Meet Logo
2016 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
Dec 10, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#10 Women's 1600 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 LANIER, Lindsey SR Providence 5:21.96 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
2 GAMMON, Michaela SO Lincoln Charter 5:26.00
3 SMITH, Malea SR Hough, W.A. 5:29.26 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 PARRISH, Sarah JR Providence 5:29.41 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
5 MCMANUS, Lefler SR West Stanly 5:33.00
6 LAWLER, Makayla SR Unattached 5:34.00
7 ALLISON , Morgan SO Cuthbertson 5:35.00
8 KILBY, Anna-Kathyrn JR Forbush 5:36.62 David Oliver Classic
9 RAMIREZ, Ashley JR St. Stephens 5:37.01 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
10 ROY, Faith JR South View 5:38.24
11 ACKERMAN, Michaela SR South View 5:38.24
12 BRADING, Tyler SO Myers Park 5:40.00
13 SPERRY , Charlotte JR Cuthbertson 5:40.00
14 CRANFORD, Hannah JR South Davidson 5:40.09 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
15 HUNT, Rebecca JR Page 5:43.85 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
16 EHRHARDT, Megan SO Southeast Guilford 5:45.98 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
17 TUMEY, Lauryn SR Southern Alamance 5:50.00
18 BLASZYK, Maria SO Cuthbertson 5:50.00
19 WHOOLERY, Hayley FR West Johnston 5:50.00
20 GOFF, Evan SR Hendersonville 5:50.30 Asheville High Polar Bear %231 12/1/16
21 BROOKS, Samantha SO South View 5:52.24
22 BOLLING , Allison SR St. Stephens 5:54.75 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
23 ZIMMERMAN, Bella SO Hough, W.A. 5:55.13 Mecklenburg Meet
24 SHIRES, Morgan SR Providence 5:55.57 Mecklenburg Meet
25 PENDER, Emily JR Davie County 5:55.96 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
26 HILLIARD, Caroline JR Bunker Hill 5:57.00
27 MCMANUS, Pierson SO West Stanly 6:00.00
28 BOURQUE, Katelyn SO Southeast Guilford 6:07.33 Guilford County Championships
29 CHRIST, Kelly SR West Johnston 6:10.00
30 YOUNT, Abby SO Davie County 6:14.40 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
31 CUNNINGHAM, Madeline SO Reagan 6:14.58 Forsyth County Series #2
32 MARION, Alley FR Croatan 6:19.00
33 LAMB, Mikayla SO Independence 6:19.67 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
34 CHURCHILL, Ally SR Grimsley 6:21.00
35 ELLIS, Claire JR Myers Park 6:21.55 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
36 PALMQUIST, Joey JR Unattached 6:21.91
37 BURGESS, Georgia SR Parkland 6:23.00 Reagan Polar Bear 2016
38 BRENNAN, Samantha FR Independence 6:23.00
39 POPOOLA, Oyeronke FR Southeast Raleigh 6:25.00
40 BROWN, Ariel FR Richmond 6:30.00
41 MILLIRON, Chloe SO West Johnston 6:30.00
42 CALHOUN, Conner JR Kings Mountain 6:33.15 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
43 MARIN-SALINAS, Eydy JR Parkland 6:34.00 Reagan Polar Bear 2016
44 BLOSS, Clare SR Grimsley 6:36.30 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
45 SIMPSON, Brooklyn SO West Stanly 6:40.00
46 SOUTHWORTH, Lauren JR Page 6:40.68 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
47 KELLEY, Kaela SR Parkland 6:40.86 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
48 MOORE, Summer SR Richmond 6:49.00
49 HARLACHER, Ella FR Croatan 6:56.00
50 CARPENTER, Maddy SR Croatan 6:58.00
51 SPAKE, Kailee JR South Caldwell NT
52 COOK, Hanne SO Mount Airy NT
53 TOTI, Sophia FR Britt, Jack NT
54 RUIZ, Jasmin JR Lee County NT
55 LASARSKY, Emma FR Lincoln Charter NT
56 HOEY, Maggie JR Lincoln Charter NT
