Meet Logo
2016 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
Dec 10, 2016

 Back to Timetable

ENTRIES

#3 Men's 300 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ALSTON, Tyrek FR Rolesville38.50
2 ANDERSON, Javion FR LexingtonNT
3 AYERS, Gary SR South View36.94
4 BANNER, Malik SR Kings Mountain38.73
5 BARNES, Trequan SR Parkland35.75
6 BOONE, Jhykwon SR Rocky River39.60
7 BRENNEMAN, Robert SR Croatan37.40
8 BRIGGS, Leland JR Ledford42.83
9 BUCKLEY, Keion JR Britt, Jack40.40
10 BURNETTE, Justen SR Parkland36.10
11 CALDWELL, Jamari JR Mooresville40.40
12 CHAM, Adama SR North Mecklenburg40.38
13 CHARLES, Brycen SO East ForsythNT
14 CHATMAN, Isaiah SO Southeast RaleighNT
15 CHENAULT, James FR UnattachedNT
16 COGDILL, chris SO Mount AiryNT
17 COOPER, Montrel SR Southern Durham37.01
18 COZART, Tyrone JR HavelockNT
19 COZART, Tyrell SR HavelockNT
20 CRAWLEY, Justin SR Cuthbertson39.30
21 FAISON, Wayne FR Unattached38.50
22 GOODMAN, Keshon JR Britt, Jack40.10
23 GREEN, Dominick JR Southern Durham36.95
24 GREENE, Elijah SR Unattached34.60
25 HARRIS, Gunner JR TrinityNT
26 HICKMAN, Jacob SR Lee County41.28
27 HILLIARD, Tyree JR Unattached38.00
28 JENKINS, Hakeem SR Hendersonville39.20
29 JOHNSON, Jalen JR Unattached38.00
30 JOHNSON, Berhane SR Unattached36.00
31 JOHNSON, Nathan SR Cuthbertson36.50
32 JOHNSON, Kelvin FR Reidsville45.00
33 JONES, Bryce JR Rolesville39.50
34 KELLEY, Jaden FR UnattachedNT
35 KELLY, Michael FR St. Stephens44.50
36 KIRKLAND, Walter SO Britt, Jack42.50
37 LITTLEJOHN, Joseph JR Parkland36.20
38 LONGO, Mitchell SR Myers Park38.54
39 LORENZ, JACK SR Bishop McGuinness44.98
40 LYTTON, DaParis SR Davie County38.66
41 MADDOCK, Joe JR Hendersonville42.20
42 MANIGAULT, Tyler SR Unattached36.00
43 MAXCY, Jacob SR Ledford41.74
44 MAYE, James SO Rocky River37.72
45 MAYES, Evan JR Reagan40.09
46 MCMILLAN, Caleb JR Hough, W.A.NT
47 MFIKWA, Xavier SR South View38.94
48 MIDDLETON, Jaden JR North Mecklenburg40.03
49 MORGAN, Anthony JR Grimsley36.90
50 MOYER, DJ FR Reagan39.00
51 MUNDRATI, Julian FR Butler39.50
52 MYERS, Dylan JR Hendersonville41.20
53 NANCE II, Antonie SR Unattached37.00
54 PAIGE, Jravious JR South View40.74
55 PEREZ, Christian SO Lexington42.75
56 PEREZ, Angel SR Davie County37.02
57 PITTMAN, Darian FR LexingtonNT
58 POWELL, Mashion JR Reagan38.18
59 REDMOND, Sokrates FR Grimsley39.00
60 REINHART, Sam JR Marvin Ridge39.90
61 RICHARDSON, Simeon SO Unattached39.00
62 ROBINSON, Naseem SR Southeast Raleigh39.90
63 ROBINSON, Tyler SR Croatan37.00
64 SANTIAGO, Justin JR Grimsley39.00
65 SCHILD, Kenny JR Lincoln Charter45.00
66 SHELLEY, Ben SR Marvin Ridge39.60
67 SINGLETON 11, greg SR Unattached39.45
68 SMITH, David SR Southeast Raleigh37.56
69 SMITH, Ishaq SR North Mecklenburg36.59
70 SMITH, Kendren SO Providence38.50
71 STACEY, Malik JR Cummings40.43
72 STAMPER , Casey SR Cuthbertson36.50
73 STARNES, Caleb JR South Caldwell38.29
74 STRANGE, Idrise SO AshbrookNT
75 SYKES, Delante' SR Unattached37.00
76 TEMPLETON, Darius SO Independence42.99
77 TERRELL, Nick SO Croatan38.90
78 TESTA, ANTHONY JR Bishop McGuinness43.76
79 THAI, Kenny SR St. StephensNT
80 TRIVETT, Grant SR South Caldwell38.41
81 VERONEE, Charlie FR Unattached45.00
82 WARD, Mason SR Ledford43.72
83 WELCH, Evan JR UnattachedNT
84 WILKES, Tyler SO Union PinesNT
85 WILLETT, Garrett JR Page38.56
86 WILLIAMS, Aaron SR Lincoln CharterNT
87 WILLIAMS, Aaron SR Wakefield38.00
88 WILSON, Joshua SR AshbrookNT
89 YOUANCE, Jordan SR Butler37.45
Total Entries: 89

