Meet Logo
2016 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
Dec 10, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#2 Women's 55 Meters

Prelims

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 STURGIS, Cambrea JR Unattached 6.90
2 JORDAN, Briana JR Unattached 7.20
3 MANIGAULT, Tracey SO Unattached 7.20
4 WRIGHT, Kylia SR Southeast Raleigh 7.20 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
5 DAVIS, Samantha SR Southeast Raleigh 7.30
6 ALEXANDER, Tyresha SR North Mecklenburg 7.33 David Oliver Classic
7 BARNES, Nicole JR Andrews, T. W. 7.34
8 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha SO Unattached 7.37
9 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland 7.39
10 ROBINSON, Mekyll SO West Mecklenburg 7.40
11 HUGHES, A'myzha JR Grimsley 7.40
12 DARITY, Micaiah SO Hendersonville 7.44 Cherokee Polar Bear %231
13 MOORE, Kayla SR Cummings 7.47
14 GADDY, Amaya SO Mallard Creek 7.49 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
15 SMITH, Ashya SR Winston-Salem Prep 7.50
16 FOGLEMAN, Laurie JR Gray Stone Day 7.50
17 MADDEN, Rhyan SR Williams 7.53
18 BOHANNON, Madison SR Davie County 7.53 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
19 DEGREE, Dominque JR Unattached 7.55
20 RHODES, Akira JR Mallard Creek 7.55
21 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya SR Parkland 7.56 Forsyth County Series #1
22 CAIN, Gabrielle SO Parkland 7.59
23 WHITE, Trinity JR Croatan 7.60
24 WILLIAMS, Avion SO Hendersonville 7.60
25 LLISO, Kristin SO Butler 7.65 JDL Mecklenburg Meet 11-8-16
26 THAGGARD, Christina SO Unattached 7.65
27 ROBINSON, Melena SR West Henderson 7.67 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
28 TORRES, Isabel SO Union Pines 7.70
29 DEBERRY, Sydney JR Page 7.71 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
30 WHITE, Elizabeth SR Myers Park 7.76 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
31 KWIATKOWSKI, Anna SR Cuthbertson 7.80
32 MEDDERS, Jorja JR Marvin Ridge 7.80
33 BLY, asia FR Unattached 7.80
34 SCOTT, Yolonda FR Butler 7.81 JDL Mecklenburg Meet 11-8-16
35 MATTHEWS, Destinee JR Butler 7.82 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
36 JONES, Tara JR Ashbrook 7.83 Mecklenburg Meet
37 TATUM, Janasia JR Richmond 7.84
38 STOKES, Kala SR Davie County 7.85 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
