Meet Logo
2016 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
Dec 10, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#4 Women's 300 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 STURGIS, Cambrea JR Unattached 39.50
2 DAVIS, Kimani SR Parkland 40.70 David Oliver Classic
3 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya SR Parkland 40.72
4 OVIOSUN, Kiya JR Southeast Guilford 40.73 David Oliver Classic
5 RUSSELL, Payton SR Unattached 41.00
6 FLETCHER, Sierra SO Southeast Raleigh 41.09 David Oliver Classic
7 JORDAN, Briana JR Unattached 41.55
8 ALEXANDER, Tyresha SR North Mecklenburg 41.60 David Oliver Classic
9 BURTON, Aaliyah SR Grimsley 41.67 Guilford County Championships
10 ATWATER, Mariah JR Rocky River 41.77
11 CAMPBELL, Tatayanna SR West Mecklenburg 41.84 David Oliver Classic
12 BOWDRY, Ashlan JR Unattached 42.00
13 LILLY, Araybian JR Unattached 42.00
14 SMITH, Ashya SR Winston-Salem Prep 42.00
15 GRIER, Tayler JR Wakefield 42.00
16 MANIGAULT, Tracey SO Unattached 42.00
17 WRIGHT, Kylia SR Southeast Raleigh 42.40 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
18 PORTER, Victoria SR Mallard Creek 42.50
19 HUGHES, A'myzha JR Grimsley 42.65 Guilford County Championships
20 RIVERA, Ariana Unattached 42.90
21 DEGREE, Dominque JR Unattached 43.00
22 HAWKINS, Isha SO Mallard Creek 43.20
23 CUTLER , Dahlia SO Cuthbertson 43.40
24 MEDDERS, Jorja JR Marvin Ridge 43.79 David Oliver Classic
25 MEADOWS, Taylor JR West Henderson 43.90
26 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland 43.90
27 WHITE, Trinity JR Croatan 43.90
28 JUDD, Ani FR Southeast Raleigh 44.00
29 SHERRILL, Kayla SR Mallard Creek 44.00
30 PAGE, Z'Nya SO West Mecklenburg 44.00
31 STROTHER, Carson SO North Mecklenburg 44.12 Mecklenburg Meet
32 JACOBS, Briana JR Butler 44.30 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
33 DANIELS, Myeisha JR West Mecklenburg 44.50
34 WRIGHT, Alaysia SR Page 44.52 Guilford County Championships
35 GARDENER, Victoria SR Providence 44.54 David Oliver Classic
36 SIDBERRY, Jirah SO Unattached 44.60
37 COOPER, Lindsay FR Unattached 45.00
38 SCOTT, Yolonda FR Butler 45.11 JDL Mecklenburg Meet 11-8-16
39 ILCH, Madison FR Cuthbertson 45.40
40 TOWNSEND, Mackenzie FR Cuthbertson 45.40
41 NAVARRO, Jessica JR Davie County 45.50 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
42 POWELL, Lauren SO Rocky River 45.80 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
43 DUNLAP, Zaria JR Providence 45.91 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
44 LILLY, Lexani SO Unattached 46.00
45 MACDEVETTE, Erin SO Myers Park 46.00
46 RAYNOR, Chynna SR Croatan 46.30
47 WITHERSPOON, Aurielle SR South View 46.44
48 WILLIAMS, Avion SO Hendersonville 46.50
49 JONES, Harmony JR Richmond 46.52
50 AVERY, Kaelah SR Hendersonville 46.53 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
51 FAISON, Janessa JR South View 46.84
52 WHITE, Gail SO Grimsley 46.87 Guilford County Championships
53 KINSEY, Jyrah JR Wakefield 47.00
54 MCDOWELL, Jurnae SR Mooresville 47.00
55 JOHNSON, Madison SO Lake Norman 47.06 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
56 SMITH, Carlene JR West Henderson 47.11 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
57 WHITTINGTON, Sydney SR Trinity 47.78 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
58 REIDY, Elizabeth SR Marvin Ridge 47.91 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
