Meet Logo
2016 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
Dec 10, 2016

 Back to Timetable

ENTRIES

#2 Women's 55 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ABRAMS, Janiya SO Lee CountyNT
2 ALEXANDER, Tyresha SR North Mecklenburg7.33
3 ALFARONE, Carissa FR Cuthbertson8.10
4 ANDREWS, Olivia JR Mooresville8.03
5 BALLARD, Victoria SR Unattached8.60
6 BARNES, Nicole JR Andrews, T. W.7.34
7 BENNETT, Taylor SO LexingtonNT
8 BLANKENSHIP , June JR Unattached7.95
9 BLY, asia FR Unattached7.80
10 BOHANNON, Madison SR Davie County7.53
11 BRYANT, Angelnique JR UnattachedNT
12 CAIN, Gabrielle SO Parkland7.59
13 CARPENTER, Sadie FR Croatan8.10
14 CHUKNEDEBE, Adaeze SO Bishop McGuinness10.71
15 COOK, Tori SO Union Pines8.00
16 COOPER, Sara JR Polk CountyNT
17 CRAWFORD, Arlicia SO HavelockNT
18 CRENSHAW, Elizabeth JR Davie CountyNT
19 DARITY, Micaiah SO Hendersonville7.44
20 DAVIS, Samantha SR Southeast Raleigh7.30
21 DAVIS, Trinity FR Southeast Raleigh8.30
22 DAVIS, Serenity JR Lexington8.30
23 DEANS, Jaida FR Wakefield8.00
24 DEBERRY, Sydney JR Page7.71
25 DEGREE, Dominque JR Unattached7.55
26 DRAUGHN, Jasmine FR Independence8.10
27 DUNLAP, Zaria JR Providence7.91
28 DURANT, Germareyah SO South MecklenburgNT
29 EYO, Idongesit JR Unattached8.50
30 FOGLEMAN, Laurie JR Gray Stone Day7.50
31 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya SR Parkland7.56
32 GADDY, Amaya SO Mallard Creek7.49
33 GAFFNEY, Beth FR West Henderson8.00
34 HARRIS, Makayla SO LexingtonNT
35 HAZEL, Razira FR Williams8.24
36 HENRY, Camwryn SR Myers Park7.85
37 HUGHES, A'myzha JR Grimsley7.40
38 HUNTER, Alivia SO HavelockNT
39 ILCH, Madison FR Cuthbertson8.20
40 JOHNSON, Madison SO Lake Norman8.27
41 JONES, Tara JR Ashbrook7.83
42 JONES, Harmony JR Richmond8.12
43 JORDAN, Briana JR Unattached7.20
44 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha SO Unattached7.37
45 KING, Ny'Aces FR South MecklenburgNT
46 KLASS , Addyson FR Lake Norman8.30
47 KWIATKOWSKI, Anna SR Cuthbertson7.80
48 LLISO, Kristin SO Butler7.65
49 LUGIBIHL, Emma SR Marvin Ridge8.40
50 MADDEN, Rhyan SR Williams7.53
51 MANIGAULT, Tracey SO Unattached7.20
52 MATTHEWS, Destinee JR Butler7.82
53 MCCULLOUGH-PERRY, Ashlin SO ReaganNT
54 MEDDERS, Jorja JR Marvin Ridge7.80
55 MOORE, Kayla SR Cummings7.47
56 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland7.39
57 POWELL, Lauren SO Rocky River7.98
58 PRESSLEY, Ja'Myiah SR Kings Mountain7.93
59 RAYNOR, Chynna SR Croatan7.90
60 RAZZAK, Khalilah FR Reagan7.89
61 REIDY, Elizabeth SR Marvin Ridge8.06
62 RHODES, Akira JR Mallard Creek7.55
63 ROBINSON, Melena SR West Henderson7.67
64 ROBINSON, Mekyll SO West Mecklenburg7.40
65 ROEBUCK, Emily JR Mooresville8.50
66 SANDERS, Ashley FR North Mecklenburg8.00
67 SCOTT, McKenzie SR Queens Grant NT
68 SCOTT, Yolonda FR Butler7.81
69 SKIPPER, Avery JR LedfordNT
70 SMITH, Jenny SR South StokesNT
71 SMITH, Ashya SR Winston-Salem Prep7.50
72 SOMMERDORF, Nicole FR Wakefield8.50
73 STOKES, Kala SR Davie County7.85
74 STONE, Naelee SO Unattached8.24
75 STURGIS, Cambrea JR Unattached6.90
76 TATUM, Janasia JR Richmond7.84
77 THAGGARD, Christina SO Unattached7.65
78 THOMPSON, Cierra JR Reidsville8.25
79 TORRES, Isabel SO Union Pines7.70
80 WHITE, Trinity JR Croatan7.60
81 WHITE, Elizabeth SR Myers Park7.76
82 WILLIAMS, Avion SO Hendersonville7.60
83 WILSON, Skylar SO Trinity8.23
84 WRIGHT, Kylia SR Southeast Raleigh7.20
Total Entries: 84

