Meet Logo
2016 JDL College Kick-off Classic
Dec 3, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#4 Women's 200 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 23.80 Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith 3/15/2014 

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 HAMPTON, Ty-Leah SR Winston-Salem St. 24.01 CIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 2016
2 EDWARDS, Mayah SR Johnson C. Smith 24.45 Aggie Last Chance
3 LITTLE, Mia SO Western Carolina 24.80 Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
4 LEAKE, Noelia JR Coker 24.84 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
5 BARKER, Leah JR St. Augustine's 24.87 CIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 2016
6 DESOUZA, Danyel SO Western Carolina 25.16 2016 Southern Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
7 MILLER, Aliyah SR Claflin 25.32 SIAC Track and Field Championship
8 BRZOZOWSKI, Lauren SO Elon 25.35 High Point VertKlasse Meeting
9 GRIMES, Hallie JR North Florida 25.36 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
10 BROWN, Brenay JR Claflin 25.44 SIAC Track and Field Championship
11 WILLIAMS, Saenea SO Hampton 25.66 2016 Colonial Relays
12 BINGHAM, Erin SR Lees-McRae 25.73 2016 Conference Carolinas Championships
13 ARBOGAST, Katherine SO Elon 26.06 2016 Phoenix Invitational
14 MCELVEEN, Keyua JR Wingate 26.30 Georgia Tech Invitational
15 HENDERSON, Meagan SO Elon 26.37 2016 Phoenix Invitational
16 CAMPBELL, Crystal SR Johnson C. Smith 26.47 Joe Hilton Invitational
17 MILLER, Jazmine SR Pfeiffer 26.50 2016 Phoenix Invitational
18 FAIR, Paiton SO Lenoir-Rhyne 26.59 South Atlantic Conference Championship
19 PICKEL, Madison SR Carson-Newman 26.73 South Atlantic Conference Championship
20 ALSTON, Dakota SO Lenoir-Rhyne 26.82 Last Chance Meet
21 SMITH, Cassie SR Carson-Newman 26.82 South Atlantic Conference Championship
22 SMITH, Arriel SO Mars Hill 27.02 Terrier Relays 2016
23 LEE, Diamond SO Allen 27.14 Wake Forest Invitational
24 ROSIER, Shellby SO St. Augustine's 27.15 Camel City Invitational
25 GALE, Angel FR Coker 27.24 Winston-Salem D2 Invitational (Meet of Awesomeness)
26 RECKLEY, Alauna JR Mars Hill 27.53 Terrier Relays 2016
27 WILLIFORD, Tameeka JR Barton 27.99 2016 Conference Carolinas Championships
28 GEARING, Kaitlyn JR Lees-McRae 28.34 Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships
29 ESTEP, Makayla JR Lees-McRae 29.00 Buccaneer Invitational
30 HARPER, Shaquavia SR Mars Hill 30.11 Terrier Relays 2016
31 HICKEN, Genevieve SO Belmont Abbey 30.21 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
32 SOLOMON, Seanna SO Allen 31.25 Buccaneer Invitational
33 HARRISON, Amanda SO Belmont Abbey 32.54 2016 Phoenix Invitational
34 COX, Jasmine FR UNC-Asheville NT 26.18
35 CUNNINGHAM, Derian FR Converse NT 26.11
36 MCKENZIE, Iyonna FR Coker NT NT
37 HART, Natalie SO Wingate NT NT
38 COX, Alexandra FR Elon NT 27.44
39 GRIMES, Jailah FR UNC-Asheville NT 25.99
40 GAYDEN, Ma'Kyia Winston-Salem St. NT NT
41 JOHNSON, Jennifer FR Lees-McRae NT NT
42 KING, LaBria FR Appalachian State NT NT
43 LAWS, Alivia FR Pfeiffer NT NT
44 COWELL, Tyneshia FR Barton NT NT
45 FREEMAN, Jordan SO Allen NT NT
46 LEONARD, Jaelen FR Hampton NT NT
47 FORESHA, Christine FR Mars Hill NT NT
48 MALLORY, Maya FR Gardner-Webb NT NT
49 MANIGAULT, Tracey SO Unattached NT 25.4
50 FONVILLE, Alexis FR Gardner-Webb NT NT
51 MCCRAY , Bailey JR Unattached NT 27.00
52 BROWN, Aniya FR Western Carolina NT NT
53 HALTIWANGER, Aleah FR Columbia (S.C.) NT NT
54 MCQUNE, Maya FR Belmont Abbey NT NT
55 MEDLEY, Leona FR Lenoir-Rhyne NT NT
56 MICHAUX, Nya Unattached NT 24.08
57 BROWN, Desire FR UNC-Asheville NT 26.05
58 BROOKS, Mariza FR UNC-Asheville NT 27.17
59 MOORE, Jordan Winston-Salem St. NT NT
60 MORRIS, Jamina FR Barton NT NT
61 PADILLA, Antoinette Unattached NT 24.59
62 BATTS, Avian FR Coker NT NT
63 PRINCE-GAY, Imani FR St. Augustine's NT 25.80
64 RAMSEY, Kira FR Gardner-Webb NT NT
65 FLOWERS, Jocoya 7 Unattached NT 29.7
66 REYNOLDS, Christiana SR Unattached NT 26.90
67 RICHARDS, Ciera FR Converse NT 25.89
68 ROBINSON, Ashlyn FR Wingate NT NT
69 FARMER, Ka'Ena FR Hampton NT NT
70 SELF, Kadasia SO Columbia (S.C.) NT NT
71 SHAW, Briana SO Johnson C. Smith NT NT
72 DIXON, Abigail FR Belmont Abbey NT NT
73 CARTY, Aundi Unattached NT 28.74
74 MARSHALL, Sidney FR Johnson C. Smith NT 25.80 1st NCAA competition
75 THOMAS, Essence FR Meredith NT NT
76 TSHIKAYA, Lea JR Benedict NT 26.34
77 WELLS, A'Lexus SO St. Augustine's NT 25.80
78 BARMORE, Jasmine FR Anderson (S.C.) NT NT
79 HINES, Katie FR Davidson NT 25.5

