Meet Logo
2016 JDL College Kick-off Classic
Dec 3, 2016

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#24 Women's Triple Jump

! JDL Fast Track 13.06m Imani Oliver Unattached 1/30/2016 

Start Time: 3:00 PM

Flight 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 DAVIS, Sequoya JR Converse 10.51m Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships
2 KEELEY, Yasmine JR Columbia (S.C.) NM ND
3 SAMSON, Sherri SR Livingstone 10.25m JDL All Comers Tune-Up
4 BENNETT, Imani FR Western Carolina NM 12.00m
5 MCCRAY , Bailey JR Unattached NM 10.41m
6 JACKSON, Deonzha FR Coker NM ND
7 JOHNSON, Destiny SO Livingstone 10.65m UNF Spring Break Invitational
8 MUNSON, Keysha JR Columbia (S.C.) NM ND
9 BEAL, K'Lynn SO Appalachian State NM
10 MUMFORD, Ila SO Appalachian State NM
11 LEWIS, Kayonna FR Lenoir-Rhyne NM ND
12 REYNOLDS, Shelby FR Carson-Newman NM
13 BURKE, Melody FR Elon NM 11.50m

Flight 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 WRIGHT, Tamilia SO Western Carolina 12.00m 2016 Western Carolina University T&F Invitational
2 ABRAHAM, Carrie SR Elon 12.26m 2016 Phoenix Invitational
3 WILSHIRE, Vanisha SO Wingate 12.17m Aggie Last Chance
4 HAYES, Dejah SR Charlotte 12.12m Charlotte 49er Classic
5 JOHNSON, Alanna SO Unattached 11.58m Southern Conference Indoor Championships
6 HARGRAVE, Chelsey JR Appalachian State NM
7 COYLE, Jayna SO Elon 12.34m CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
8 MILLS, Tiana SR Carson-Newman 11.87m Aggie Last Chance
9 GIBSON, Argia SR UNC-Asheville 11.30m JDL College Kick-off Classic
10 BROWN, Dreyona SO Wingate 11.12m JDL College Kick-off Classic
11 GATIGNOL, Marion JR Benedict 11.52m Tiger Orange and Blue Classic
12 LIVINGSTON, Sina SR Lenoir-Rhyne 11.01m Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
13 HANDLEY, Alyssa JR Wingate 10.82m South Atlantic Conference Championship

Last Posted: Sat Dec 3 18:44:06 GMT-0500 2016

#24 Women's Triple Jump

! JDL Fast Track 13.06m Imani Oliver Unattached 1/30/2016 

Start Time: 3:00 PM

Flight 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 DAVIS, Sequoya JR Converse 10.51m Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships
2 KEELEY, Yasmine JR Columbia (S.C.) NM ND
3 SAMSON, Sherri SR Livingstone 10.25m JDL All Comers Tune-Up
4 BENNETT, Imani FR Western Carolina NM 12.00m
5 MCCRAY , Bailey JR Unattached NM 10.41m
6 JACKSON, Deonzha FR Coker NM ND
7 JOHNSON, Destiny SO Livingstone 10.65m UNF Spring Break Invitational
8 MUNSON, Keysha JR Columbia (S.C.) NM ND
9 BEAL, K'Lynn SO Appalachian State NM
10 MUMFORD, Ila SO Appalachian State NM
11 LEWIS, Kayonna FR Lenoir-Rhyne NM ND
12 REYNOLDS, Shelby FR Carson-Newman NM
13 BURKE, Melody FR Elon NM 11.50m

Flight 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 WRIGHT, Tamilia SO Western Carolina 12.00m 2016 Western Carolina University T&F Invitational
2 ABRAHAM, Carrie SR Elon 12.26m 2016 Phoenix Invitational
3 WILSHIRE, Vanisha SO Wingate 12.17m Aggie Last Chance
4 HAYES, Dejah SR Charlotte 12.12m Charlotte 49er Classic
5 JOHNSON, Alanna SO Unattached 11.58m Southern Conference Indoor Championships
6 HARGRAVE, Chelsey JR Appalachian State NM
7 COYLE, Jayna SO Elon 12.34m CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
8 MILLS, Tiana SR Carson-Newman 11.87m Aggie Last Chance
9 GIBSON, Argia SR UNC-Asheville 11.30m JDL College Kick-off Classic
10 BROWN, Dreyona SO Wingate 11.12m JDL College Kick-off Classic
11 GATIGNOL, Marion JR Benedict 11.52m Tiger Orange and Blue Classic
12 LIVINGSTON, Sina SR Lenoir-Rhyne 11.01m Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
13 HANDLEY, Alyssa JR Wingate 10.82m South Atlantic Conference Championship

Last Posted: Sat Dec 3 18:44:06 GMT-0500 2016