Meet Logo
2016 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
Dec 10, 2016

 Back to Timetable

ENTRIES

#18 Women's 4 x 400m Relay

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Southeast Raleigh A Fletcher, Sierra Hardwick, Saidah Robinson, Kyna Judd, Ani 3:55.00
2 Rocky River A Bryant, D'amani Sidbury, Nyah Harris, Aureilya Atwater, Mariah 4:01.14
3 Parkland A Francis, Zjinaiya Davis, Kimani Cannon, Shanone Emmerson, Sierra 4:04.00
4 West Mecklenburg A Matthews, Ebin Hamilton, Sequora Campbell, Tatayanna Robinson, Mekyll 4:08.00
5 Wakefield A Scott, Taylor Grier, Tayler Deans, Jaida Wilson-Johnson, Jasmine 4:10.00
6 Mallard Creek A Hawkins, Isha Boyd, Jazzmone Porter, Victoria Sherrill, Kayla 4:11.29
7 Cuthbertson A Farwell , Aubrey Townsend, Mackenzie Henry , Florah Cutler , Dahlia 4:13.00
8 Reagan A Cook, Sallie Jenkins, Nytrinitey Allred, Catherine Akhtar, Heba 4:17.83
9 Croatan A Best, Lydia Smith, Maleia Altman, Emely Hanson, Kaleigh 4:18.00
10 Lexington A Sparks, Hevan Harris, Makayla Carlton, Keava Davis, Serenity 4:20.00
11 Butler A McDuffie, Trinity Matthews, Destinee Drew, Asiah Tate, Jordyn 4:20.00
12 Mount Airy A Bevard, Jessica Mayfield, Madeline Snow, Jo Revels, Shalin 4:22.35
13 Davie County A Williford, Shelby Navarro, Jessica Ebert, Zella Bohannon, Madison 4:26.61
14 West Henderson A Robinson, Melena Campbell, Maggie Stocks, Shylee Meadows, Taylor 4:28.00
15 Marvin Ridge A Lugibihl, Emma Ropers, Katie Medders, Jorja Jacob, Jennae 4:28.00
16 South View A Phillips, Aubeny Maughn, Solange Massey, Mikayla Faison, Janessa 4:28.94
17 Polk County A Ketwitz, Lauren Alley, Reece Godlock, India Jackson, Izzy 4:29.00
18 Union Pines A Spencer, Brianna Torres, Isabel Petersen, Madison Begley, Kelsey 4:30.00
19 Page A Taylor, Julia Brown, Adiva Cowan, Ellie Ashley, Teyanni 4:32.68
20 Lake Norman A Figard, Jessica Reitmeyer , Malia Klass , Addyson McCahill , Nikole 4:34.59
21 Bishop McGuinness A Caress, Elizabeth Coyte, Caroline Iruela, Jenny Darnell, Lauren 4:39.01
22 Richmond A Jones, Harmony Tatum, Janasia Miller, Brandi Strong, Tyra 4:40.00
23 Ashbrook A Jones, Tara Wade, Ta'shia Bethune, Kiara Burris, Hassani NT
24 Lincoln Charter A Peede, Kelsey Upchurch, Sydney Kopka, Grace Langford, Sarah NT
Total Entries: 24

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 18:06:05 GMT-0500 2016

#18 Women's 4 x 400m Relay

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Southeast Raleigh A Fletcher, Sierra Hardwick, Saidah Robinson, Kyna Judd, Ani 3:55.00
2 Rocky River A Bryant, D'amani Sidbury, Nyah Harris, Aureilya Atwater, Mariah 4:01.14
3 Parkland A Francis, Zjinaiya Davis, Kimani Cannon, Shanone Emmerson, Sierra 4:04.00
4 West Mecklenburg A Matthews, Ebin Hamilton, Sequora Campbell, Tatayanna Robinson, Mekyll 4:08.00
5 Wakefield A Scott, Taylor Grier, Tayler Deans, Jaida Wilson-Johnson, Jasmine 4:10.00
6 Mallard Creek A Hawkins, Isha Boyd, Jazzmone Porter, Victoria Sherrill, Kayla 4:11.29
7 Cuthbertson A Farwell , Aubrey Townsend, Mackenzie Henry , Florah Cutler , Dahlia 4:13.00
8 Reagan A Cook, Sallie Jenkins, Nytrinitey Allred, Catherine Akhtar, Heba 4:17.83
9 Croatan A Best, Lydia Smith, Maleia Altman, Emely Hanson, Kaleigh 4:18.00
10 Lexington A Sparks, Hevan Harris, Makayla Carlton, Keava Davis, Serenity 4:20.00
11 Butler A McDuffie, Trinity Matthews, Destinee Drew, Asiah Tate, Jordyn 4:20.00
12 Mount Airy A Bevard, Jessica Mayfield, Madeline Snow, Jo Revels, Shalin 4:22.35
13 Davie County A Williford, Shelby Navarro, Jessica Ebert, Zella Bohannon, Madison 4:26.61
14 West Henderson A Robinson, Melena Campbell, Maggie Stocks, Shylee Meadows, Taylor 4:28.00
15 Marvin Ridge A Lugibihl, Emma Ropers, Katie Medders, Jorja Jacob, Jennae 4:28.00
16 South View A Phillips, Aubeny Maughn, Solange Massey, Mikayla Faison, Janessa 4:28.94
17 Polk County A Ketwitz, Lauren Alley, Reece Godlock, India Jackson, Izzy 4:29.00
18 Union Pines A Spencer, Brianna Torres, Isabel Petersen, Madison Begley, Kelsey 4:30.00
19 Page A Taylor, Julia Brown, Adiva Cowan, Ellie Ashley, Teyanni 4:32.68
20 Lake Norman A Figard, Jessica Reitmeyer , Malia Klass , Addyson McCahill , Nikole 4:34.59
21 Bishop McGuinness A Caress, Elizabeth Coyte, Caroline Iruela, Jenny Darnell, Lauren 4:39.01
22 Richmond A Jones, Harmony Tatum, Janasia Miller, Brandi Strong, Tyra 4:40.00
23 Ashbrook A Jones, Tara Wade, Ta'shia Bethune, Kiara Burris, Hassani NT
24 Lincoln Charter A Peede, Kelsey Upchurch, Sydney Kopka, Grace Langford, Sarah NT
Total Entries: 24

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 18:06:05 GMT-0500 2016