57 HARDYMON, Anna SR Unattached NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:42 GMT-0500 2016

#10 Women's 1600 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 LANIER, Lindsey SR Providence 5:21.96 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
2 GAMMON, Michaela SO Lincoln Charter 5:26.00
3 SMITH, Malea SR Hough, W.A. 5:29.26 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 PARRISH, Sarah JR Providence 5:29.41 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
5 MCMANUS, Lefler SR West Stanly 5:33.00
6 LAWLER, Makayla SR Unattached 5:34.00
7 ALLISON , Morgan SO Cuthbertson 5:35.00
8 KILBY, Anna-Kathyrn JR Forbush 5:36.62 David Oliver Classic
9 RAMIREZ, Ashley JR St. Stephens 5:37.01 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
10 ROY, Faith JR South View 5:38.24
11 ACKERMAN, Michaela SR South View 5:38.24
12 BRADING, Tyler SO Myers Park 5:40.00
13 SPERRY , Charlotte JR Cuthbertson 5:40.00
14 CRANFORD, Hannah JR South Davidson 5:40.09 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
15 HUNT, Rebecca JR Page 5:43.85 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
16 EHRHARDT, Megan SO Southeast Guilford 5:45.98 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
17 TUMEY, Lauryn SR Southern Alamance 5:50.00
18 BLASZYK, Maria SO Cuthbertson 5:50.00
19 WHOOLERY, Hayley FR West Johnston 5:50.00
20 GOFF, Evan SR Hendersonville 5:50.30 Asheville High Polar Bear %231 12/1/16
21 BROOKS, Samantha SO South View 5:52.24
22 BOLLING , Allison SR St. Stephens 5:54.75 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
23 ZIMMERMAN, Bella SO Hough, W.A. 5:55.13 Mecklenburg Meet
24 SHIRES, Morgan SR Providence 5:55.57 Mecklenburg Meet
25 PENDER, Emily JR Davie County 5:55.96 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
26 HILLIARD, Caroline JR Bunker Hill 5:57.00
27 MCMANUS, Pierson SO West Stanly 6:00.00
28 BOURQUE, Katelyn SO Southeast Guilford 6:07.33 Guilford County Championships
29 CHRIST, Kelly SR West Johnston 6:10.00
30 YOUNT, Abby SO Davie County 6:14.40 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
31 CUNNINGHAM, Madeline SO Reagan 6:14.58 Forsyth County Series #2
32 MARION, Alley FR Croatan 6:19.00
33 LAMB, Mikayla SO Independence 6:19.67 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
34 CHURCHILL, Ally SR Grimsley 6:21.00
35 ELLIS, Claire JR Myers Park 6:21.55 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
36 PALMQUIST, Joey JR Unattached 6:21.91
37 BURGESS, Georgia SR Parkland 6:23.00 Reagan Polar Bear 2016
38 BRENNAN, Samantha FR Independence 6:23.00
39 POPOOLA, Oyeronke FR Southeast Raleigh 6:25.00
40 BROWN, Ariel FR Richmond 6:30.00
41 MILLIRON, Chloe SO West Johnston 6:30.00
42 CALHOUN, Conner JR Kings Mountain 6:33.15 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
43 MARIN-SALINAS, Eydy JR Parkland 6:34.00 Reagan Polar Bear 2016
44 BLOSS, Clare SR Grimsley 6:36.30 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
45 SIMPSON, Brooklyn SO West Stanly 6:40.00
46 SOUTHWORTH, Lauren JR Page 6:40.68 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
47 KELLEY, Kaela SR Parkland 6:40.86 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
48 MOORE, Summer SR Richmond 6:49.00
49 HARLACHER, Ella FR Croatan 6:56.00
50 CARPENTER, Maddy SR Croatan 6:58.00
51 SPAKE, Kailee JR South Caldwell NT
52 COOK, Hanne SO Mount Airy NT
53 TOTI, Sophia FR Britt, Jack NT
54 RUIZ, Jasmin JR Lee County NT
55 LASARSKY, Emma FR Lincoln Charter NT
56 HOEY, Maggie JR Lincoln Charter NT
57 HARDYMON, Anna SR Unattached NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:42 GMT-0500 2016