Meet Logo
2016 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
Dec 10, 2016

 Back to Timetable

ENTRIES

#4 Women's 300 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 AHMUTY, Skylar JR Bishop McGuinness54.98
2 ALEXANDER, Tyresha SR North Mecklenburg41.60
3 ALLEN, Sadie SO Polk County49.36
4 ATWATER, Mariah JR Rocky River41.77
5 AVERY, Kaelah SR Hendersonville46.53
6 BEDDINGFIELD, Keayla JR Hendersonville49.12
7 BOLICK, Rachel JR TrinityNT
8 BOWDRY, Ashlan JR Unattached42.00
9 BURCH, Caroline JR South CaldwellNT
10 BURTON, Aaliyah SR Grimsley41.67
11 CAMPBELL, Tatayanna SR West Mecklenburg41.84
12 CARESS, Elizabeth SO Bishop McGuinness50.00
13 COLE, Cady FR Unattached55.50
14 COONEY, Olivia JR South IredellNT
15 COOPER, Lindsay FR Unattached45.00
16 COURTS, Tynion FR ReidsvilleNT
17 CUTLER , Dahlia SO Cuthbertson43.40
18 DANIELS, Myeisha JR West Mecklenburg44.50
19 DAVIS, Serenity JR LexingtonNT
20 DAVIS, Kimani SR Parkland40.70
21 DEGREE, Dominque JR Unattached43.00
22 DRUMWRIGHT, Allisa SR Reidsville48.58
23 DUNLAP, Zaria JR Providence45.91
24 EYO, Idongesit JR Unattached48.00
25 FAISON, Janessa JR South View46.84
26 FLETCHER, Sierra SO Southeast Raleigh41.09
27 FOGLEMAN, Laurie JR Gray Stone Day48.00
28 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya SR Parkland40.72
29 GARDENER, Victoria SR Providence44.54
30 GODBEY, Allyssa SO Unattached50.00
31 GRIER, Tayler JR Wakefield42.00
32 HARRIS, Makayla SO Lexington52.08
33 HAWKINS, Isha SO Mallard Creek43.20
34 HOLMES, Skylar FR UnattachedNT
35 HUGHES, A'myzha JR Grimsley42.65
36 ILCH, Madison FR Cuthbertson45.40
37 JACKSON, Izzy SO Polk CountyNT
38 JACOBS, Briana JR Butler44.30
39 JOHNSON, Madison SO Lake Norman47.06
40 JONES, Harmony JR Richmond46.52
41 JORDAN, Briana JR Unattached41.55
42 JUDD, Ani FR Southeast Raleigh44.00
43 KINSEY, Jyrah JR Wakefield47.00
44 LEWIS, Avery JR South Caldwell51.03
45 LILLY, Lexani SO Unattached46.00
46 LILLY, Araybian JR Unattached42.00
47 LUGIBIHL, Emma SR Marvin Ridge48.23
48 MACDEVETTE, Erin SO Myers Park46.00
49 MANIGAULT, Tracey SO Unattached42.00
50 MCDOWELL, Jurnae SR Mooresville47.00
51 MCLAUGHLIN, Maggie FR Unattached51.00
52 MEADOWS, Taylor JR West Henderson43.90
53 MEDDERS, Jorja JR Marvin Ridge43.79
54 MILLER, Maddie SO West Stanly48.00
55 MILLER, Stephanie SO Unattached58.33
56 NAVARRO, Jessica JR Davie County45.50
57 NEWTON, Farrah SO Unattached58.00
58 O'SHAUGHNESSY, Hannah SO Bishop McGuinness54.00
59 OVIOSUN, Kiya JR Southeast Guilford40.73
60 PAGE, Z'Nya SO West Mecklenburg44.00
61 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland43.90
62 PORTER, Victoria SR Mallard Creek42.50
63 POWELL, Lauren SO Rocky River45.80
64 RAYNOR, Chynna SR Croatan46.30
65 REIDY, Elizabeth SR Marvin Ridge47.91
66 RIVERA, Ariana Unattached42.90
67 ROCKNESS, Kinnon SO Mooresville48.68
68 RUSSELL, Payton SR Unattached41.00
69 SANDERS, Brianna SO Unattached50.00
70 SCOTT, Yolonda FR Butler45.11
71 SHERRILL, Kayla SR Mallard Creek44.00
72 SIDBERRY, Jirah SO Unattached44.60
73 SMITH, Ashya SR Winston-Salem Prep42.00
74 SMITH, Carlene JR West Henderson47.11
75 SMITH, Jenny SR South StokesNT
76 SOMMERDORF, Nicole FR Wakefield48.00
77 SPARKS, Hevan JR Lexington48.16
78 STROTHER, Carson SO North Mecklenburg44.12
79 STURGIS, Cambrea JR Unattached39.50
80 TATUM, Janasia JR Richmond48.72
81 TOWNSEND, Mackenzie FR Cuthbertson45.40
82 WADE, Ta'shia SO Ashbrook49.34
83 WHITE, Trinity JR Croatan43.90
84 WHITE, Gail SO Grimsley46.87
85 WHITTINGTON, Sydney SR Trinity47.78
86 WILLIAMS, Avion SO Hendersonville46.50
87 WILSON, Skylar SO Trinity47.96
88 WITHERSPOON, Aurielle SR South View46.44
89 WRIGHT, Alaysia SR Page44.52
90 WRIGHT, Kylia SR Southeast Raleigh42.40
Total Entries: 90