Last Posted: Sat Dec 3 18:44:06 GMT-0500 2016

#4 Women's 200 Meters

! JDL Fast Track 23.80 Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith 3/15/2014 

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 HAMPTON, Ty-Leah SR Winston-Salem St. 24.01 CIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 2016
2 EDWARDS, Mayah SR Johnson C. Smith 24.45 Aggie Last Chance
3 LITTLE, Mia SO Western Carolina 24.80 Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic
4 LEAKE, Noelia JR Coker 24.84 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
5 BARKER, Leah JR St. Augustine's 24.87 CIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 2016
6 DESOUZA, Danyel SO Western Carolina 25.16 2016 Southern Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
7 MILLER, Aliyah SR Claflin 25.32 SIAC Track and Field Championship
8 BRZOZOWSKI, Lauren SO Elon 25.35 High Point VertKlasse Meeting
9 GRIMES, Hallie JR North Florida 25.36 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
10 BROWN, Brenay JR Claflin 25.44 SIAC Track and Field Championship
11 WILLIAMS, Saenea SO Hampton 25.66 2016 Colonial Relays
12 BINGHAM, Erin SR Lees-McRae 25.73 2016 Conference Carolinas Championships
13 ARBOGAST, Katherine SO Elon 26.06 2016 Phoenix Invitational
14 MCELVEEN, Keyua JR Wingate 26.30 Georgia Tech Invitational
15 HENDERSON, Meagan SO Elon 26.37 2016 Phoenix Invitational
16 CAMPBELL, Crystal SR Johnson C. Smith 26.47 Joe Hilton Invitational
17 MILLER, Jazmine SR Pfeiffer 26.50 2016 Phoenix Invitational
18 FAIR, Paiton SO Lenoir-Rhyne 26.59 South Atlantic Conference Championship
19 PICKEL, Madison SR Carson-Newman 26.73 South Atlantic Conference Championship
20 ALSTON, Dakota SO Lenoir-Rhyne 26.82 Last Chance Meet
21 SMITH, Cassie SR Carson-Newman 26.82 South Atlantic Conference Championship
22 SMITH, Arriel SO Mars Hill 27.02 Terrier Relays 2016
23 LEE, Diamond SO Allen 27.14 Wake Forest Invitational
24 ROSIER, Shellby SO St. Augustine's 27.15 Camel City Invitational
25 GALE, Angel FR Coker 27.24 Winston-Salem D2 Invitational (Meet of Awesomeness)
26 RECKLEY, Alauna JR Mars Hill 27.53 Terrier Relays 2016
27 WILLIFORD, Tameeka JR Barton 27.99 2016 Conference Carolinas Championships
28 GEARING, Kaitlyn JR Lees-McRae 28.34 Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships
