3 BURTON, Christopher JR Anderson (S.C.) 21.32 South Atlantic Conference Championship
4 STREET, Semaj JR Barton 21.46 2016 Conference Carolinas Championships
5 WILLIAMS, CJ SO Lenoir-Rhyne 21.59 South Atlantic Conference Championship
6 BURRELL, Oshane JR Benedict 21.65 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
7 ROBB, Desmond SR North Florida 21.81 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
8 HENRY, Antonio SO Johnson C. Smith 22.10 Charlotte 49er Classic
9 FLYNN, Roriquz Allen 22.19 Buccaneer Invitational
10 ANDERSON, Kimani SO UNC-Asheville 22.33 2016 Western Carolina University T&F Invitational
11 SCOTT, Nihgel SO Barton 22.43 2016 Conference Carolinas Championships
12 SCOTT, Marshawn SR Limestone 22.52 Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships
13 CURETON, Marquavious Allen 22.66 Holy City Relays
14 JENKINS, Breon SO Wingate 22.68 South Atlantic Conference Championship
15 JACKSON, Emanuel SO Lenoir-Rhyne 22.77 South Atlantic Conference Championship
16 ELLIS, David JR Johnson C. Smith 22.87 CIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
17 JONES, Sterling SR Lenoir-Rhyne 22.91 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
18 WILKS, Collin JR Barton 22.93 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
19 LAWSON, Nick SO Western Carolina 23.03 Buccaneer Invitational
20 RIZZO, Anthony JR Queens (N.C.) 23.05 Terrier Relays 2016
21 OTTAWAY, Shepard SO Wingate 23.09 Terrier Relays 2016
22 BROWN, Justin JR Wingate 23.52 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
23 RIVARD, Stephane SO Belmont Abbey 24.72 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
24 GLENN, jamar Unattached NT 22.9
25 HAYES, Christopher FR Livingstone NT NT
26 HAGER, Jack SO Unattached NT 28.0
27 GRAY, Marquez FR Lenoir-Rhyne NT NT
28 HEDRICK, Will JR Unattached NT 26.00
29 GILBERT, Damere FR St. Augustine's NT NT
30 CULBRETH, Malachi JR Unattached NT 24.0
31 JEFF, Andre SR Unattached NT 22.26
32 FORD, Jeremy Unattached NT 22.9
33 HERNANDEZ, Austin FR Livingstone NT NT
34 HILLIARD, Tyree JR Unattached NT 23.5
35 CLIFTON, Bryant Unattached NT 23.50
36 KELLY, Tyrese SR Unattached NT 23.00
37 HUNTLEY, Xavier FR Pfeiffer NT NT
38 ISLER, Kendall SR Lees-McRae NT 23.00
39 MANIGAULT, Tyler SR Unattached NT 22.45
40 MASON, Ethan FR Unattached NT 28
41 COOPER, Justin FR Queens (N.C.) NT NT
42 MCKENZIE, Canaan SR Unattached NT 23.8
43 FRANCE, Cameron FR Mars Hill NT NT
44 MCMILLAN, Caleb JR Unattached NT 24.00
45 MCMILLIAN, Rache FR Allen NT NT
46 JOHNSON, Jabari FR Appalachian State NT NT
47 PARKER, rondrick Unattached NT 22.0
48 PERYEAR, Derek FR Western Carolina NT 22.40
49 JOHNSTON, Patrick FR UNC-Asheville NT 23.77
50 MACK, Jeff SR Unattached NT 23.2
51 CHRISTOPHER, Jonquill SO St. Augustine's NT 22.5
52 RODRIQUEZ, Shaquille JR St. Augustine's NT 21.9
53 ROMAN, Keshon FR Pfeiffer NT NT
54 SANCHEZE, Vicente FR Lees-McRae NT 22.60 Freshman has no times yet
55 CERDEIRAS, Tomas JR Belmont Abbey NT NT
56 BROWN, Mike SO Belmont Abbey NT NT
57 SMITH, Jerry FR UNC-Asheville NT 23.51
58 SOLOMON-BISHOP, Omari SO Limestone NT NT
59 MCCOWAN, Drake FR Carson-Newman NT NT
60 STRIDIRON, Julian FR Gardner-Webb NT NT
61 TUCKER, Bryson FR Johnson C. Smith NT 22.40 1st NCAA Competition
62 VAUGHN, Deyton FR Pfeiffer NT NT
63 WALKER, Shareef FR Livingstone NT NT
64 MCKNIGHT, Davion FR Claflin NT NT
65 BOLDS, donte FR Allen NT NT
66 ANDERSON, Jordan FR Anderson (S.C.) NT NT
67 WILSON, Cinque FR Benedict NT NT
68 WINGARD, Omari FR Mars Hill NT NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 3 18:44:06 GMT-0500 2016

#3 Men's 200 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 21.08 Lamar Hargrove Tiffin 3/15/2014 

