Meet Logo
2016 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
Dec 10, 2016

 Back to Timetable

ENTRIES

#5 Men's 500 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ANDERSON, Malyk JR South View1:13.94
2 ANGERSON, Zach JR Butler1:15.00
3 BARBER, Malik JR HavelockNT
4 BEAUDETTE, Eric SR Britt, Jack1:12.00
5 BECK, Austin SO South View1:17.94
6 BERKELAND, Andrew FR UnattachedNT
7 BLANKENSHIP, Dylan JR Chapel Hill1:11.00
8 BRACLEY, Kaileb SO Parkland1:12.00
9 BREAZEALE, Dmarquil FR Rocky River1:09.80
10 BROOM, Alijah JR North Rowan1:13.55
11 BURNS, Ethan SR Hendersonville1:17.49
12 BUTLER, Cameron SR West Rowan1:08.00
13 COXWELL, PATRICK SR Bishop McGuinness1:20.00
14 COZART, Tyrell SR HavelockNT
15 CRAWFORD, Samuel SO Reagan1:10.63
16 DEQUENNE, Jared JR Davie County1:12.51
17 DUPONT, Maurice SO Grimsley1:19.00
18 EDRALIN, Mico SO Lee County1:28.87
19 FAISON, Wayne FR Unattached1:03.00
20 FRYE, Wesley SR Mount AiryNT
21 GABRIEL, DANIEL SO Bishop McGuinness1:35.35
22 GENEROSO, Danny SR Cuthbertson1:10.00
23 GIBSON, Robert SR Independence1:13.18
24 GREGORY, Mathias Korney SO AshbrookNT
25 GROSS, Connor SO Marvin Ridge1:12.00
26 HADDOCK, JR, Eric JR Southeast Raleigh1:13.21
27 HARGITT, David JR Britt, Jack1:13.00
28 HARPER, Grant SO St. StephensNT
29 HARRIS, Evan SR Lake Norman1:10.00
30 HARRIS, Gunner JR TrinityNT
31 HARRISON , Micheal SR ReidsvilleNT
32 HILLIARD, Tyree JR Unattached1:10.00
33 HODGE, Brendon SO HavelockNT
34 HUDSON, Jordan FR Lincoln CharterNT
35 JACKSON, Nybrion SR Southern Durham1:12.00
36 JAMES, David FR North Mecklenburg1:20.00
37 JAMES, Logan JR Reagan1:15.00
38 JOYCE, George SO Unattached1:30.01
39 KEITH, Ward JR Unattached1:14.00
40 KELLEY, Jaden FR UnattachedNT
41 LAYO, Jesse FR Britt, Jack1:25.00
42 LOWERY, Marqui FR Rocky River1:10.00
43 MANNEH, Will SR Andrews, T. W.1:07.00
44 MAXCY, Jacob SR Ledford1:20.63
45 MCCAHILL, Cody SR Lake Norman1:15.00
46 MCLAIN, Ruben Cuthbertson1:11.00
47 MILLER, Travon SR Southeast Raleigh1:12.09
48 NEVE, Graham JR West Henderson1:14.90
49 PAIGE, Jravious JR South View1:17.04
50 PAVON, Jonathan JR Lee County1:27.00
51 PENNER, Jacob JR Marvin Ridge1:12.00
52 PIGUES, Christian SR Rolesville1:07.00
53 PREBLE, Matthew FR Lee CountyNT
54 PREUDHOMME, XAVIER FR Bishop McGuinness1:23.24
55 RICHARDSON, Simeon SO Unattached1:10.00
56 RITENOUR, Matthew JR Reagan1:19.22
57 RODRIGUEZ, Juan SR Parkland1:10.00
58 SMITH, Cameron SR Independence1:15.85
59 SNIPES, Daron SO Mooresville1:20.00
60 SPENCER, Adam SR Mooresville1:16.00
61 TEMPLETON, Darius SO Independence1:20.97
62 TERRY, Jabril SR Southeast Guilford1:13.62
63 TODD, Drew SR LedfordNT
64 TRICOT , Alexander JR Grimsley1:18.57
65 VANDERHALL, Chris SR Marvin Ridge1:13.04
66 WARD, Mason SR Ledford1:20.21
67 WHALEY, Casey JR Croatan1:12.00
68 WILLIAMS, Brian FR Southeast Raleigh1:12.00
69 WILLIAMS, Aaron SR Wakefield1:15.00
70 WILSON, Joshua SR Ashbrook1:15.10
71 WOLFE, Jared JR Polk County1:18.90
Total Entries: 71

