Meet Logo
2016 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
Dec 10, 2016

 Back to Timetable

ENTRIES

#7 Men's 1000 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ALEXANDER, Chase SO Mooresville2:58.00
2 ALLEN, Jacob JR Hendersonville2:57.15
3 ALLEN, William FR Unattached3:24.00
4 ALMOND, Noah SO West Stanly3:10.00
5 AMICK, Jackson SO North Mecklenburg3:18.98
6 BALDWIN, Zack SO West Johnston2:53.00
7 BARBER, Malik JR HavelockNT
8 BHATIA, Mason SR Marvin Ridge2:47.00
9 BUTLER, Cameron SR West Rowan2:44.00
10 CAMPBELL, Benjamin SO Mooresville3:08.00
11 CHATHAM, Parker SR Swain County2:50.00
12 CHAVEZ, Daniel JR Cuthbertson2:50.00
13 CHRISTIANSON, Tyler FR St. StephensNT
14 CLARK, Julian SO West Johnston2:50.00
15 CONNELL, Jarod JR West Henderson2:50.00
16 CURTIS, Zaki FR Southeast Raleigh3:14.00
17 DIXON, Travis SR Forbush3:20.88
18 ELOFA, Glodi SR Independence2:51.00
19 EPPS, Ares JR Unattached2:45.00
20 GATLIN, Demetrius FR Southeast Raleigh3:10.00
21 HAGAN, Daniel SR South View2:49.04
22 HARRIS, Evan SR Lake Norman2:37.58
23 HARRISON , Micheal SR ReidsvilleNT
24 HATLEY, Parker SR West Stanly3:15.00
25 HERNANDEZ, Izaiak SO West Johnston2:48.00
26 HOLLINGSWORTH, Luke JR Hendersonville2:58.00
27 HUDSON, Jordan FR Lincoln CharterNT
28 JIN, Ian SO North Mecklenburg3:05.02
29 KNIGHT, Christon SR Wakefield3:00.00
30 LARIOS, Noah SO Southeast Raleigh3:12.00
31 LONDONO, Andrew FR AshbrookNT
32 LOOPER, Lawton SO South Caldwell3:08.00
33 MOLINA, Justin JR Mooresville2:48.73
34 MOSELY, Martrell SR South View2:42.24
35 OLIVAS, Justin JR South View2:53.24
36 OLSON, Tristan Cuthbertson2:55.00
37 OSMENT, Jack JR Myers Park2:45.00
38 ROMERO, Austin SR Asheboro3:00.00
39 ROMINGER, Zach JR Davie County3:16.00
40 SALINAS BERNAL, Kevin SO Parkland3:15.00
41 SCHILD, Kenny JR Lincoln Charter3:10.00
42 SHAMBURGER, Dylan SR West Henderson2:39.55
43 SHIVES, Harrison SR Davie County3:02.00
44 SINADA, Ahmed JR Page2:45.57
45 SKIDMORE, Benjamin JR Grimsley2:53.35
46 SMITH, Shane FR Unattached3:20.00
47 SMITH , Isaiah JR Rocky River3:00.90
48 SPENCER, Hayden SR Unattached2:49.00
49 STARNES, Noah SR South Caldwell3:24.00
50 STRONG, Stephen SR RolesvilleNT
51 SULLIVAN, Austin SR Princeton2:54.00
52 SURRATT, Brent SO South Davidson2:55.00
53 TEASLEY, William SO Grimsley2:55.00
54 TEWOLDE, Jonathan JR Rocky River3:10.00
55 TOMESKI, Dalton JR Union Pines3:23.00
56 TYREE, Canoy SR Mallard Creek2:38.44
57 VANBEURDEN, Macgregor FR St. StephensNT
58 VARGES, Johan JR Rocky River3:00.06
59 VERONEE, Charlie FR Unattached3:05.00
60 WALTERS, Brock JR St. StephensNT
61 WOODS, Ryan JR Unattached3:20.00
62 WORTHAM, Paris JR Cuthbertson2:50.00
63 ZINK, Andrew FR Lincoln CharterNT
Total Entries: 63