59 WILSON, Skylar SO Trinity 47.96 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
60 FOGLEMAN, Laurie JR Gray Stone Day 48.00
61 MILLER, Maddie SO West Stanly 48.00
62 EYO, Idongesit JR Unattached 48.00
63 SOMMERDORF, Nicole FR Wakefield 48.00
64 SPARKS, Hevan JR Lexington 48.16 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
65 LUGIBIHL, Emma SR Marvin Ridge 48.23 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
66 DRUMWRIGHT, Allisa SR Reidsville 48.58 David Oliver Classic
67 ROCKNESS, Kinnon SO Mooresville 48.68 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
68 TATUM, Janasia JR Richmond 48.72
69 BEDDINGFIELD, Keayla JR Hendersonville 49.12 Cherokee Polar Bear %231
70 WADE, Ta'shia SO Ashbrook 49.34 Mecklenburg Meet
71 ALLEN, Sadie SO Polk County 49.36 Polk County Polar Bear %232 %282016%29
72 GODBEY, Allyssa SO Unattached 50.00
73 CARESS, Elizabeth SO Bishop McGuinness 50.00
74 SANDERS, Brianna SO Unattached 50.00
75 MCLAUGHLIN, Maggie FR Unattached 51.00
76 LEWIS, Avery JR South Caldwell 51.03 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
77 HARRIS, Makayla SO Lexington 52.08 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
78 O'SHAUGHNESSY, Hannah SO Bishop McGuinness 54.00
79 AHMUTY, Skylar JR Bishop McGuinness 54.98
80 COLE, Cady FR Unattached 55.50
81 NEWTON, Farrah SO Unattached 58.00
82 MILLER, Stephanie SO Unattached 58.33
83 COURTS, Tynion FR Reidsville NT
84 DAVIS, Serenity JR Lexington NT
85 SMITH, Jenny SR South Stokes NT
86 COONEY, Olivia JR South Iredell NT
87 BOLICK, Rachel JR Trinity NT
88 JACKSON, Izzy SO Polk County NT
89 HOLMES, Skylar FR Unattached NT
90 BURCH, Caroline JR South Caldwell NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:27:06 GMT-0500 2016

#4 Women's 300 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 STURGIS, Cambrea JR Unattached 39.50
2 DAVIS, Kimani SR Parkland 40.70 David Oliver Classic
3 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya SR Parkland 40.72
4 OVIOSUN, Kiya JR Southeast Guilford 40.73 David Oliver Classic
5 RUSSELL, Payton SR Unattached 41.00
6 FLETCHER, Sierra SO Southeast Raleigh 41.09 David Oliver Classic
7 JORDAN, Briana JR Unattached 41.55
8 ALEXANDER, Tyresha SR North Mecklenburg 41.60 David Oliver Classic
9 BURTON, Aaliyah SR Grimsley 41.67 Guilford County Championships
10 ATWATER, Mariah JR Rocky River 41.77
11 CAMPBELL, Tatayanna SR West Mecklenburg 41.84 David Oliver Classic
12 BOWDRY, Ashlan JR Unattached 42.00
13 LILLY, Araybian JR Unattached 42.00
14 SMITH, Ashya SR Winston-Salem Prep 42.00
15 GRIER, Tayler JR Wakefield 42.00
16 MANIGAULT, Tracey SO Unattached 42.00
17 WRIGHT, Kylia SR Southeast Raleigh 42.40 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
18 PORTER, Victoria SR Mallard Creek 42.50
19 HUGHES, A'myzha JR Grimsley 42.65 Guilford County Championships
20 RIVERA, Ariana Unattached 42.90
21 DEGREE, Dominque JR Unattached 43.00
22 HAWKINS, Isha SO Mallard Creek 43.20
23 CUTLER , Dahlia SO Cuthbertson 43.40
24 MEDDERS, Jorja JR Marvin Ridge 43.79 David Oliver Classic
25 MEADOWS, Taylor JR West Henderson 43.90
26 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland 43.90
27 WHITE, Trinity JR Croatan 43.90
28 JUDD, Ani FR Southeast Raleigh 44.00
29 SHERRILL, Kayla SR Mallard Creek 44.00
30 PAGE, Z'Nya SO West Mecklenburg 44.00
31 STROTHER, Carson SO North Mecklenburg 44.12 Mecklenburg Meet