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:27:06 GMT-0500 2016

#4 Women's 300 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 AHMUTY, Skylar JR Bishop McGuinness54.98
2 ALEXANDER, Tyresha SR North Mecklenburg41.60
3 ALLEN, Sadie SO Polk County49.36
4 ATWATER, Mariah JR Rocky River41.77
5 AVERY, Kaelah SR Hendersonville46.53
6 BEDDINGFIELD, Keayla JR Hendersonville49.12
7 BOLICK, Rachel JR TrinityNT
8 BOWDRY, Ashlan JR Unattached42.00
9 BURCH, Caroline JR South CaldwellNT
10 BURTON, Aaliyah SR Grimsley41.67
11 CAMPBELL, Tatayanna SR West Mecklenburg41.84
12 CARESS, Elizabeth SO Bishop McGuinness50.00
13 COLE, Cady FR Unattached55.50
14 COONEY, Olivia JR South IredellNT
15 COOPER, Lindsay FR Unattached45.00
16 COURTS, Tynion FR ReidsvilleNT
17 CUTLER , Dahlia SO Cuthbertson43.40
18 DANIELS, Myeisha JR West Mecklenburg44.50
19 DAVIS, Serenity JR LexingtonNT
20 DAVIS, Kimani SR Parkland40.70
21 DEGREE, Dominque JR Unattached43.00
22 DRUMWRIGHT, Allisa SR Reidsville48.58
23 DUNLAP, Zaria JR Providence45.91
24 EYO, Idongesit JR Unattached48.00
25 FAISON, Janessa JR South View46.84
26 FLETCHER, Sierra SO Southeast Raleigh41.09
27 FOGLEMAN, Laurie JR Gray Stone Day48.00
28 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya SR Parkland40.72
29 GARDENER, Victoria SR Providence44.54
30 GODBEY, Allyssa SO Unattached50.00
31 GRIER, Tayler JR Wakefield42.00
32 HARRIS, Makayla SO Lexington52.08
33 HAWKINS, Isha SO Mallard Creek43.20
34 HOLMES, Skylar FR UnattachedNT
35 HUGHES, A'myzha JR Grimsley42.65
36 ILCH, Madison FR Cuthbertson45.40
37 JACKSON, Izzy SO Polk CountyNT
38 JACOBS, Briana JR Butler44.30
39 JOHNSON, Madison SO Lake Norman47.06
40 JONES, Harmony JR Richmond46.52
41 JORDAN, Briana JR Unattached41.55
42 JUDD, Ani FR Southeast Raleigh44.00
43 KINSEY, Jyrah JR Wakefield47.00
44 LEWIS, Avery JR South Caldwell51.03
45 LILLY, Lexani SO Unattached46.00
46 LILLY, Araybian JR Unattached42.00
47 LUGIBIHL, Emma SR Marvin Ridge48.23
48 MACDEVETTE, Erin SO Myers Park46.00
49 MANIGAULT, Tracey SO Unattached42.00
50 MCDOWELL, Jurnae SR Mooresville47.00
51 MCLAUGHLIN, Maggie FR Unattached51.00
52 MEADOWS, Taylor JR West Henderson43.90
53 MEDDERS, Jorja JR Marvin Ridge43.79
54 MILLER, Maddie SO West Stanly48.00
55 MILLER, Stephanie SO Unattached58.33
56 NAVARRO, Jessica JR Davie County45.50
57 NEWTON, Farrah SO Unattached58.00
58 O'SHAUGHNESSY, Hannah SO Bishop McGuinness54.00
59 OVIOSUN, Kiya JR Southeast Guilford40.73
60 PAGE, Z'Nya SO West Mecklenburg44.00
61 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland43.90
62 PORTER, Victoria SR Mallard Creek42.50
63 POWELL, Lauren SO Rocky River45.80
64 RAYNOR, Chynna SR Croatan46.30
65 REIDY, Elizabeth SR Marvin Ridge47.91
66 RIVERA, Ariana Unattached42.90
67 ROCKNESS, Kinnon SO Mooresville48.68
68 RUSSELL, Payton SR Unattached41.00
69 SANDERS, Brianna SO Unattached50.00
70 SCOTT, Yolonda FR Butler45.11
71 SHERRILL, Kayla SR Mallard Creek44.00
72 SIDBERRY, Jirah SO Unattached44.60
73 SMITH, Ashya SR Winston-Salem Prep42.00
74 SMITH, Carlene JR West Henderson47.11
75 SMITH, Jenny SR South StokesNT
76 SOMMERDORF, Nicole FR Wakefield48.00
77 SPARKS, Hevan JR Lexington48.16
78 STROTHER, Carson SO North Mecklenburg44.12
79 STURGIS, Cambrea JR Unattached39.50
80 TATUM, Janasia JR Richmond48.72
81 TOWNSEND, Mackenzie FR Cuthbertson45.40
82 WADE, Ta'shia SO Ashbrook49.34
83 WHITE, Trinity JR Croatan43.90
84 WHITE, Gail SO Grimsley46.87
85 WHITTINGTON, Sydney SR Trinity47.78
86 WILLIAMS, Avion SO Hendersonville46.50
87 WILSON, Skylar SO Trinity47.96
88 WITHERSPOON, Aurielle SR South View46.44
89 WRIGHT, Alaysia SR Page44.52
90 WRIGHT, Kylia SR Southeast Raleigh42.40
Total Entries: 90

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:27:06 GMT-0500 2016