Meet Logo
2016 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
Dec 10, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#12 Women's 3200 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 LATOUR, Sarah JR Cuthbertson 11:35.00
2 NOCH, Alexia JR Cuthbertson 11:45.00
3 GAMMON, Michaela SO Lincoln Charter 11:50.00
4 LAWLER, Makayla SR Unattached 11:50.00
5 NICHOLAS, Theresa JR Cuthbertson 12:20.00
6 MCDONNELL, Alexis SO Hough, W.A. 12:20.00
7 SHOEMAKER, MJ (Miranda) JR Lake Norman 12:20.00
8 GOFF, Evan SR Hendersonville 12:28.30 Asheville High Polar Bear %231 12/1/16
9 SCHAPER, Wilson SO Union Pines 12:30.00
10 PAYNE, Kodi SO South View 12:56.24
11 SCHWEITZER, Haley SO Page 13:00.00
12 FRANTZ, Emerson FR Davie County 13:12.46 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
13 VERCHICK, Ellie SR Page 13:13.34 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
14 WONSCH, Darling SO South View 13:48.24
15 WONSCH, Brtiney SO South View 13:58.24
16 ELLIOTT, Emily JR Lincoln Charter NT
17 KUCZENSKI, Sydney SO Lincoln Charter NT
18 MOHLER, Jennifer SR Central Cabarrus NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:42 GMT-0500 2016

#12 Women's 3200 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 LATOUR, Sarah JR Cuthbertson 11:35.00
2 NOCH, Alexia JR Cuthbertson 11:45.00
3 GAMMON, Michaela SO Lincoln Charter 11:50.00
4 LAWLER, Makayla SR Unattached 11:50.00
5 NICHOLAS, Theresa JR Cuthbertson 12:20.00
6 MCDONNELL, Alexis SO Hough, W.A. 12:20.00
7 SHOEMAKER, MJ (Miranda) JR Lake Norman 12:20.00
8 GOFF, Evan SR Hendersonville 12:28.30 Asheville High Polar Bear %231 12/1/16
9 SCHAPER, Wilson SO Union Pines 12:30.00
10 PAYNE, Kodi SO South View 12:56.24
11 SCHWEITZER, Haley SO Page 13:00.00
12 FRANTZ, Emerson FR Davie County 13:12.46 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
13 VERCHICK, Ellie SR Page 13:13.34 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
14 WONSCH, Darling SO South View 13:48.24
15 WONSCH, Brtiney SO South View 13:58.24
16 ELLIOTT, Emily JR Lincoln Charter NT
17 KUCZENSKI, Sydney SO Lincoln Charter NT
18 MOHLER, Jennifer SR Central Cabarrus NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:42 GMT-0500 2016