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:41 GMT-0500 2016

#7 Men's 1000 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ALEXANDER, Chase SO Mooresville2:58.00
2 ALLEN, Jacob JR Hendersonville2:57.15
3 ALLEN, William FR Unattached3:24.00
4 ALMOND, Noah SO West Stanly3:10.00
5 AMICK, Jackson SO North Mecklenburg3:18.98
6 BALDWIN, Zack SO West Johnston2:53.00
7 BARBER, Malik JR HavelockNT
8 BHATIA, Mason SR Marvin Ridge2:47.00
9 BUTLER, Cameron SR West Rowan2:44.00
10 CAMPBELL, Benjamin SO Mooresville3:08.00
11 CHATHAM, Parker SR Swain County2:50.00
12 CHAVEZ, Daniel JR Cuthbertson2:50.00
13 CHRISTIANSON, Tyler FR St. StephensNT
14 CLARK, Julian SO West Johnston2:50.00
15 CONNELL, Jarod JR West Henderson2:50.00
16 CURTIS, Zaki FR Southeast Raleigh3:14.00
17 DIXON, Travis SR Forbush3:20.88
18 ELOFA, Glodi SR Independence2:51.00
19 EPPS, Ares JR Unattached2:45.00
20 GATLIN, Demetrius FR Southeast Raleigh3:10.00
21 HAGAN, Daniel SR South View2:49.04
22 HARRIS, Evan SR Lake Norman2:37.58
23 HARRISON , Micheal SR ReidsvilleNT
24 HATLEY, Parker SR West Stanly3:15.00
25 HERNANDEZ, Izaiak SO West Johnston2:48.00
26 HOLLINGSWORTH, Luke JR Hendersonville2:58.00
27 HUDSON, Jordan FR Lincoln CharterNT
28 JIN, Ian SO North Mecklenburg3:05.02
29 KNIGHT, Christon SR Wakefield3:00.00
30 LARIOS, Noah SO Southeast Raleigh3:12.00
31 LONDONO, Andrew FR AshbrookNT
32 LOOPER, Lawton SO South Caldwell3:08.00
33 MOLINA, Justin JR Mooresville2:48.73
34 MOSELY, Martrell SR South View2:42.24
35 OLIVAS, Justin JR South View2:53.24
36 OLSON, Tristan Cuthbertson2:55.00
37 OSMENT, Jack JR Myers Park2:45.00
38 ROMERO, Austin SR Asheboro3:00.00
39 ROMINGER, Zach JR Davie County3:16.00
40 SALINAS BERNAL, Kevin SO Parkland3:15.00
41 SCHILD, Kenny JR Lincoln Charter3:10.00
42 SHAMBURGER, Dylan SR West Henderson2:39.55
43 SHIVES, Harrison SR Davie County3:02.00
44 SINADA, Ahmed JR Page2:45.57
45 SKIDMORE, Benjamin JR Grimsley2:53.35
46 SMITH, Shane FR Unattached3:20.00
47 SMITH , Isaiah JR Rocky River3:00.90
48 SPENCER, Hayden SR Unattached2:49.00
49 STARNES, Noah SR South Caldwell3:24.00
50 STRONG, Stephen SR RolesvilleNT
51 SULLIVAN, Austin SR Princeton2:54.00
52 SURRATT, Brent SO South Davidson2:55.00
53 TEASLEY, William SO Grimsley2:55.00
54 TEWOLDE, Jonathan JR Rocky River3:10.00
55 TOMESKI, Dalton JR Union Pines3:23.00
56 TYREE, Canoy SR Mallard Creek2:38.44
57 VANBEURDEN, Macgregor FR St. StephensNT
58 VARGES, Johan JR Rocky River3:00.06
59 VERONEE, Charlie FR Unattached3:05.00
60 WALTERS, Brock JR St. StephensNT
61 WOODS, Ryan JR Unattached3:20.00
62 WORTHAM, Paris JR Cuthbertson2:50.00
63 ZINK, Andrew FR Lincoln CharterNT
Total Entries: 63

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:41 GMT-0500 2016