39 HENRY, Camwryn SR Myers Park 7.85 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
40 RAZZAK, Khalilah FR Reagan 7.89
41 RAYNOR, Chynna SR Croatan 7.90
42 DUNLAP, Zaria JR Providence 7.91 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
43 PRESSLEY, Ja'Myiah SR Kings Mountain 7.93 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
44 BLANKENSHIP , June JR Unattached 7.95
45 POWELL, Lauren SO Rocky River 7.98 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
46 COOK, Tori SO Union Pines 8.00
47 GAFFNEY, Beth FR West Henderson 8.00
48 DEANS, Jaida FR Wakefield 8.00
49 SANDERS, Ashley FR North Mecklenburg 8.00
50 ANDREWS, Olivia JR Mooresville 8.03 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
51 REIDY, Elizabeth SR Marvin Ridge 8.06 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
52 DRAUGHN, Jasmine FR Independence 8.10
53 ALFARONE, Carissa FR Cuthbertson 8.10
54 CARPENTER, Sadie FR Croatan 8.10
55 JONES, Harmony JR Richmond 8.12
56 ILCH, Madison FR Cuthbertson 8.20
57 WILSON, Skylar SO Trinity 8.23 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
58 HAZEL, Razira FR Williams 8.24
59 STONE, Naelee SO Unattached 8.24
60 THOMPSON, Cierra JR Reidsville 8.25 David Oliver Classic
61 JOHNSON, Madison SO Lake Norman 8.27 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
62 DAVIS, Trinity FR Southeast Raleigh 8.30
63 DAVIS, Serenity JR Lexington 8.30 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
64 KLASS , Addyson FR Lake Norman 8.30
65 LUGIBIHL, Emma SR Marvin Ridge 8.40 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
66 ROEBUCK, Emily JR Mooresville 8.50
67 SOMMERDORF, Nicole FR Wakefield 8.50
68 EYO, Idongesit JR Unattached 8.50
69 BALLARD, Victoria SR Unattached 8.60
70 CHUKNEDEBE, Adaeze SO Bishop McGuinness 10.71 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
71 SMITH, Jenny SR South Stokes NT
72 HUNTER, Alivia SO Havelock NT
73 HARRIS, Makayla SO Lexington NT
74 SCOTT, McKenzie SR Queens Grant NT
75 BENNETT, Taylor SO Lexington NT
76 ABRAMS, Janiya SO Lee County NT
77 COOPER, Sara JR Polk County NT
78 DURANT, Germareyah SO South Mecklenburg NT
79 KING, Ny'Aces FR South Mecklenburg NT
80 CRAWFORD, Arlicia SO Havelock NT
81 MCCULLOUGH-PERRY, Ashlin SO Reagan NT
82 BRYANT, Angelnique JR Unattached NT
83 SKIPPER, Avery JR Ledford NT
84 CRENSHAW, Elizabeth JR Davie County NT

