Meet Logo
2016 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
Dec 10, 2016

 Back to Timetable

ENTRIES

#6 Women's 500 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ABBATE, Emmarose SR Marvin Ridge1:39.28
2 ACKLIN, Naomi SO Rolesville1:27.00
3 ALTMAN, Emely SO Croatan1:24.00
4 ATWATER, Mariah JR Rocky River1:18.71
5 BEGLEY, Kelsey JR Union Pines1:26.00
6 BOLICK, Rachel JR TrinityNT
7 BOWDRY, Ashlan JR Unattached1:20.00
8 BRYANT, D'amani SR Rocky River1:20.60
9 BURTON, Aaliyah SR Grimsley1:18.71
10 CAMPBELL, Maggie FR West Henderson1:31.00
11 CANNON, Shanone SR Parkland1:20.00
12 CUTLER , Dahlia SO Cuthbertson1:23.00
13 DEANS, Jaida FR Wakefield1:26.00
14 DENNIS, Ayanna SR Queens Grant NT
15 DREW, Asiah SR Butler1:27.18
16 DUNCAN, Ambria JR St. Stephens1:33.72
17 EBERT, Zella SR Davie County1:28.55
18 EMMERSON, Sierra SR Parkland1:27.00
19 FARRAR, Allysia FR Cummings1:24.00
20 FARWELL , Aubrey JR Cuthbertson1:22.00
21 FIGARD, Jessica SO Lake NormanNT
22 FOGLEMAN, Laurie JR Gray Stone Day1:20.00
23 GARDENER, Victoria SR Providence1:25.06
24 GRIER, Tayler JR Wakefield1:22.35
25 HAMILTON, Sequora SR West Mecklenburg1:23.00
26 HAMILTON, Mykala FR Mallard Creek1:28.00
27 HANSON, Kaleigh SO Croatan1:21.00
28 HARDWICK, Saidah SR Southeast Raleigh1:19.53
29 HARRIS, Aureilya SR Rocky River1:19.50
30 HENRY , Florah SO Cuthbertson1:24.00
31 HILL, Riley FR West Henderson1:29.00
32 HUNTER, Alivia SO HavelockNT
33 JENKINS, Nytrinitey FR Reagan1:21.03
34 JOHNSON, Cassandra SO Independence1:33.00
35 JOHNSON, Mya SR Unattached1:19.00
36 JONES, Lauren SR Unattached1:22.00
37 LEWIS, Avery JR South Caldwell1:36.40
38 LILLY, Araybian JR Unattached1:19.00
39 LONG, Akira JR Mallard Creek1:28.00
40 MACDEVETTE, Erin SO Myers Park1:25.00
41 MAHAFFEY, Maggie SR South MecklenburgNT
42 MASSEY, Mikayla SO South View1:30.94
43 MATTHEWS, Ebin SO West Mecklenburg1:26.00
44 MCDUFFIE, Trinity FR Butler1:26.00
45 MCSWAIN, Kayla SR Southern Alamance1:34.30
46 MILLER, Stephanie SO Unattached1:54.30
47 MILLER, Maddie SO West Stanly1:30.00
48 MOSS, Camille FR Independence1:40.00
49 NEWTON, Farrah SO Unattached1:30.00
50 OGLESBY , Elena SO Grimsley1:34.55
51 PARKS, Elista FR North Mecklenburg1:30.00
52 PARNELL, Trisha JR Southern Alamance1:35.20
53 PENN, Brooklyn SR Parkland1:23.00
54 PHILLIPS, Aubeny SR South View1:30.94
55 POTH, Mary Claire FR Myers Park1:30.00
56 PURVIS, Arianna SR Rolesville1:22.82
57 REITMEYER , Malia FR Lake Norman1:28.00
58 ROBINSON, Kyna SO Southeast Raleigh1:17.66
59 ROBINSON, heavenly SR Unattached1:24.00
60 ROPERS, Katie JR Marvin Ridge1:26.80
61 SHORE, Madisun JR Forbush1:27.14
62 SLOYAN, Marion FR Bishop McGuinnessNT
63 STOCKS, Shylee SO West Henderson1:27.00
64 TATE, Jordyn SR Butler1:26.34
65 WADE, Ta'shia SO AshbrookNT
66 WEATHERWAX, Sage JR Southeast Raleigh1:28.00
67 WHITTINGTON, Sydney SR Trinity1:29.42
68 WILLIAMS, Nina FR South View1:32.04
69 WILLIFORD, Shelby JR Davie County1:28.00
70 WINSTON, Marianna FR Croatan1:32.00
Total Entries: 70