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:41 GMT-0500 2016

#2 Women's 55 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ABRAMS, Janiya SO Lee CountyNT
2 ALEXANDER, Tyresha SR North Mecklenburg7.33
3 ALFARONE, Carissa FR Cuthbertson8.10
4 ANDREWS, Olivia JR Mooresville8.03
5 BALLARD, Victoria SR Unattached8.60
6 BARNES, Nicole JR Andrews, T. W.7.34
7 BENNETT, Taylor SO LexingtonNT
8 BLANKENSHIP , June JR Unattached7.95
9 BLY, asia FR Unattached7.80
10 BOHANNON, Madison SR Davie County7.53
11 BRYANT, Angelnique JR UnattachedNT
12 CAIN, Gabrielle SO Parkland7.59
13 CARPENTER, Sadie FR Croatan8.10
14 CHUKNEDEBE, Adaeze SO Bishop McGuinness10.71
15 COOK, Tori SO Union Pines8.00
16 COOPER, Sara JR Polk CountyNT
17 CRAWFORD, Arlicia SO HavelockNT
18 CRENSHAW, Elizabeth JR Davie CountyNT
19 DARITY, Micaiah SO Hendersonville7.44
20 DAVIS, Samantha SR Southeast Raleigh7.30
21 DAVIS, Trinity FR Southeast Raleigh8.30
22 DAVIS, Serenity JR Lexington8.30
23 DEANS, Jaida FR Wakefield8.00
24 DEBERRY, Sydney JR Page7.71
25 DEGREE, Dominque JR Unattached7.55
26 DRAUGHN, Jasmine FR Independence8.10
27 DUNLAP, Zaria JR Providence7.91
28 DURANT, Germareyah SO South MecklenburgNT
29 EYO, Idongesit JR Unattached8.50
30 FOGLEMAN, Laurie JR Gray Stone Day7.50
31 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya SR Parkland7.56
32 GADDY, Amaya SO Mallard Creek7.49
33 GAFFNEY, Beth FR West Henderson8.00
34 HARRIS, Makayla SO LexingtonNT
35 HAZEL, Razira FR Williams8.24
36 HENRY, Camwryn SR Myers Park7.85
37 HUGHES, A'myzha JR Grimsley7.40
38 HUNTER, Alivia SO HavelockNT
39 ILCH, Madison FR Cuthbertson8.20
40 JOHNSON, Madison SO Lake Norman8.27
41 JONES, Tara JR Ashbrook7.83
42 JONES, Harmony JR Richmond8.12
43 JORDAN, Briana JR Unattached7.20
44 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha SO Unattached7.37
45 KING, Ny'Aces FR South MecklenburgNT
46 KLASS , Addyson FR Lake Norman8.30
47 KWIATKOWSKI, Anna SR Cuthbertson7.80
48 LLISO, Kristin SO Butler7.65
49 LUGIBIHL, Emma SR Marvin Ridge8.40
50 MADDEN, Rhyan SR Williams7.53
51 MANIGAULT, Tracey SO Unattached7.20
52 MATTHEWS, Destinee JR Butler7.82
53 MCCULLOUGH-PERRY, Ashlin SO ReaganNT
54 MEDDERS, Jorja JR Marvin Ridge7.80
55 MOORE, Kayla SR Cummings7.47
56 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland7.39
57 POWELL, Lauren SO Rocky River7.98
58 PRESSLEY, Ja'Myiah SR Kings Mountain7.93
59 RAYNOR, Chynna SR Croatan7.90
60 RAZZAK, Khalilah FR Reagan7.89
61 REIDY, Elizabeth SR Marvin Ridge8.06
62 RHODES, Akira JR Mallard Creek7.55
63 ROBINSON, Melena SR West Henderson7.67
64 ROBINSON, Mekyll SO West Mecklenburg7.40
65 ROEBUCK, Emily JR Mooresville8.50
66 SANDERS, Ashley FR North Mecklenburg8.00
67 SCOTT, McKenzie SR Queens Grant NT
68 SCOTT, Yolonda FR Butler7.81
69 SKIPPER, Avery JR LedfordNT
70 SMITH, Jenny SR South StokesNT
71 SMITH, Ashya SR Winston-Salem Prep7.50
72 SOMMERDORF, Nicole FR Wakefield8.50
73 STOKES, Kala SR Davie County7.85
74 STONE, Naelee SO Unattached8.24
75 STURGIS, Cambrea JR Unattached6.90
76 TATUM, Janasia JR Richmond7.84
77 THAGGARD, Christina SO Unattached7.65
78 THOMPSON, Cierra JR Reidsville8.25
79 TORRES, Isabel SO Union Pines7.70
80 WHITE, Trinity JR Croatan7.60
81 WHITE, Elizabeth SR Myers Park7.76
82 WILLIAMS, Avion SO Hendersonville7.60
83 WILSON, Skylar SO Trinity8.23
84 WRIGHT, Kylia SR Southeast Raleigh7.20
Total Entries: 84

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:41 GMT-0500 2016