Finals

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 STURGIS, Cambrea JR Unattached 6.90
2 JORDAN, Briana JR Unattached 7.20
3 MANIGAULT, Tracey SO Unattached 7.20
4 WRIGHT, Kylia SR Southeast Raleigh 7.20 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
5 DAVIS, Samantha SR Southeast Raleigh 7.30
6 ALEXANDER, Tyresha SR North Mecklenburg 7.33 David Oliver Classic
7 BARNES, Nicole JR Andrews, T. W. 7.34
8 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha SO Unattached 7.37
9 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland 7.39
10 ROBINSON, Mekyll SO West Mecklenburg 7.40
11 HUGHES, A'myzha JR Grimsley 7.40
12 DARITY, Micaiah SO Hendersonville 7.44 Cherokee Polar Bear %231
13 MOORE, Kayla SR Cummings 7.47
14 GADDY, Amaya SO Mallard Creek 7.49 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
15 SMITH, Ashya SR Winston-Salem Prep 7.50
16 FOGLEMAN, Laurie JR Gray Stone Day 7.50
17 MADDEN, Rhyan SR Williams 7.53
18 BOHANNON, Madison SR Davie County 7.53 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
19 DEGREE, Dominque JR Unattached 7.55
20 RHODES, Akira JR Mallard Creek 7.55
21 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya SR Parkland 7.56 Forsyth County Series #1
22 CAIN, Gabrielle SO Parkland 7.59
23 WHITE, Trinity JR Croatan 7.60
24 WILLIAMS, Avion SO Hendersonville 7.60
25 LLISO, Kristin SO Butler 7.65 JDL Mecklenburg Meet 11-8-16
26 THAGGARD, Christina SO Unattached 7.65
27 ROBINSON, Melena SR West Henderson 7.67 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
28 TORRES, Isabel SO Union Pines 7.70
29 DEBERRY, Sydney JR Page 7.71 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
30 WHITE, Elizabeth SR Myers Park 7.76 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
31 KWIATKOWSKI, Anna SR Cuthbertson 7.80
32 MEDDERS, Jorja JR Marvin Ridge 7.80
33 BLY, asia FR Unattached 7.80
34 SCOTT, Yolonda FR Butler 7.81 JDL Mecklenburg Meet 11-8-16
35 MATTHEWS, Destinee JR Butler 7.82 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
36 JONES, Tara JR Ashbrook 7.83 Mecklenburg Meet
37 TATUM, Janasia JR Richmond 7.84
38 STOKES, Kala SR Davie County 7.85 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
39 HENRY, Camwryn SR Myers Park 7.85 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
40 RAZZAK, Khalilah FR Reagan 7.89
41 RAYNOR, Chynna SR Croatan 7.90
42 DUNLAP, Zaria JR Providence 7.91 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
43 PRESSLEY, Ja'Myiah SR Kings Mountain 7.93 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
44 BLANKENSHIP , June JR Unattached 7.95
45 POWELL, Lauren SO Rocky River 7.98 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
46 COOK, Tori SO Union Pines 8.00
47 GAFFNEY, Beth FR West Henderson 8.00
48 DEANS, Jaida FR Wakefield 8.00
49 SANDERS, Ashley FR North Mecklenburg 8.00
50 ANDREWS, Olivia JR Mooresville 8.03 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
51 REIDY, Elizabeth SR Marvin Ridge 8.06 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
52 DRAUGHN, Jasmine FR Independence 8.10
53 ALFARONE, Carissa FR Cuthbertson 8.10
54 CARPENTER, Sadie FR Croatan 8.10
55 JONES, Harmony JR Richmond 8.12
56 ILCH, Madison FR Cuthbertson 8.20
57 WILSON, Skylar SO Trinity 8.23 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
58 HAZEL, Razira FR Williams 8.24
59 STONE, Naelee SO Unattached 8.24
60 THOMPSON, Cierra JR Reidsville 8.25 David Oliver Classic
61 JOHNSON, Madison SO Lake Norman 8.27 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
62 DAVIS, Trinity FR Southeast Raleigh 8.30
63 DAVIS, Serenity JR Lexington 8.30 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
64 KLASS , Addyson FR Lake Norman 8.30
65 LUGIBIHL, Emma SR Marvin Ridge 8.40 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
66 ROEBUCK, Emily JR Mooresville 8.50
67 SOMMERDORF, Nicole FR Wakefield 8.50
68 EYO, Idongesit JR Unattached 8.50
69 BALLARD, Victoria SR Unattached 8.60
70 CHUKNEDEBE, Adaeze SO Bishop McGuinness 10.71 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
71 HARRIS, Makayla SO Lexington NT
72 HUNTER, Alivia SO Havelock NT
73 SMITH, Jenny SR South Stokes NT
74 SCOTT, McKenzie SR Queens Grant NT
75 BENNETT, Taylor SO Lexington NT
76 ABRAMS, Janiya SO Lee County NT
77 COOPER, Sara JR Polk County NT
78 DURANT, Germareyah SO South Mecklenburg NT
79 KING, Ny'Aces FR South Mecklenburg NT
80 CRAWFORD, Arlicia SO Havelock NT
81 MCCULLOUGH-PERRY, Ashlin SO Reagan NT
82 BRYANT, Angelnique JR Unattached NT
83 SKIPPER, Avery JR Ledford NT
84 CRENSHAW, Elizabeth JR Davie County NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:42 GMT-0500 2016

