Meet Logo
2016 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
Dec 10, 2016

 Back to Timetable

ENTRIES

#20 Women's 4 x 800m Relay

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Rocky River A Bryant, D'amani Harris, Aureilya Sidbury, Nyah Atwater, Mariah 9:56.94
2 Cuthbertson A Castro, Gabriella Noch, Alexia LaTour, Sarah Allison , Morgan 10:10.00
3 Croatan A Best, Lydia Drumm, Courtney Smith, Maleia Hanson, Kaleigh 10:35.00
4 Providence A Faucher, Patricia Noon, Meghan Halley, Catherine Houston, Taylor 10:50.00
5 Parkland A Brito-Milian, Yazud Burgess, Georgia Emmerson, Sierra Cannon, Shanone 10:59.86
6 Southeast Raleigh A Roberson, Eboni Popoola, Oyeronke Foy, Skylar Clark, Lauren 11:00.00
7 Reagan A Jenkins, Nytrinitey Shore, Michelle Allred, Catherine Richter, Caroline 11:01.99
8 Page A Bozovich, Caroline Verchick, Ellie Hunt, Rebecca Schweitzer, Haley 11:08.24
9 Davie County A Pender, Emily Yount, Abby Ebert, Zella Frantz, Emerson 11:15.67
10 Gray Stone Day A Lewis, Anna Overcash, Ivy Griffin, Emily Fogleman, Laurie 11:30.00
11 Richmond A Brown, Ariel Miller, Brandi Mcfayden, Cassie Strong, Tyra 11:38.00
12 Britt, Jack A Graham, Frankie Harris, Keala McKoy, Charisma Toti, Sophia NT
13 Lincoln Charter A Lasarsky, Grace Hoey, Maggie Elliott, Emily Gammon, Michaela NT
Total Entries: 13

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:42 GMT-0500 2016

#20 Women's 4 x 800m Relay

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Rocky River A Bryant, D'amani Harris, Aureilya Sidbury, Nyah Atwater, Mariah 9:56.94
2 Cuthbertson A Castro, Gabriella Noch, Alexia LaTour, Sarah Allison , Morgan 10:10.00
3 Croatan A Best, Lydia Drumm, Courtney Smith, Maleia Hanson, Kaleigh 10:35.00
4 Providence A Faucher, Patricia Noon, Meghan Halley, Catherine Houston, Taylor 10:50.00
5 Parkland A Brito-Milian, Yazud Burgess, Georgia Emmerson, Sierra Cannon, Shanone 10:59.86
6 Southeast Raleigh A Roberson, Eboni Popoola, Oyeronke Foy, Skylar Clark, Lauren 11:00.00
7 Reagan A Jenkins, Nytrinitey Shore, Michelle Allred, Catherine Richter, Caroline 11:01.99
8 Page A Bozovich, Caroline Verchick, Ellie Hunt, Rebecca Schweitzer, Haley 11:08.24
9 Davie County A Pender, Emily Yount, Abby Ebert, Zella Frantz, Emerson 11:15.67
10 Gray Stone Day A Lewis, Anna Overcash, Ivy Griffin, Emily Fogleman, Laurie 11:30.00
11 Richmond A Brown, Ariel Miller, Brandi Mcfayden, Cassie Strong, Tyra 11:38.00
12 Britt, Jack A Graham, Frankie Harris, Keala McKoy, Charisma Toti, Sophia NT
13 Lincoln Charter A Lasarsky, Grace Hoey, Maggie Elliott, Emily Gammon, Michaela NT
Total Entries: 13

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:42 GMT-0500 2016