Meet Logo
2016 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
Dec 10, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#8 Women's 1000 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 BOYD, Jazzmone SR Mallard Creek 3:00.00
2 LATOUR, Sarah JR Cuthbertson 3:10.00
3 HALL, Janay SR South View 3:12.00
4 WATSON, Amanda SO Providence 3:12.82 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
5 FRADY, Kylee SR Lake Norman 3:13.66
6 NOCH, Alexia JR Cuthbertson 3:15.00
7 SIDBURY, Nyah SO Rocky River 3:18.00
8 ROBERSON, Eboni SR Southeast Raleigh 3:19.57 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
9 TROUTMAN, Kelsey SO Unattached 3:20.00
10 JACOB, Jennae SR Marvin Ridge 3:20.00
11 GAMMON, Michaela SO Lincoln Charter 3:21.00
12 CASTRO, Gabriella FR Cuthbertson 3:23.00
13 GODLOCK, India SR Polk County 3:24.47 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
14 CRANFORD, Hannah JR South Davidson 3:24.73 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
15 MCMANUS, Lefler SR West Stanly 3:25.00
16 RYAN, Joelle SO Myers Park 3:25.00
17 HU, Jan SO Providence 3:25.00
18 HILLIARD, Caroline JR Bunker Hill 3:27.00
19 PIERCE, Micah JR Southeast Guilford 3:30.00
20 PINDUR, Emma JR Swain County 3:30.00
21 PALMQUIST, Joey JR Unattached 3:30.00
22 WONG, Sofia FR Grimsley 3:33.00
23 DRUMM, Courtney SO Croatan 3:35.00
24 MCMANUS, Pierson SO West Stanly 3:35.00
25 O'NEILL, Abbey JR Hendersonville 3:35.47 Cherokee Polar Bear %231
26 RICHTER, Caroline SO Reagan 3:38.05 Reagan Polar Bear
27 TOTI, Sophia FR Britt, Jack 3:38.40
28 SHORE, Michelle SR Reagan 3:39.35
29 GRAY, Brenda FR Myers Park 3:40.00
30 TREMBLAY, TAYLOR JR Bishop McGuinness 3:40.00
31 LAMB, Mikayla SO Independence 3:41.87 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
32 CLARK, Lauren FR Southeast Raleigh 3:42.00
33 CRUZAT, Monica SO Parkland 3:42.98 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
34 SIMPSON, Brooklyn SO West Stanly 3:45.00
35 GRAHAM, Clarkson FR Unattached 3:45.00
36 DAVIS, Samantha SO Union Pines 3:45.00
37 FROMM, Elizabeth JR Williams 3:45.38
38 HERVEY, Joia SR South View 3:47.24
39 LOPEZ, Andrea SO South View 3:47.24
40 BRENNAN, Samantha FR Independence 3:50.00
41 THOMAS, Mary Margaret FR Myers Park 3:50.00
42 COLLINS, Savannah SO Richmond 3:51.22
43 STAFFORD, Madeline FR St. Stephens 3:55.00 ACHS Polar Meet 12/1/16
44 ABLAN, Paige SO Croatan 3:57.00
45 FOY, Skylar SO Southeast Raleigh 3:58.00
46 LARSEN, Emily FR Croatan 3:59.00
47 MCKOY, Charisma JR Britt, Jack NT
48 LASARSKY, Emma FR Lincoln Charter NT
49 MATTHEWS, Olivia FR South Mecklenburg NT
50 HOLLOWELL, Claire FR South Mecklenburg NT
51 MINAMI, Sarah FR St. Stephens NT
52 HENSON, Ally FR St. Stephens NT
53 HARRIS, Keala SR Britt, Jack NT
54 GARCIA, Ashley JR Lee County NT
55 HOEY, Maggie JR Lincoln Charter NT
56 DUMONT, Emily JR South Iredell NT