#2 Women's 55 Meters

Prelims

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 STURGIS, Cambrea JR Unattached 6.90
2 JORDAN, Briana JR Unattached 7.20
3 MANIGAULT, Tracey SO Unattached 7.20
4 WRIGHT, Kylia SR Southeast Raleigh 7.20 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
5 DAVIS, Samantha SR Southeast Raleigh 7.30
6 ALEXANDER, Tyresha SR North Mecklenburg 7.33 David Oliver Classic
7 BARNES, Nicole JR Andrews, T. W. 7.34
8 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha SO Unattached 7.37
9 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland 7.39
10 ROBINSON, Mekyll SO West Mecklenburg 7.40
11 HUGHES, A'myzha JR Grimsley 7.40
12 DARITY, Micaiah SO Hendersonville 7.44 Cherokee Polar Bear %231
13 MOORE, Kayla SR Cummings 7.47
14 GADDY, Amaya SO Mallard Creek 7.49 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
15 SMITH, Ashya SR Winston-Salem Prep 7.50
16 FOGLEMAN, Laurie JR Gray Stone Day 7.50
17 MADDEN, Rhyan SR Williams 7.53
18 BOHANNON, Madison SR Davie County 7.53 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
19 DEGREE, Dominque JR Unattached 7.55
20 RHODES, Akira JR Mallard Creek 7.55
21 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya SR Parkland 7.56 Forsyth County Series #1
22 CAIN, Gabrielle SO Parkland 7.59
23 WHITE, Trinity JR Croatan 7.60
24 WILLIAMS, Avion SO Hendersonville 7.60
25 LLISO, Kristin SO Butler 7.65 JDL Mecklenburg Meet 11-8-16
26 THAGGARD, Christina SO Unattached 7.65
27 ROBINSON, Melena SR West Henderson 7.67 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
28 TORRES, Isabel SO Union Pines 7.70
29 DEBERRY, Sydney JR Page 7.71 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
30 WHITE, Elizabeth SR Myers Park 7.76 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
31 KWIATKOWSKI, Anna SR Cuthbertson 7.80
32 MEDDERS, Jorja JR Marvin Ridge 7.80
33 BLY, asia FR Unattached 7.80
34 SCOTT, Yolonda FR Butler 7.81 JDL Mecklenburg Meet 11-8-16
35 MATTHEWS, Destinee JR Butler 7.82 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
36 JONES, Tara JR Ashbrook 7.83 Mecklenburg Meet
37 TATUM, Janasia JR Richmond 7.84
38 STOKES, Kala SR Davie County 7.85 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
39 HENRY, Camwryn SR Myers Park 7.85 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
40 RAZZAK, Khalilah FR Reagan 7.89
41 RAYNOR, Chynna SR Croatan 7.90
42 DUNLAP, Zaria JR Providence 7.91 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
43 PRESSLEY, Ja'Myiah SR Kings Mountain 7.93 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
44 BLANKENSHIP , June JR Unattached 7.95
45 POWELL, Lauren SO Rocky River 7.98 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
46 COOK, Tori SO Union Pines 8.00
47 GAFFNEY, Beth FR West Henderson 8.00
48 DEANS, Jaida FR Wakefield 8.00
49 SANDERS, Ashley FR North Mecklenburg 8.00
50 ANDREWS, Olivia JR Mooresville 8.03 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
51 REIDY, Elizabeth SR Marvin Ridge 8.06 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
52 DRAUGHN, Jasmine FR Independence 8.10
53 ALFARONE, Carissa FR Cuthbertson 8.10
54 CARPENTER, Sadie FR Croatan 8.10
55 JONES, Harmony JR Richmond 8.12
56 ILCH, Madison FR Cuthbertson 8.20
57 WILSON, Skylar SO Trinity 8.23 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
58 HAZEL, Razira FR Williams 8.24
59 STONE, Naelee SO Unattached 8.24
60 THOMPSON, Cierra JR Reidsville 8.25 David Oliver Classic
61 JOHNSON, Madison SO Lake Norman 8.27 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
62 DAVIS, Trinity FR Southeast Raleigh 8.30
63 DAVIS, Serenity JR Lexington 8.30 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
64 KLASS , Addyson FR Lake Norman 8.30
65 LUGIBIHL, Emma SR Marvin Ridge 8.40 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
66 ROEBUCK, Emily JR Mooresville 8.50
67 SOMMERDORF, Nicole FR Wakefield 8.50
68 EYO, Idongesit JR Unattached 8.50
69 BALLARD, Victoria SR Unattached 8.60
70 CHUKNEDEBE, Adaeze SO Bishop McGuinness 10.71 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
71 SMITH, Jenny SR South Stokes NT
72 HUNTER, Alivia SO Havelock NT
73 HARRIS, Makayla SO Lexington NT
74 SCOTT, McKenzie SR Queens Grant NT
75 BENNETT, Taylor SO Lexington NT
76 ABRAMS, Janiya SO Lee County NT
77 COOPER, Sara JR Polk County NT
78 DURANT, Germareyah SO South Mecklenburg NT
79 KING, Ny'Aces FR South Mecklenburg NT
80 CRAWFORD, Arlicia SO Havelock NT
81 MCCULLOUGH-PERRY, Ashlin SO Reagan NT
82 BRYANT, Angelnique JR Unattached NT
83 SKIPPER, Avery JR Ledford NT
84 CRENSHAW, Elizabeth JR Davie County NT