32 JACOBS, Briana JR Butler 44.30 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
33 DANIELS, Myeisha JR West Mecklenburg 44.50
34 WRIGHT, Alaysia SR Page 44.52 Guilford County Championships
35 GARDENER, Victoria SR Providence 44.54 David Oliver Classic
36 SIDBERRY, Jirah SO Unattached 44.60
37 COOPER, Lindsay FR Unattached 45.00
38 SCOTT, Yolonda FR Butler 45.11 JDL Mecklenburg Meet 11-8-16
39 ILCH, Madison FR Cuthbertson 45.40
40 TOWNSEND, Mackenzie FR Cuthbertson 45.40
41 NAVARRO, Jessica JR Davie County 45.50 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
42 POWELL, Lauren SO Rocky River 45.80 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
43 DUNLAP, Zaria JR Providence 45.91 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
44 LILLY, Lexani SO Unattached 46.00
45 MACDEVETTE, Erin SO Myers Park 46.00
46 RAYNOR, Chynna SR Croatan 46.30
47 WITHERSPOON, Aurielle SR South View 46.44
48 WILLIAMS, Avion SO Hendersonville 46.50
49 JONES, Harmony JR Richmond 46.52
50 AVERY, Kaelah SR Hendersonville 46.53 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
51 FAISON, Janessa JR South View 46.84
52 WHITE, Gail SO Grimsley 46.87 Guilford County Championships
53 KINSEY, Jyrah JR Wakefield 47.00
54 MCDOWELL, Jurnae SR Mooresville 47.00
55 JOHNSON, Madison SO Lake Norman 47.06 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
56 SMITH, Carlene JR West Henderson 47.11 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
57 WHITTINGTON, Sydney SR Trinity 47.78 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
58 REIDY, Elizabeth SR Marvin Ridge 47.91 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
59 WILSON, Skylar SO Trinity 47.96 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
60 FOGLEMAN, Laurie JR Gray Stone Day 48.00
61 MILLER, Maddie SO West Stanly 48.00
62 EYO, Idongesit JR Unattached 48.00
63 SOMMERDORF, Nicole FR Wakefield 48.00
64 SPARKS, Hevan JR Lexington 48.16 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
65 LUGIBIHL, Emma SR Marvin Ridge 48.23 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
66 DRUMWRIGHT, Allisa SR Reidsville 48.58 David Oliver Classic
67 ROCKNESS, Kinnon SO Mooresville 48.68 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
68 TATUM, Janasia JR Richmond 48.72
69 BEDDINGFIELD, Keayla JR Hendersonville 49.12 Cherokee Polar Bear %231
70 WADE, Ta'shia SO Ashbrook 49.34 Mecklenburg Meet
71 ALLEN, Sadie SO Polk County 49.36 Polk County Polar Bear %232 %282016%29
72 GODBEY, Allyssa SO Unattached 50.00
73 CARESS, Elizabeth SO Bishop McGuinness 50.00
74 SANDERS, Brianna SO Unattached 50.00
75 MCLAUGHLIN, Maggie FR Unattached 51.00
76 LEWIS, Avery JR South Caldwell 51.03 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
77 HARRIS, Makayla SO Lexington 52.08 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
78 O'SHAUGHNESSY, Hannah SO Bishop McGuinness 54.00
79 AHMUTY, Skylar JR Bishop McGuinness 54.98
80 COLE, Cady FR Unattached 55.50
81 NEWTON, Farrah SO Unattached 58.00
82 MILLER, Stephanie SO Unattached 58.33
83 COURTS, Tynion FR Reidsville NT
84 DAVIS, Serenity JR Lexington NT
85 SMITH, Jenny SR South Stokes NT
86 COONEY, Olivia JR South Iredell NT
87 BOLICK, Rachel JR Trinity NT
88 JACKSON, Izzy SO Polk County NT
89 HOLMES, Skylar FR Unattached NT
90 BURCH, Caroline JR South Caldwell NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:27:06 GMT-0500 2016