Meet Logo
2016 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
Dec 10, 2016

 Back to Timetable

ENTRIES

#8 Women's 1000 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ABLAN, Paige SO Croatan3:57.00
2 BOYD, Jazzmone SR Mallard Creek3:00.00
3 BRENNAN, Samantha FR Independence3:50.00
4 CASTRO, Gabriella FR Cuthbertson3:23.00
5 CLARK, Lauren FR Southeast Raleigh3:42.00
6 COLLINS, Savannah SO Richmond3:51.22
7 CRANFORD, Hannah JR South Davidson3:24.73
8 CRUZAT, Monica SO Parkland3:42.98
9 DAVIS, Samantha SO Union Pines3:45.00
10 DRUMM, Courtney SO Croatan3:35.00
11 DUMONT, Emily JR South IredellNT
12 FOY, Skylar SO Southeast Raleigh3:58.00
13 FRADY, Kylee SR Lake Norman3:13.66
14 FROMM, Elizabeth JR Williams3:45.38
15 GAMMON, Michaela SO Lincoln Charter3:21.00
16 GARCIA, Ashley JR Lee CountyNT
17 GODLOCK, India SR Polk County3:24.47
18 GRAHAM, Clarkson FR Unattached3:45.00
19 GRAY, Brenda FR Myers Park3:40.00
20 HALL, Janay SR South View3:12.00
21 HARRIS, Keala SR Britt, JackNT
22 HENSON, Ally FR St. StephensNT
23 HERVEY, Joia SR South View3:47.24
24 HILLIARD, Caroline JR Bunker Hill3:27.00
25 HOEY, Maggie JR Lincoln CharterNT
26 HOLLOWELL, Claire FR South MecklenburgNT
27 HU, Jan SO Providence3:25.00
28 JACOB, Jennae SR Marvin Ridge3:20.00
29 JOHNSTONE, Emma SO South CaldwellNT
30 LAMB, Mikayla SO Independence3:41.87
31 LARSEN, Emily FR Croatan3:59.00
32 LASARSKY, Emma FR Lincoln CharterNT
33 LATOUR, Sarah JR Cuthbertson3:10.00
34 LOPEZ, Andrea SO South View3:47.24
35 MATTHEWS, Olivia FR South MecklenburgNT
36 MCKOY, Charisma JR Britt, JackNT
37 MCMANUS, Pierson SO West Stanly3:35.00
38 MCMANUS, Lefler SR West Stanly3:25.00
39 MINAMI, Sarah FR St. StephensNT
40 NOCH, Alexia JR Cuthbertson3:15.00
41 O'NEILL, Abbey JR Hendersonville3:35.47
42 PALMQUIST, Joey JR Unattached3:30.00
43 PIERCE, Micah JR Southeast Guilford3:30.00
44 PINDUR, Emma JR Swain County3:30.00
45 RICHTER, Caroline SO Reagan3:38.05
46 ROBERSON, Eboni SR Southeast Raleigh3:19.57
47 RYAN, Joelle SO Myers Park3:25.00
48 SHORE, Michelle SR Reagan3:39.35
49 SIDBURY, Nyah SO Rocky River3:18.00
50 SIMPSON, Brooklyn SO West Stanly3:45.00
51 STAFFORD, Madeline FR St. Stephens3:55.00
52 THOMAS, Mary Margaret FR Myers Park3:50.00
53 TOTI, Sophia FR Britt, Jack3:38.40
54 TREMBLAY, TAYLOR JR Bishop McGuinness3:40.00
55 TROUTMAN, Kelsey SO Unattached3:20.00
56 WATSON, Amanda SO Providence3:12.82
57 WONG, Sofia FR Grimsley3:33.00
Total Entries: 57

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:41 GMT-0500 2016

#8 Women's 1000 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ABLAN, Paige SO Croatan3:57.00
2 BOYD, Jazzmone SR Mallard Creek3:00.00
3 BRENNAN, Samantha FR Independence3:50.00
4 CASTRO, Gabriella FR Cuthbertson3:23.00
5 CLARK, Lauren FR Southeast Raleigh3:42.00
6 COLLINS, Savannah SO Richmond3:51.22
7 CRANFORD, Hannah JR South Davidson3:24.73
8 CRUZAT, Monica SO Parkland3:42.98
9 DAVIS, Samantha SO Union Pines3:45.00
10 DRUMM, Courtney SO Croatan3:35.00
11 DUMONT, Emily JR South IredellNT
12 FOY, Skylar SO Southeast Raleigh3:58.00
13 FRADY, Kylee SR Lake Norman3:13.66
14 FROMM, Elizabeth JR Williams3:45.38
15 GAMMON, Michaela SO Lincoln Charter3:21.00
16 GARCIA, Ashley JR Lee CountyNT
17 GODLOCK, India SR Polk County3:24.47
18 GRAHAM, Clarkson FR Unattached3:45.00
19 GRAY, Brenda FR Myers Park3:40.00
20 HALL, Janay SR South View3:12.00
21 HARRIS, Keala SR Britt, JackNT
22 HENSON, Ally FR St. StephensNT
23 HERVEY, Joia SR South View3:47.24
24 HILLIARD, Caroline JR Bunker Hill3:27.00
25 HOEY, Maggie JR Lincoln CharterNT
26 HOLLOWELL, Claire FR South MecklenburgNT
27 HU, Jan SO Providence3:25.00
28 JACOB, Jennae SR Marvin Ridge3:20.00
29 JOHNSTONE, Emma SO South CaldwellNT
30 LAMB, Mikayla SO Independence3:41.87
31 LARSEN, Emily FR Croatan3:59.00
32 LASARSKY, Emma FR Lincoln CharterNT
33 LATOUR, Sarah JR Cuthbertson3:10.00
34 LOPEZ, Andrea SO South View3:47.24
35 MATTHEWS, Olivia FR South MecklenburgNT
36 MCKOY, Charisma JR Britt, JackNT
37 MCMANUS, Pierson SO West Stanly3:35.00
38 MCMANUS, Lefler SR West Stanly3:25.00
39 MINAMI, Sarah FR St. StephensNT
40 NOCH, Alexia JR Cuthbertson3:15.00
41 O'NEILL, Abbey JR Hendersonville3:35.47
42 PALMQUIST, Joey JR Unattached3:30.00
43 PIERCE, Micah JR Southeast Guilford3:30.00
44 PINDUR, Emma JR Swain County3:30.00
45 RICHTER, Caroline SO Reagan3:38.05
46 ROBERSON, Eboni SR Southeast Raleigh3:19.57
47 RYAN, Joelle SO Myers Park3:25.00
48 SHORE, Michelle SR Reagan3:39.35
49 SIDBURY, Nyah SO Rocky River3:18.00
50 SIMPSON, Brooklyn SO West Stanly3:45.00
51 STAFFORD, Madeline FR St. Stephens3:55.00
52 THOMAS, Mary Margaret FR Myers Park3:50.00
53 TOTI, Sophia FR Britt, Jack3:38.40
54 TREMBLAY, TAYLOR JR Bishop McGuinness3:40.00
55 TROUTMAN, Kelsey SO Unattached3:20.00
56 WATSON, Amanda SO Providence3:12.82
57 WONG, Sofia FR Grimsley3:33.00
Total Entries: 57

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:41 GMT-0500 2016