Meet Logo
2016 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
Dec 10, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#5 Men's 500 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 FAISON, Wayne FR Unattached 1:03.00
2 PIGUES, Christian SR Rolesville 1:07.00
3 MANNEH, Will SR Andrews, T. W. 1:07.00
4 BUTLER, Cameron SR West Rowan 1:08.00
5 BREAZEALE, Dmarquil FR Rocky River 1:09.80
6 GENEROSO, Danny SR Cuthbertson 1:10.00
7 RODRIGUEZ, Juan SR Parkland 1:10.00
8 HILLIARD, Tyree JR Unattached 1:10.00
9 LOWERY, Marqui FR Rocky River 1:10.00
10 RICHARDSON, Simeon SO Unattached 1:10.00
11 HARRIS, Evan SR Lake Norman 1:10.00
12 CRAWFORD, Samuel SO Reagan 1:10.63
13 BLANKENSHIP, Dylan JR Chapel Hill 1:11.00
14 MCLAIN, Ruben Cuthbertson 1:11.00
15 BRACLEY, Kaileb SO Parkland 1:12.00
16 GROSS, Connor SO Marvin Ridge 1:12.00
17 WHALEY, Casey JR Croatan 1:12.00
18 WILLIAMS, Brian FR Southeast Raleigh 1:12.00
19 BEAUDETTE, Eric SR Britt, Jack 1:12.00
20 JACKSON, Nybrion SR Southern Durham 1:12.00
21 PENNER, Jacob JR Marvin Ridge 1:12.00
22 MILLER, Travon SR Southeast Raleigh 1:12.09 David Oliver Classic
23 DEQUENNE, Jared JR Davie County 1:12.51 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
24 HARGITT, David JR Britt, Jack 1:13.00
25 VANDERHALL, Chris SR Marvin Ridge 1:13.04
26 GIBSON, Robert SR Independence 1:13.18 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
27 HADDOCK, JR, Eric JR Southeast Raleigh 1:13.21 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
28 BROOM, Alijah JR North Rowan 1:13.55
29 TERRY, Jabril SR Southeast Guilford 1:13.62 Guilford County Championships
30 ANDERSON, Malyk JR South View 1:13.94
31 KEITH, Ward JR Unattached 1:14.00
32 NEVE, Graham JR West Henderson 1:14.90
33 WILLIAMS, Aaron SR Wakefield 1:15.00
34 MCCAHILL, Cody SR Lake Norman 1:15.00
35 ANGERSON, Zach JR Butler 1:15.00
36 JAMES, Logan JR Reagan 1:15.00
37 WILSON, Joshua SR Ashbrook 1:15.10 Mecklenburg Meet
38 SMITH, Cameron SR Independence 1:15.85 David Oliver Classic
39 SPENCER, Adam SR Mooresville 1:16.00
40 PAIGE, Jravious JR South View 1:17.04
41 BURNS, Ethan SR Hendersonville 1:17.49 Cherokee Polar Bear %231
42 BECK, Austin SO South View 1:17.94
43 TRICOT , Alexander JR Grimsley 1:18.57 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
44 WOLFE, Jared JR Polk County 1:18.90 WNC Polar Bear Championships
45 DUPONT, Maurice SO Grimsley 1:19.00
46 RITENOUR, Matthew JR Reagan 1:19.22 Forsyth County Series #2
47 COXWELL, PATRICK SR Bishop McGuinness 1:20.00
48 JAMES, David FR North Mecklenburg 1:20.00
49 SNIPES, Daron SO Mooresville 1:20.00
50 WARD, Mason SR Ledford 1:20.21 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
51 MAXCY, Jacob SR Ledford 1:20.63 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
52 TEMPLETON, Darius SO Independence 1:20.97 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
53 PREUDHOMME, XAVIER FR Bishop McGuinness 1:23.24
54 LAYO, Jesse FR Britt, Jack 1:25.00
55 PAVON, Jonathan JR Lee County 1:27.00
56 EDRALIN, Mico SO Lee County 1:28.87 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
57 JOYCE, George SO Unattached 1:30.01
58 GABRIEL, DANIEL SO Bishop McGuinness 1:35.35
59 HUDSON, Jordan FR Lincoln Charter NT
60 PREBLE, Matthew FR Lee County NT
61 KELLEY, Jaden FR Unattached NT
62 HARPER, Grant SO St. Stephens NT
63 TODD, Drew SR Ledford NT
64 GREGORY, Mathias Korney SO Ashbrook NT
65 HODGE, Brendon SO Havelock NT
66 HARRISON , Micheal SR Reidsville NT
67 FRYE, Wesley SR Mount Airy NT
68 HARRIS, Gunner JR Trinity NT
69 COZART, Tyrell SR Havelock NT
70 BERKELAND, Andrew FR Unattached NT
