Meet Logo
2016 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
Dec 10, 2016

 Back to Timetable

ENTRIES

#11 Men's 3200 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ALLEN, Sidney SR Unattached9:58.22
2 BADER, Niklas JR Myers Park10:45.00
3 BURTON, Caelen JR South View10:58.94
4 CHURCHILL, Zachary SO North Mecklenburg11:00.00
5 CLEMMONS, Zach FR Southern Alamance11:12.30
6 DADSON, Evan FR Polk County11:10.00
7 DIRKS, Kaden JR West Henderson10:40.00
8 EASTON, John JR Unattached9:43.59
9 GIOVANELLI, Jackson SO North Mecklenburg11:00.00
10 HERMES, Curtis SO Lincoln CharterNT
11 HERNDON, Jackson SO Bishop McGuinness10:48.00
12 JACKSON, Caleb JR South View11:24.24
13 JONES, Jacob SO South View11:03.24
14 MILROY, Cam SO Page10:30.00
15 OLSON, Tristan Cuthbertson10:45.00
16 PENLEY, Bryson SR Davie County11:00.27
17 POTTER, Caleb SO Polk County11:19.80
18 REITMEYER, Michael SO Lake Norman11:10.00
19 RODRIGUEZ, Gavin JR Rocky River10:22.00
20 RODRIGUEZ, Jamie SO Croatan10:55.00
21 SABO, Kevin JR Unattached11:19.00
22 SELLERS, Timothy JR Mooresville11:06.00
23 STAMPER , Kyle SO Cuthbertson10:35.00
24 TACOSIK, Carter SO Mooresville10:57.00
25 VOOS, Thomas JR Mooresville10:19.00
26 WALKER, Max SO Cuthbertson10:35.00
27 WALKER, Ethan SO North Mecklenburg10:45.00
28 WANG, Wenzhuo SO St. StephensNT
29 WARWAR, Gabriel SO Page11:09.00
30 WICK, Tristan FR Unattached10:40.00
31 ZACHARIAS, Emmett JR Polk County12:26.26
32 ZINK, Andrew FR Lincoln CharterNT
Total Entries: 32

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:51:52 GMT-0500 2016

#11 Men's 3200 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ALLEN, Sidney SR Unattached9:58.22
2 BADER, Niklas JR Myers Park10:45.00
3 BURTON, Caelen JR South View10:58.94
4 CHURCHILL, Zachary SO North Mecklenburg11:00.00
5 CLEMMONS, Zach FR Southern Alamance11:12.30
6 DADSON, Evan FR Polk County11:10.00
7 DIRKS, Kaden JR West Henderson10:40.00
8 EASTON, John JR Unattached9:43.59
9 GIOVANELLI, Jackson SO North Mecklenburg11:00.00
10 HERMES, Curtis SO Lincoln CharterNT
11 HERNDON, Jackson SO Bishop McGuinness10:48.00
12 JACKSON, Caleb JR South View11:24.24
13 JONES, Jacob SO South View11:03.24
14 MILROY, Cam SO Page10:30.00
15 OLSON, Tristan Cuthbertson10:45.00
16 PENLEY, Bryson SR Davie County11:00.27
17 POTTER, Caleb SO Polk County11:19.80
18 REITMEYER, Michael SO Lake Norman11:10.00
19 RODRIGUEZ, Gavin JR Rocky River10:22.00
20 RODRIGUEZ, Jamie SO Croatan10:55.00
21 SABO, Kevin JR Unattached11:19.00
22 SELLERS, Timothy JR Mooresville11:06.00
23 STAMPER , Kyle SO Cuthbertson10:35.00
24 TACOSIK, Carter SO Mooresville10:57.00
25 VOOS, Thomas JR Mooresville10:19.00
26 WALKER, Max SO Cuthbertson10:35.00
27 WALKER, Ethan SO North Mecklenburg10:45.00
28 WANG, Wenzhuo SO St. StephensNT
29 WARWAR, Gabriel SO Page11:09.00
30 WICK, Tristan FR Unattached10:40.00
31 ZACHARIAS, Emmett JR Polk County12:26.26
32 ZINK, Andrew FR Lincoln CharterNT
Total Entries: 32

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:51:52 GMT-0500 2016