Meet Logo
2016 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
Dec 10, 2016

Timetable/Results

Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff | MeetPro by DirectAthletics

Visit Winston-Salem HS KickoffWinston-Salem, NC
12/10/2016

Latest Results

Men's

Event Entries Start List Performance List Results
1 Men's 55 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
3 Men's 300 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
5 Men's 500 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
7 Men's 1000 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
9 Men's 1600 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
11 Men's 3200 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
13 Men's 55m Hurdles Entries Start List Performance List Results
15 Men's 4 x 200m Relay Entries Start List Performance List Results
17 Men's 4 x 400m Relay Entries Start List Performance List Results
19 Men's 4 x 800m Relay Entries Start List Performance List Results
21 Men's High Jump Entries Start List Performance List Results
23 Men's Pole Vault Entries Start List Performance List Results
25 Men's Long Jump Entries Start List Performance List Results
27 Men's Triple Jump Entries Start List Performance List Results
29 Men's Shot Put Entries Start List Performance List Results

Women's

Event Entries Start List Performance List Results
2 Women's 55 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
4 Women's 300 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
6 Women's 500 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
8 Women's 1000 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
10 Women's 1600 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
12 Women's 3200 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
14 Women's 55m Hurdles Entries Start List Performance List Results
16 Women's 4 x 200m Relay Entries Start List Performance List Results
18 Women's 4 x 400m Relay Entries Start List Performance List Results
20 Women's 4 x 800m Relay Entries Start List Performance List Results
22 Women's High Jump Entries Start List Performance List Results
24 Women's Pole Vault Entries Start List Performance List Results
26 Women's Long Jump Entries Start List Performance List Results
28 Women's Triple Jump Entries Start List Performance List Results
30 Women's Shot Put Entries Start List Performance List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Mooresville MOOR 18
1 Kings Mountain KMTN 18
3 Croatan CRO 16
4 Davie County DC 12
5 Providence PROV 11.5
6 Polk County POLK 11
7 South View SVEW 10
7 Lake Norman LNOR 10
9 Rolesville ROLE 9
9 Mallard Creek MALL 9
9 West Henderson WHEN 9
12 Southeast Raleigh SER 8.5
13 Myers Park MP 8
14 Asheboro ABOR 7
15 Rocky River ROC2 6
15 Chapel Hill CH 6
17 Parkland PKLN 5
18 Page PAGE 3
18 Bishop McGuinness BISH 3
18 Union Pines UP 3
21 Cuthbertson CUTH 2
22 Havelock HAVE 1

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Southeast Raleigh SER 38
2 Mallard Creek MALL 26
2 Cummings CUMM 26
4 Rocky River ROC2 16
5 Wakefield WAKE 10
6 Queens Grant QUEE 9.5
7 Parkland PKLN 8
7 Ashbrook ASHB 8
7 North Rowan NROW 8
7 Myers Park MP 8
11 Britt, Jack BRIT 6
12 West Mecklenburg WMEC 5
13 Asheboro ABOR 4.5
14 Croatan CRO 3
14 Cuthbertson CUTH 3
16 Page PAGE 2
16 Davie County DC 2
18 Marvin Ridge MARV 1.5
18 Polk County POLK 1.5
20 Williams WILL 1
20 West Henderson WHEN 1
20 Providence PROV 1
20 Hendersonville HEND 1
Visit Winston-Salem HS Kickoff | MeetPro by DirectAthletics

Visit Winston-Salem HS KickoffWinston-Salem, NC
12/10/2016

Latest Results

Men's

Event Entries Start List Performance List Results
1 Men's 55 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
3 Men's 300 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
5 Men's 500 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
7 Men's 1000 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
9 Men's 1600 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
11 Men's 3200 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
13 Men's 55m Hurdles Entries Start List Performance List Results
15 Men's 4 x 200m Relay Entries Start List Performance List Results
17 Men's 4 x 400m Relay Entries Start List Performance List Results
19 Men's 4 x 800m Relay Entries Start List Performance List Results
21 Men's High Jump Entries Start List Performance List Results
23 Men's Pole Vault Entries Start List Performance List Results
25 Men's Long Jump Entries Start List Performance List Results
27 Men's Triple Jump Entries Start List Performance List Results
29 Men's Shot Put Entries Start List Performance List Results

Women's

Event Entries Start List Performance List Results
2 Women's 55 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
4 Women's 300 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
6 Women's 500 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
8 Women's 1000 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
10 Women's 1600 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
12 Women's 3200 Meters Entries Start List Performance List Results
14 Women's 55m Hurdles Entries Start List Performance List Results
16 Women's 4 x 200m Relay Entries Start List Performance List Results
18 Women's 4 x 400m Relay Entries Start List Performance List Results
20 Women's 4 x 800m Relay Entries Start List Performance List Results
22 Women's High Jump Entries Start List Performance List Results
24 Women's Pole Vault Entries Start List Performance List Results
26 Women's Long Jump Entries Start List Performance List Results
28 Women's Triple Jump Entries Start List Performance List Results
30 Women's Shot Put Entries Start List Performance List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Mooresville MOOR 18
1 Kings Mountain KMTN 18
3 Croatan CRO 16
4 Davie County DC 12
5 Providence PROV 11.5
6 Polk County POLK 11
7 South View SVEW 10
7 Lake Norman LNOR 10
9 Rolesville ROLE 9
9 Mallard Creek MALL 9
9 West Henderson WHEN 9
12 Southeast Raleigh SER 8.5
13 Myers Park MP 8
14 Asheboro ABOR 7
15 Rocky River ROC2 6
15 Chapel Hill CH 6
17 Parkland PKLN 5
18 Page PAGE 3
18 Bishop McGuinness BISH 3
18 Union Pines UP 3
21 Cuthbertson CUTH 2
22 Havelock HAVE 1

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Southeast Raleigh SER 38
2 Mallard Creek MALL 26
2 Cummings CUMM 26
4 Rocky River ROC2 16
5 Wakefield WAKE 10
6 Queens Grant QUEE 9.5
7 Parkland PKLN 8
7 Ashbrook ASHB 8
7 North Rowan NROW 8
7 Myers Park MP 8
11 Britt, Jack BRIT 6
12 West Mecklenburg WMEC 5
13 Asheboro ABOR 4.5
14 Croatan CRO 3
14 Cuthbertson CUTH 3
16 Page PAGE 2
16 Davie County DC 2
18 Marvin Ridge MARV 1.5
18 Polk County POLK 1.5
20 Williams WILL 1
20 West Henderson WHEN 1
20 Providence PROV 1
20 Hendersonville HEND 1