71 BARBER, Malik JR Havelock NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:42 GMT-0500 2016

#5 Men's 500 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 FAISON, Wayne FR Unattached 1:03.00
2 PIGUES, Christian SR Rolesville 1:07.00
3 MANNEH, Will SR Andrews, T. W. 1:07.00
4 BUTLER, Cameron SR West Rowan 1:08.00
5 BREAZEALE, Dmarquil FR Rocky River 1:09.80
6 GENEROSO, Danny SR Cuthbertson 1:10.00
7 RODRIGUEZ, Juan SR Parkland 1:10.00
8 HILLIARD, Tyree JR Unattached 1:10.00
9 LOWERY, Marqui FR Rocky River 1:10.00
10 RICHARDSON, Simeon SO Unattached 1:10.00
11 HARRIS, Evan SR Lake Norman 1:10.00
12 CRAWFORD, Samuel SO Reagan 1:10.63
13 BLANKENSHIP, Dylan JR Chapel Hill 1:11.00
14 MCLAIN, Ruben Cuthbertson 1:11.00
15 BRACLEY, Kaileb SO Parkland 1:12.00
16 GROSS, Connor SO Marvin Ridge 1:12.00
17 WHALEY, Casey JR Croatan 1:12.00
18 WILLIAMS, Brian FR Southeast Raleigh 1:12.00
19 BEAUDETTE, Eric SR Britt, Jack 1:12.00
20 JACKSON, Nybrion SR Southern Durham 1:12.00
21 PENNER, Jacob JR Marvin Ridge 1:12.00
22 MILLER, Travon SR Southeast Raleigh 1:12.09 David Oliver Classic
23 DEQUENNE, Jared JR Davie County 1:12.51 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
24 HARGITT, David JR Britt, Jack 1:13.00
25 VANDERHALL, Chris SR Marvin Ridge 1:13.04
26 GIBSON, Robert SR Independence 1:13.18 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
27 HADDOCK, JR, Eric JR Southeast Raleigh 1:13.21 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
28 BROOM, Alijah JR North Rowan 1:13.55
29 TERRY, Jabril SR Southeast Guilford 1:13.62 Guilford County Championships
30 ANDERSON, Malyk JR South View 1:13.94
31 KEITH, Ward JR Unattached 1:14.00
32 NEVE, Graham JR West Henderson 1:14.90
33 WILLIAMS, Aaron SR Wakefield 1:15.00
34 MCCAHILL, Cody SR Lake Norman 1:15.00
35 ANGERSON, Zach JR Butler 1:15.00
36 JAMES, Logan JR Reagan 1:15.00
37 WILSON, Joshua SR Ashbrook 1:15.10 Mecklenburg Meet
38 SMITH, Cameron SR Independence 1:15.85 David Oliver Classic
39 SPENCER, Adam SR Mooresville 1:16.00
40 PAIGE, Jravious JR South View 1:17.04
41 BURNS, Ethan SR Hendersonville 1:17.49 Cherokee Polar Bear %231
42 BECK, Austin SO South View 1:17.94
43 TRICOT , Alexander JR Grimsley 1:18.57 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
44 WOLFE, Jared JR Polk County 1:18.90 WNC Polar Bear Championships
45 DUPONT, Maurice SO Grimsley 1:19.00
46 RITENOUR, Matthew JR Reagan 1:19.22 Forsyth County Series #2
47 COXWELL, PATRICK SR Bishop McGuinness 1:20.00
48 JAMES, David FR North Mecklenburg 1:20.00
49 SNIPES, Daron SO Mooresville 1:20.00
50 WARD, Mason SR Ledford 1:20.21 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
51 MAXCY, Jacob SR Ledford 1:20.63 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
52 TEMPLETON, Darius SO Independence 1:20.97 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
53 PREUDHOMME, XAVIER FR Bishop McGuinness 1:23.24
54 LAYO, Jesse FR Britt, Jack 1:25.00
55 PAVON, Jonathan JR Lee County 1:27.00
56 EDRALIN, Mico SO Lee County 1:28.87 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
57 JOYCE, George SO Unattached 1:30.01
58 GABRIEL, DANIEL SO Bishop McGuinness 1:35.35
59 HUDSON, Jordan FR Lincoln Charter NT
60 PREBLE, Matthew FR Lee County NT
61 KELLEY, Jaden FR Unattached NT
62 HARPER, Grant SO St. Stephens NT
63 TODD, Drew SR Ledford NT
64 GREGORY, Mathias Korney SO Ashbrook NT
65 HODGE, Brendon SO Havelock NT
66 HARRISON , Micheal SR Reidsville NT
67 FRYE, Wesley SR Mount Airy NT
68 HARRIS, Gunner JR Trinity NT
69 COZART, Tyrell SR Havelock NT
70 BERKELAND, Andrew FR Unattached NT
71 BARBER, Malik JR Havelock NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:42 GMT-0500 2016