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:41 GMT-0500 2016

#6 Women's 500 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ABBATE, Emmarose SR Marvin Ridge1:39.28
2 ACKLIN, Naomi SO Rolesville1:27.00
3 ALTMAN, Emely SO Croatan1:24.00
4 ATWATER, Mariah JR Rocky River1:18.71
5 BEGLEY, Kelsey JR Union Pines1:26.00
6 BOLICK, Rachel JR TrinityNT
7 BOWDRY, Ashlan JR Unattached1:20.00
8 BRYANT, D'amani SR Rocky River1:20.60
9 BURTON, Aaliyah SR Grimsley1:18.71
10 CAMPBELL, Maggie FR West Henderson1:31.00
11 CANNON, Shanone SR Parkland1:20.00
12 CUTLER , Dahlia SO Cuthbertson1:23.00
13 DEANS, Jaida FR Wakefield1:26.00
14 DENNIS, Ayanna SR Queens Grant NT
15 DREW, Asiah SR Butler1:27.18
16 DUNCAN, Ambria JR St. Stephens1:33.72
17 EBERT, Zella SR Davie County1:28.55
18 EMMERSON, Sierra SR Parkland1:27.00
19 FARRAR, Allysia FR Cummings1:24.00
20 FARWELL , Aubrey JR Cuthbertson1:22.00
21 FIGARD, Jessica SO Lake NormanNT
22 FOGLEMAN, Laurie JR Gray Stone Day1:20.00
23 GARDENER, Victoria SR Providence1:25.06
24 GRIER, Tayler JR Wakefield1:22.35
25 HAMILTON, Sequora SR West Mecklenburg1:23.00
26 HAMILTON, Mykala FR Mallard Creek1:28.00
27 HANSON, Kaleigh SO Croatan1:21.00
28 HARDWICK, Saidah SR Southeast Raleigh1:19.53
29 HARRIS, Aureilya SR Rocky River1:19.50
30 HENRY , Florah SO Cuthbertson1:24.00
31 HILL, Riley FR West Henderson1:29.00
32 HUNTER, Alivia SO HavelockNT
33 JENKINS, Nytrinitey FR Reagan1:21.03
34 JOHNSON, Cassandra SO Independence1:33.00
35 JOHNSON, Mya SR Unattached1:19.00
36 JONES, Lauren SR Unattached1:22.00
37 LEWIS, Avery JR South Caldwell1:36.40
38 LILLY, Araybian JR Unattached1:19.00
39 LONG, Akira JR Mallard Creek1:28.00
40 MACDEVETTE, Erin SO Myers Park1:25.00
41 MAHAFFEY, Maggie SR South MecklenburgNT
42 MASSEY, Mikayla SO South View1:30.94
43 MATTHEWS, Ebin SO West Mecklenburg1:26.00
44 MCDUFFIE, Trinity FR Butler1:26.00
45 MCSWAIN, Kayla SR Southern Alamance1:34.30
46 MILLER, Stephanie SO Unattached1:54.30
47 MILLER, Maddie SO West Stanly1:30.00
48 MOSS, Camille FR Independence1:40.00
49 NEWTON, Farrah SO Unattached1:30.00
50 OGLESBY , Elena SO Grimsley1:34.55
51 PARKS, Elista FR North Mecklenburg1:30.00
52 PARNELL, Trisha JR Southern Alamance1:35.20
53 PENN, Brooklyn SR Parkland1:23.00
54 PHILLIPS, Aubeny SR South View1:30.94
55 POTH, Mary Claire FR Myers Park1:30.00
56 PURVIS, Arianna SR Rolesville1:22.82
57 REITMEYER , Malia FR Lake Norman1:28.00
58 ROBINSON, Kyna SO Southeast Raleigh1:17.66
59 ROBINSON, heavenly SR Unattached1:24.00
60 ROPERS, Katie JR Marvin Ridge1:26.80
61 SHORE, Madisun JR Forbush1:27.14
62 SLOYAN, Marion FR Bishop McGuinnessNT
63 STOCKS, Shylee SO West Henderson1:27.00
64 TATE, Jordyn SR Butler1:26.34
65 WADE, Ta'shia SO AshbrookNT
66 WEATHERWAX, Sage JR Southeast Raleigh1:28.00
67 WHITTINGTON, Sydney SR Trinity1:29.42
68 WILLIAMS, Nina FR South View1:32.04
69 WILLIFORD, Shelby JR Davie County1:28.00
70 WINSTON, Marianna FR Croatan1:32.00
Total Entries: 70

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:41 GMT-0500 2016