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 CUNNINGHAM, Joshua SR Johnson C. Smith 21.06 CIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 2016
2 WILLIAMS, Lennox JR Benedict 21.13 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
3 BURTON, Christopher JR Anderson (S.C.) 21.32 South Atlantic Conference Championship
4 STREET, Semaj JR Barton 21.46 2016 Conference Carolinas Championships
5 WILLIAMS, CJ SO Lenoir-Rhyne 21.59 South Atlantic Conference Championship
6 BURRELL, Oshane JR Benedict 21.65 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
7 ROBB, Desmond SR North Florida 21.81 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
8 HENRY, Antonio SO Johnson C. Smith 22.10 Charlotte 49er Classic
9 FLYNN, Roriquz Allen 22.19 Buccaneer Invitational
10 ANDERSON, Kimani SO UNC-Asheville 22.33 2016 Western Carolina University T&F Invitational
11 SCOTT, Nihgel SO Barton 22.43 2016 Conference Carolinas Championships
12 SCOTT, Marshawn SR Limestone 22.52 Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships
13 CURETON, Marquavious Allen 22.66 Holy City Relays
14 JENKINS, Breon SO Wingate 22.68 South Atlantic Conference Championship
15 JACKSON, Emanuel SO Lenoir-Rhyne 22.77 South Atlantic Conference Championship
16 ELLIS, David JR Johnson C. Smith 22.87 CIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
17 JONES, Sterling SR Lenoir-Rhyne 22.91 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
18 WILKS, Collin JR Barton 22.93 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
19 LAWSON, Nick SO Western Carolina 23.03 Buccaneer Invitational
20 RIZZO, Anthony JR Queens (N.C.) 23.05 Terrier Relays 2016
21 OTTAWAY, Shepard SO Wingate 23.09 Terrier Relays 2016
22 BROWN, Justin JR Wingate 23.52 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
23 RIVARD, Stephane SO Belmont Abbey 24.72 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
24 GLENN, jamar Unattached NT 22.9
25 HAYES, Christopher FR Livingstone NT NT
26 HAGER, Jack SO Unattached NT 28.0
27 GRAY, Marquez FR Lenoir-Rhyne NT NT
28 HEDRICK, Will JR Unattached NT 26.00
29 GILBERT, Damere FR St. Augustine's NT NT
30 CULBRETH, Malachi JR Unattached NT 24.0
31 JEFF, Andre SR Unattached NT 22.26
32 FORD, Jeremy Unattached NT 22.9
33 HERNANDEZ, Austin FR Livingstone NT NT
34 HILLIARD, Tyree JR Unattached NT 23.5
35 CLIFTON, Bryant Unattached NT 23.50
36 KELLY, Tyrese SR Unattached NT 23.00
37 HUNTLEY, Xavier FR Pfeiffer NT NT
38 ISLER, Kendall SR Lees-McRae NT 23.00
39 MANIGAULT, Tyler SR Unattached NT 22.45
40 MASON, Ethan FR Unattached NT 28
41 COOPER, Justin FR Queens (N.C.) NT NT
42 MCKENZIE, Canaan SR Unattached NT 23.8
43 FRANCE, Cameron FR Mars Hill NT NT
44 MCMILLAN, Caleb JR Unattached NT 24.00
45 MCMILLIAN, Rache FR Allen NT NT
46 JOHNSON, Jabari FR Appalachian State NT NT
47 PARKER, rondrick Unattached NT 22.0
48 PERYEAR, Derek FR Western Carolina NT 22.40
49 JOHNSTON, Patrick FR UNC-Asheville NT 23.77
50 MACK, Jeff SR Unattached NT 23.2
51 CHRISTOPHER, Jonquill SO St. Augustine's NT 22.5
52 RODRIQUEZ, Shaquille JR St. Augustine's NT 21.9
53 ROMAN, Keshon FR Pfeiffer NT NT
54 SANCHEZE, Vicente FR Lees-McRae NT 22.60 Freshman has no times yet
55 CERDEIRAS, Tomas JR Belmont Abbey NT NT
56 BROWN, Mike SO Belmont Abbey NT NT
57 SMITH, Jerry FR UNC-Asheville NT 23.51
58 SOLOMON-BISHOP, Omari SO Limestone NT NT
59 MCCOWAN, Drake FR Carson-Newman NT NT
60 STRIDIRON, Julian FR Gardner-Webb NT NT
61 TUCKER, Bryson FR Johnson C. Smith NT 22.40 1st NCAA Competition
62 VAUGHN, Deyton FR Pfeiffer NT NT
63 WALKER, Shareef FR Livingstone NT NT
64 MCKNIGHT, Davion FR Claflin NT NT
65 BOLDS, donte FR Allen NT NT
66 ANDERSON, Jordan FR Anderson (S.C.) NT NT
67 WILSON, Cinque FR Benedict NT NT
68 WINGARD, Omari FR Mars Hill NT NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 3 18:44:06 GMT-0500 2016