57 JOHNSTONE, Emma SO South Caldwell NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:42 GMT-0500 2016

#8 Women's 1000 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 BOYD, Jazzmone SR Mallard Creek 3:00.00
2 LATOUR, Sarah JR Cuthbertson 3:10.00
3 HALL, Janay SR South View 3:12.00
4 WATSON, Amanda SO Providence 3:12.82 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
5 FRADY, Kylee SR Lake Norman 3:13.66
6 NOCH, Alexia JR Cuthbertson 3:15.00
7 SIDBURY, Nyah SO Rocky River 3:18.00
8 ROBERSON, Eboni SR Southeast Raleigh 3:19.57 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
9 TROUTMAN, Kelsey SO Unattached 3:20.00
10 JACOB, Jennae SR Marvin Ridge 3:20.00
11 GAMMON, Michaela SO Lincoln Charter 3:21.00
12 CASTRO, Gabriella FR Cuthbertson 3:23.00
13 GODLOCK, India SR Polk County 3:24.47 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
14 CRANFORD, Hannah JR South Davidson 3:24.73 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
15 MCMANUS, Lefler SR West Stanly 3:25.00
16 RYAN, Joelle SO Myers Park 3:25.00
17 HU, Jan SO Providence 3:25.00
18 HILLIARD, Caroline JR Bunker Hill 3:27.00
19 PIERCE, Micah JR Southeast Guilford 3:30.00
20 PINDUR, Emma JR Swain County 3:30.00
21 PALMQUIST, Joey JR Unattached 3:30.00
22 WONG, Sofia FR Grimsley 3:33.00
23 DRUMM, Courtney SO Croatan 3:35.00
24 MCMANUS, Pierson SO West Stanly 3:35.00
25 O'NEILL, Abbey JR Hendersonville 3:35.47 Cherokee Polar Bear %231
26 RICHTER, Caroline SO Reagan 3:38.05 Reagan Polar Bear
27 TOTI, Sophia FR Britt, Jack 3:38.40
28 SHORE, Michelle SR Reagan 3:39.35
29 GRAY, Brenda FR Myers Park 3:40.00
30 TREMBLAY, TAYLOR JR Bishop McGuinness 3:40.00
31 LAMB, Mikayla SO Independence 3:41.87 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
32 CLARK, Lauren FR Southeast Raleigh 3:42.00
33 CRUZAT, Monica SO Parkland 3:42.98 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
34 SIMPSON, Brooklyn SO West Stanly 3:45.00
35 GRAHAM, Clarkson FR Unattached 3:45.00
36 DAVIS, Samantha SO Union Pines 3:45.00
37 FROMM, Elizabeth JR Williams 3:45.38
38 HERVEY, Joia SR South View 3:47.24
39 LOPEZ, Andrea SO South View 3:47.24
40 BRENNAN, Samantha FR Independence 3:50.00
41 THOMAS, Mary Margaret FR Myers Park 3:50.00
42 COLLINS, Savannah SO Richmond 3:51.22
43 STAFFORD, Madeline FR St. Stephens 3:55.00 ACHS Polar Meet 12/1/16
44 ABLAN, Paige SO Croatan 3:57.00
45 FOY, Skylar SO Southeast Raleigh 3:58.00
46 LARSEN, Emily FR Croatan 3:59.00
47 MCKOY, Charisma JR Britt, Jack NT
48 LASARSKY, Emma FR Lincoln Charter NT
49 MATTHEWS, Olivia FR South Mecklenburg NT
50 HOLLOWELL, Claire FR South Mecklenburg NT
51 MINAMI, Sarah FR St. Stephens NT
52 HENSON, Ally FR St. Stephens NT
53 HARRIS, Keala SR Britt, Jack NT
54 GARCIA, Ashley JR Lee County NT
55 HOEY, Maggie JR Lincoln Charter NT
56 DUMONT, Emily JR South Iredell NT
57 JOHNSTONE, Emma SO South Caldwell NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:42 GMT-0500 2016