Finals

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 STURGIS, Cambrea JR Unattached 6.90
2 JORDAN, Briana JR Unattached 7.20
3 MANIGAULT, Tracey SO Unattached 7.20
4 WRIGHT, Kylia SR Southeast Raleigh 7.20 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
5 DAVIS, Samantha SR Southeast Raleigh 7.30
6 ALEXANDER, Tyresha SR North Mecklenburg 7.33 David Oliver Classic
7 BARNES, Nicole JR Andrews, T. W. 7.34
8 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha SO Unattached 7.37
9 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland 7.39
10 ROBINSON, Mekyll SO West Mecklenburg 7.40
11 HUGHES, A'myzha JR Grimsley 7.40
12 DARITY, Micaiah SO Hendersonville 7.44 Cherokee Polar Bear %231
13 MOORE, Kayla SR Cummings 7.47
14 GADDY, Amaya SO Mallard Creek 7.49 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
15 SMITH, Ashya SR Winston-Salem Prep 7.50
16 FOGLEMAN, Laurie JR Gray Stone Day 7.50
17 MADDEN, Rhyan SR Williams 7.53
18 BOHANNON, Madison SR Davie County 7.53 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
19 DEGREE, Dominque JR Unattached 7.55
20 RHODES, Akira JR Mallard Creek 7.55
21 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya SR Parkland 7.56 Forsyth County Series #1
22 CAIN, Gabrielle SO Parkland 7.59
23 WHITE, Trinity JR Croatan 7.60
24 WILLIAMS, Avion SO Hendersonville 7.60
25 LLISO, Kristin SO Butler 7.65 JDL Mecklenburg Meet 11-8-16
26 THAGGARD, Christina SO Unattached 7.65
27 ROBINSON, Melena SR West Henderson 7.67 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
28 TORRES, Isabel SO Union Pines 7.70
29 DEBERRY, Sydney JR Page 7.71 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
30 WHITE, Elizabeth SR Myers Park 7.76 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
31 KWIATKOWSKI, Anna SR Cuthbertson 7.80
32 MEDDERS, Jorja JR Marvin Ridge 7.80
33 BLY, asia FR Unattached 7.80
34 SCOTT, Yolonda FR Butler 7.81 JDL Mecklenburg Meet 11-8-16
35 MATTHEWS, Destinee JR Butler 7.82 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
36 JONES, Tara JR Ashbrook 7.83 Mecklenburg Meet
37 TATUM, Janasia JR Richmond 7.84
38 STOKES, Kala SR Davie County 7.85 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
39 HENRY, Camwryn SR Myers Park 7.85 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
40 RAZZAK, Khalilah FR Reagan 7.89
41 RAYNOR, Chynna SR Croatan 7.90
42 DUNLAP, Zaria JR Providence 7.91 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
43 PRESSLEY, Ja'Myiah SR Kings Mountain 7.93 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
44 BLANKENSHIP , June JR Unattached 7.95
45 POWELL, Lauren SO Rocky River 7.98 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
46 COOK, Tori SO Union Pines 8.00
47 GAFFNEY, Beth FR West Henderson 8.00
48 DEANS, Jaida FR Wakefield 8.00
49 SANDERS, Ashley FR North Mecklenburg 8.00
50 ANDREWS, Olivia JR Mooresville 8.03 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
51 REIDY, Elizabeth SR Marvin Ridge 8.06 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
52 DRAUGHN, Jasmine FR Independence 8.10
53 ALFARONE, Carissa FR Cuthbertson 8.10
54 CARPENTER, Sadie FR Croatan 8.10
55 JONES, Harmony JR Richmond 8.12
56 ILCH, Madison FR Cuthbertson 8.20
57 WILSON, Skylar SO Trinity 8.23 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
58 HAZEL, Razira FR Williams 8.24
59 STONE, Naelee SO Unattached 8.24
60 THOMPSON, Cierra JR Reidsville 8.25 David Oliver Classic
61 JOHNSON, Madison SO Lake Norman 8.27 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
62 DAVIS, Trinity FR Southeast Raleigh 8.30
63 DAVIS, Serenity JR Lexington 8.30 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
64 KLASS , Addyson FR Lake Norman 8.30
65 LUGIBIHL, Emma SR Marvin Ridge 8.40 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
66 ROEBUCK, Emily JR Mooresville 8.50
67 SOMMERDORF, Nicole FR Wakefield 8.50
68 EYO, Idongesit JR Unattached 8.50
69 BALLARD, Victoria SR Unattached 8.60
70 CHUKNEDEBE, Adaeze SO Bishop McGuinness 10.71 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
71 HARRIS, Makayla SO Lexington NT
72 HUNTER, Alivia SO Havelock NT
73 SMITH, Jenny SR South Stokes NT
74 SCOTT, McKenzie SR Queens Grant NT
75 BENNETT, Taylor SO Lexington NT
76 ABRAMS, Janiya SO Lee County NT
77 COOPER, Sara JR Polk County NT
78 DURANT, Germareyah SO South Mecklenburg NT
79 KING, Ny'Aces FR South Mecklenburg NT
80 CRAWFORD, Arlicia SO Havelock NT
81 MCCULLOUGH-PERRY, Ashlin SO Reagan NT
82 BRYANT, Angelnique JR Unattached NT
83 SKIPPER, Avery JR Ledford NT
84 CRENSHAW, Elizabeth JR Davie County NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:42 GMT-0500 2016