29 ESTEP, Makayla JR Lees-McRae 29.00 Buccaneer Invitational
30 HARPER, Shaquavia SR Mars Hill 30.11 Terrier Relays 2016
31 HICKEN, Genevieve SO Belmont Abbey 30.21 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
32 SOLOMON, Seanna SO Allen 31.25 Buccaneer Invitational
33 HARRISON, Amanda SO Belmont Abbey 32.54 2016 Phoenix Invitational
34 COX, Jasmine FR UNC-Asheville NT 26.18
35 CUNNINGHAM, Derian FR Converse NT 26.11
36 MCKENZIE, Iyonna FR Coker NT NT
37 HART, Natalie SO Wingate NT NT
38 COX, Alexandra FR Elon NT 27.44
39 GRIMES, Jailah FR UNC-Asheville NT 25.99
40 GAYDEN, Ma'Kyia Winston-Salem St. NT NT
41 JOHNSON, Jennifer FR Lees-McRae NT NT
42 KING, LaBria FR Appalachian State NT NT
43 LAWS, Alivia FR Pfeiffer NT NT
44 COWELL, Tyneshia FR Barton NT NT
45 FREEMAN, Jordan SO Allen NT NT
46 LEONARD, Jaelen FR Hampton NT NT
47 FORESHA, Christine FR Mars Hill NT NT
48 MALLORY, Maya FR Gardner-Webb NT NT
49 MANIGAULT, Tracey SO Unattached NT 25.4
50 FONVILLE, Alexis FR Gardner-Webb NT NT
51 MCCRAY , Bailey JR Unattached NT 27.00
52 BROWN, Aniya FR Western Carolina NT NT
53 HALTIWANGER, Aleah FR Columbia (S.C.) NT NT
54 MCQUNE, Maya FR Belmont Abbey NT NT
55 MEDLEY, Leona FR Lenoir-Rhyne NT NT
56 MICHAUX, Nya Unattached NT 24.08
57 BROWN, Desire FR UNC-Asheville NT 26.05
58 BROOKS, Mariza FR UNC-Asheville NT 27.17
59 MOORE, Jordan Winston-Salem St. NT NT
60 MORRIS, Jamina FR Barton NT NT
61 PADILLA, Antoinette Unattached NT 24.59
62 BATTS, Avian FR Coker NT NT
63 PRINCE-GAY, Imani FR St. Augustine's NT 25.80
64 RAMSEY, Kira FR Gardner-Webb NT NT
65 FLOWERS, Jocoya 7 Unattached NT 29.7
66 REYNOLDS, Christiana SR Unattached NT 26.90
67 RICHARDS, Ciera FR Converse NT 25.89
68 ROBINSON, Ashlyn FR Wingate NT NT
69 FARMER, Ka'Ena FR Hampton NT NT
70 SELF, Kadasia SO Columbia (S.C.) NT NT
71 SHAW, Briana SO Johnson C. Smith NT NT
72 DIXON, Abigail FR Belmont Abbey NT NT
73 CARTY, Aundi Unattached NT 28.74
74 MARSHALL, Sidney FR Johnson C. Smith NT 25.80 1st NCAA competition
75 THOMAS, Essence FR Meredith NT NT
76 TSHIKAYA, Lea JR Benedict NT 26.34
77 WELLS, A'Lexus SO St. Augustine's NT 25.80
78 BARMORE, Jasmine FR Anderson (S.C.) NT NT
79 HINES, Katie FR Davidson NT 25.5

Last Posted: Sat Dec 3 18:44:06 GMT-0500 2016