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:41 GMT-0500 2016

#5 Men's 500 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ANDERSON, Malyk JR South View1:13.94
2 ANGERSON, Zach JR Butler1:15.00
3 BARBER, Malik JR HavelockNT
4 BEAUDETTE, Eric SR Britt, Jack1:12.00
5 BECK, Austin SO South View1:17.94
6 BERKELAND, Andrew FR UnattachedNT
7 BLANKENSHIP, Dylan JR Chapel Hill1:11.00
8 BRACLEY, Kaileb SO Parkland1:12.00
9 BREAZEALE, Dmarquil FR Rocky River1:09.80
10 BROOM, Alijah JR North Rowan1:13.55
11 BURNS, Ethan SR Hendersonville1:17.49
12 BUTLER, Cameron SR West Rowan1:08.00
13 COXWELL, PATRICK SR Bishop McGuinness1:20.00
14 COZART, Tyrell SR HavelockNT
15 CRAWFORD, Samuel SO Reagan1:10.63
16 DEQUENNE, Jared JR Davie County1:12.51
17 DUPONT, Maurice SO Grimsley1:19.00
18 EDRALIN, Mico SO Lee County1:28.87
19 FAISON, Wayne FR Unattached1:03.00
20 FRYE, Wesley SR Mount AiryNT
21 GABRIEL, DANIEL SO Bishop McGuinness1:35.35
22 GENEROSO, Danny SR Cuthbertson1:10.00
23 GIBSON, Robert SR Independence1:13.18
24 GREGORY, Mathias Korney SO AshbrookNT
25 GROSS, Connor SO Marvin Ridge1:12.00
26 HADDOCK, JR, Eric JR Southeast Raleigh1:13.21
27 HARGITT, David JR Britt, Jack1:13.00
28 HARPER, Grant SO St. StephensNT
29 HARRIS, Evan SR Lake Norman1:10.00
30 HARRIS, Gunner JR TrinityNT
31 HARRISON , Micheal SR ReidsvilleNT
32 HILLIARD, Tyree JR Unattached1:10.00
33 HODGE, Brendon SO HavelockNT
34 HUDSON, Jordan FR Lincoln CharterNT
35 JACKSON, Nybrion SR Southern Durham1:12.00
36 JAMES, David FR North Mecklenburg1:20.00
37 JAMES, Logan JR Reagan1:15.00
38 JOYCE, George SO Unattached1:30.01
39 KEITH, Ward JR Unattached1:14.00
40 KELLEY, Jaden FR UnattachedNT
41 LAYO, Jesse FR Britt, Jack1:25.00
42 LOWERY, Marqui FR Rocky River1:10.00
43 MANNEH, Will SR Andrews, T. W.1:07.00
44 MAXCY, Jacob SR Ledford1:20.63
45 MCCAHILL, Cody SR Lake Norman1:15.00
46 MCLAIN, Ruben Cuthbertson1:11.00
47 MILLER, Travon SR Southeast Raleigh1:12.09
48 NEVE, Graham JR West Henderson1:14.90
49 PAIGE, Jravious JR South View1:17.04
50 PAVON, Jonathan JR Lee County1:27.00
51 PENNER, Jacob JR Marvin Ridge1:12.00
52 PIGUES, Christian SR Rolesville1:07.00
53 PREBLE, Matthew FR Lee CountyNT
54 PREUDHOMME, XAVIER FR Bishop McGuinness1:23.24
55 RICHARDSON, Simeon SO Unattached1:10.00
56 RITENOUR, Matthew JR Reagan1:19.22
57 RODRIGUEZ, Juan SR Parkland1:10.00
58 SMITH, Cameron SR Independence1:15.85
59 SNIPES, Daron SO Mooresville1:20.00
60 SPENCER, Adam SR Mooresville1:16.00
61 TEMPLETON, Darius SO Independence1:20.97
62 TERRY, Jabril SR Southeast Guilford1:13.62
63 TODD, Drew SR LedfordNT
64 TRICOT , Alexander JR Grimsley1:18.57
65 VANDERHALL, Chris SR Marvin Ridge1:13.04
66 WARD, Mason SR Ledford1:20.21
67 WHALEY, Casey JR Croatan1:12.00
68 WILLIAMS, Brian FR Southeast Raleigh1:12.00
69 WILLIAMS, Aaron SR Wakefield1:15.00
70 WILSON, Joshua SR Ashbrook1:15.10
71 WOLFE, Jared JR Polk County1:18.90
Total Entries: 71

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:41 GMT-0500 2016