Meet Logo
2016 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
Dec 10, 2016

 Back to Timetable

ENTRIES

#10 Women's 1600 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ACKERMAN, Michaela SR South View5:38.24
2 ALLISON , Morgan SO Cuthbertson5:35.00
3 BLASZYK, Maria SO Cuthbertson5:50.00
4 BLOSS, Clare SR Grimsley6:36.30
5 BOLLING , Allison SR St. Stephens5:54.75
6 BOURQUE, Katelyn SO Southeast Guilford6:07.33
7 BRADING, Tyler SO Myers Park5:40.00
8 BRENNAN, Samantha FR Independence6:23.00
9 BROOKS, Samantha SO South View5:52.24
10 BROWN, Ariel FR Richmond6:30.00
11 BURGESS, Georgia SR Parkland6:23.00
12 CALHOUN, Conner JR Kings Mountain6:33.15
13 CARPENTER, Maddy SR Croatan6:58.00
14 CHRIST, Kelly SR West Johnston6:10.00
15 CHURCHILL, Ally SR Grimsley6:21.00
16 COOK, Hanne SO Mount AiryNT
17 CRANFORD, Hannah JR South Davidson5:40.09
18 CUNNINGHAM, Madeline SO Reagan6:14.58
19 EHRHARDT, Megan SO Southeast Guilford5:45.98
20 ELLIS, Claire JR Myers Park6:21.55
21 GAMMON, Michaela SO Lincoln Charter5:26.00
22 GOFF, Evan SR Hendersonville5:50.30
23 HARDYMON, Anna SR UnattachedNT
24 HARLACHER, Ella FR Croatan6:56.00
25 HILLIARD, Caroline JR Bunker Hill5:57.00
26 HOEY, Maggie JR Lincoln CharterNT
27 HUNT, Rebecca JR Page5:43.85
28 KELLEY, Kaela SR Parkland6:40.86
29 KILBY, Anna-Kathyrn JR Forbush5:36.62
30 LAMB, Mikayla SO Independence6:19.67
31 LANIER, Lindsey SR Providence5:21.96
32 LASARSKY, Emma FR Lincoln CharterNT
33 LAWLER, Makayla SR Unattached5:34.00
34 MARIN-SALINAS, Eydy JR Parkland6:34.00
35 MARION, Alley FR Croatan6:19.00
36 MCMANUS, Pierson SO West Stanly6:00.00
37 MCMANUS, Lefler SR West Stanly5:33.00
38 MILLIRON, Chloe SO West Johnston6:30.00
39 MOORE, Summer SR Richmond6:49.00
40 PALMQUIST, Joey JR Unattached6:21.91
41 PARRISH, Sarah JR Providence5:29.41
42 PENDER, Emily JR Davie County5:55.96
43 POPOOLA, Oyeronke FR Southeast Raleigh6:25.00
44 RAMIREZ, Ashley JR St. Stephens5:37.01
45 ROY, Faith JR South View5:38.24
46 RUIZ, Jasmin JR Lee CountyNT
47 SHIRES, Morgan SR Providence5:55.57
48 SIMPSON, Brooklyn SO West Stanly6:40.00
49 SMITH, Malea SR Hough, W.A.5:29.26
50 SOUTHWORTH, Lauren JR Page6:40.68
51 SPAKE, Kailee JR South CaldwellNT
52 SPERRY , Charlotte JR Cuthbertson5:40.00
53 TOTI, Sophia FR Britt, JackNT
54 TUMEY, Lauryn SR Southern Alamance5:50.00
55 WHOOLERY, Hayley FR West Johnston5:50.00
56 YOUNT, Abby SO Davie County6:14.40
57 ZIMMERMAN, Bella SO Hough, W.A.5:55.13
Total Entries: 57

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:41 GMT-0500 2016

#10 Women's 1600 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ACKERMAN, Michaela SR South View5:38.24
2 ALLISON , Morgan SO Cuthbertson5:35.00
3 BLASZYK, Maria SO Cuthbertson5:50.00
4 BLOSS, Clare SR Grimsley6:36.30
5 BOLLING , Allison SR St. Stephens5:54.75
6 BOURQUE, Katelyn SO Southeast Guilford6:07.33
7 BRADING, Tyler SO Myers Park5:40.00
8 BRENNAN, Samantha FR Independence6:23.00
9 BROOKS, Samantha SO South View5:52.24
10 BROWN, Ariel FR Richmond6:30.00
11 BURGESS, Georgia SR Parkland6:23.00
12 CALHOUN, Conner JR Kings Mountain6:33.15
13 CARPENTER, Maddy SR Croatan6:58.00
14 CHRIST, Kelly SR West Johnston6:10.00
15 CHURCHILL, Ally SR Grimsley6:21.00
16 COOK, Hanne SO Mount AiryNT
17 CRANFORD, Hannah JR South Davidson5:40.09
18 CUNNINGHAM, Madeline SO Reagan6:14.58
19 EHRHARDT, Megan SO Southeast Guilford5:45.98
20 ELLIS, Claire JR Myers Park6:21.55
21 GAMMON, Michaela SO Lincoln Charter5:26.00
22 GOFF, Evan SR Hendersonville5:50.30
23 HARDYMON, Anna SR UnattachedNT
24 HARLACHER, Ella FR Croatan6:56.00
25 HILLIARD, Caroline JR Bunker Hill5:57.00
26 HOEY, Maggie JR Lincoln CharterNT
27 HUNT, Rebecca JR Page5:43.85
28 KELLEY, Kaela SR Parkland6:40.86
29 KILBY, Anna-Kathyrn JR Forbush5:36.62
30 LAMB, Mikayla SO Independence6:19.67
31 LANIER, Lindsey SR Providence5:21.96
32 LASARSKY, Emma FR Lincoln CharterNT
33 LAWLER, Makayla SR Unattached5:34.00
34 MARIN-SALINAS, Eydy JR Parkland6:34.00
35 MARION, Alley FR Croatan6:19.00
36 MCMANUS, Pierson SO West Stanly6:00.00
37 MCMANUS, Lefler SR West Stanly5:33.00
38 MILLIRON, Chloe SO West Johnston6:30.00
39 MOORE, Summer SR Richmond6:49.00
40 PALMQUIST, Joey JR Unattached6:21.91
41 PARRISH, Sarah JR Providence5:29.41
42 PENDER, Emily JR Davie County5:55.96
43 POPOOLA, Oyeronke FR Southeast Raleigh6:25.00
44 RAMIREZ, Ashley JR St. Stephens5:37.01
45 ROY, Faith JR South View5:38.24
46 RUIZ, Jasmin JR Lee CountyNT
47 SHIRES, Morgan SR Providence5:55.57
48 SIMPSON, Brooklyn SO West Stanly6:40.00
49 SMITH, Malea SR Hough, W.A.5:29.26
50 SOUTHWORTH, Lauren JR Page6:40.68
51 SPAKE, Kailee JR South CaldwellNT
52 SPERRY , Charlotte JR Cuthbertson5:40.00
53 TOTI, Sophia FR Britt, JackNT
54 TUMEY, Lauryn SR Southern Alamance5:50.00
55 WHOOLERY, Hayley FR West Johnston5:50.00
56 YOUNT, Abby SO Davie County6:14.40
57 ZIMMERMAN, Bella SO Hough, W.A.5:55.13
Total Entries: 57

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:41 GMT-0500 2016