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:41 GMT-0500 2016

#3 Men's 300 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ALSTON, Tyrek FR Rolesville38.50
2 ANDERSON, Javion FR LexingtonNT
3 AYERS, Gary SR South View36.94
4 BANNER, Malik SR Kings Mountain38.73
5 BARNES, Trequan SR Parkland35.75
6 BOONE, Jhykwon SR Rocky River39.60
7 BRENNEMAN, Robert SR Croatan37.40
8 BRIGGS, Leland JR Ledford42.83
9 BUCKLEY, Keion JR Britt, Jack40.40
10 BURNETTE, Justen SR Parkland36.10
11 CALDWELL, Jamari JR Mooresville40.40
12 CHAM, Adama SR North Mecklenburg40.38
13 CHARLES, Brycen SO East ForsythNT
14 CHATMAN, Isaiah SO Southeast RaleighNT
15 CHENAULT, James FR UnattachedNT
16 COGDILL, chris SO Mount AiryNT
17 COOPER, Montrel SR Southern Durham37.01
18 COZART, Tyrone JR HavelockNT
19 COZART, Tyrell SR HavelockNT
20 CRAWLEY, Justin SR Cuthbertson39.30
21 FAISON, Wayne FR Unattached38.50
22 GOODMAN, Keshon JR Britt, Jack40.10
23 GREEN, Dominick JR Southern Durham36.95
24 GREENE, Elijah SR Unattached34.60
25 HARRIS, Gunner JR TrinityNT
26 HICKMAN, Jacob SR Lee County41.28
27 HILLIARD, Tyree JR Unattached38.00
28 JENKINS, Hakeem SR Hendersonville39.20
29 JOHNSON, Jalen JR Unattached38.00
30 JOHNSON, Berhane SR Unattached36.00
31 JOHNSON, Nathan SR Cuthbertson36.50
32 JOHNSON, Kelvin FR Reidsville45.00
33 JONES, Bryce JR Rolesville39.50
34 KELLEY, Jaden FR UnattachedNT
35 KELLY, Michael FR St. Stephens44.50
36 KIRKLAND, Walter SO Britt, Jack42.50
37 LITTLEJOHN, Joseph JR Parkland36.20
38 LONGO, Mitchell SR Myers Park38.54
39 LORENZ, JACK SR Bishop McGuinness44.98
40 LYTTON, DaParis SR Davie County38.66
41 MADDOCK, Joe JR Hendersonville42.20
42 MANIGAULT, Tyler SR Unattached36.00
43 MAXCY, Jacob SR Ledford41.74
44 MAYE, James SO Rocky River37.72
45 MAYES, Evan JR Reagan40.09
46 MCMILLAN, Caleb JR Hough, W.A.NT
47 MFIKWA, Xavier SR South View38.94
48 MIDDLETON, Jaden JR North Mecklenburg40.03
49 MORGAN, Anthony JR Grimsley36.90
50 MOYER, DJ FR Reagan39.00
51 MUNDRATI, Julian FR Butler39.50
52 MYERS, Dylan JR Hendersonville41.20
53 NANCE II, Antonie SR Unattached37.00
54 PAIGE, Jravious JR South View40.74
55 PEREZ, Christian SO Lexington42.75
56 PEREZ, Angel SR Davie County37.02
57 PITTMAN, Darian FR LexingtonNT
58 POWELL, Mashion JR Reagan38.18
59 REDMOND, Sokrates FR Grimsley39.00
60 REINHART, Sam JR Marvin Ridge39.90
61 RICHARDSON, Simeon SO Unattached39.00
62 ROBINSON, Naseem SR Southeast Raleigh39.90
63 ROBINSON, Tyler SR Croatan37.00
64 SANTIAGO, Justin JR Grimsley39.00
65 SCHILD, Kenny JR Lincoln Charter45.00
66 SHELLEY, Ben SR Marvin Ridge39.60
67 SINGLETON 11, greg SR Unattached39.45
68 SMITH, David SR Southeast Raleigh37.56
69 SMITH, Ishaq SR North Mecklenburg36.59
70 SMITH, Kendren SO Providence38.50
71 STACEY, Malik JR Cummings40.43
72 STAMPER , Casey SR Cuthbertson36.50
73 STARNES, Caleb JR South Caldwell38.29
74 STRANGE, Idrise SO AshbrookNT
75 SYKES, Delante' SR Unattached37.00
76 TEMPLETON, Darius SO Independence42.99
77 TERRELL, Nick SO Croatan38.90
78 TESTA, ANTHONY JR Bishop McGuinness43.76
79 THAI, Kenny SR St. StephensNT
80 TRIVETT, Grant SR South Caldwell38.41
81 VERONEE, Charlie FR Unattached45.00
82 WARD, Mason SR Ledford43.72
83 WELCH, Evan JR UnattachedNT
84 WILKES, Tyler SO Union PinesNT
85 WILLETT, Garrett JR Page38.56
86 WILLIAMS, Aaron SR Lincoln CharterNT
87 WILLIAMS, Aaron SR Wakefield38.00
88 WILSON, Joshua SR AshbrookNT
89 YOUANCE, Jordan SR Butler37.45
Total Entries: 89

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:41 GMT-0500 2016