Meet Logo
2016 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
Dec 10, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#14 Women's 55m Hurdles

Prelims

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 MCLEAN, Corbin JR Unattached 7.90
2 MOORE, Kayla SR Cummings 8.30
3 RHODES, Akira JR Mallard Creek 8.32 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
4 SMITH, Ashya SR Winston-Salem Prep 8.40
5 FLETCHER, Sierra SO Southeast Raleigh 8.43 David Oliver Classic
6 BARNES, Nicole JR Andrews, T. W. 8.60
7 WHITE, Elizabeth SR Myers Park 8.64 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
8 COOPER, Lindsay FR Unattached 8.70
9 ALLEN, Kayla JR Southeast Guilford 8.70
10 MOORE, Kelsia JR Cummings 8.71
11 DAVIS, Kimani SR Parkland 8.73 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
12 WHITE, Gail SO Grimsley 8.89
13 LINTON, Duvanna JR Southeast Guilford 8.90
14 JONES, Liyah FR Mallard Creek 8.90
15 RIVERA, Ariana Unattached 8.95
16 SCOTT, Taylor JR Wakefield 9.00
17 WITHERSPOON, Aurielle SR South View 9.14
18 ASHLEY, Teyanni SO Page 9.40
19 PARKER, Meliya JR North Rowan 9.41 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
20 RICHARDSON, Jasmine SO South View 9.46
21 FROELICH, Lucy SO Page 9.47 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
22 WARREN, Jaelyn SR Cuthbertson 9.50
23 GARY, Jordan JR Southeast Raleigh 9.55 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
24 RENNER, Addie SO Myers Park 9.70 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
25 MEDDERS, Jorja JR Marvin Ridge 9.80
26 KUUSMAN, Olivia FR Cuthbertson 9.85
27 SIMINGTON, Amari SO Parkland 9.96 Forsyth County Series #1
28 HARRIS, Cole JR Gray Stone Day 10.00
29 HAPPEL, Abigail JR Cuthbertson 10.10
30 BIRST, Lakayla SO North Rowan 10.28 David Oliver Classic
31 NICHOLLS, Kelsey SR Marvin Ridge 10.40
32 LYERLY, Diamond SO Parkland 10.50
33 JONES, Tara JR Ashbrook 10.59 Mecklenburg Meet
34 USMANI, Samia SR Marvin Ridge 10.60
35 ENGLISH, Amaya FR Unattached 10.65
36 CAUSEY, Carolyn JR Page 10.75 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
37 NUNN, Savannah SO Croatan 12.42
38 PARKS, Mya SO Britt, Jack NT
39 SKIPPER, Avery JR Ledford NT
40 HARRIS, Alexis SR Britt, Jack NT
41 SPARKS, Hevan JR Lexington NT
42 KAUFFMAN, Allison SR Asheboro NT
43 MARTIN, Alayna SR Unattached NT
44 WASHINGTON, Charlonda SR Southeast Raleigh NT
45 SCOTT, Sydney JR South Mecklenburg NT
46 BROWN, Raven SO Unattached NT
47 SHUFORD, Kirsten FR Butler NT

Finals

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 MCLEAN, Corbin JR Unattached 7.90
2 MOORE, Kayla SR Cummings 8.30
3 RHODES, Akira JR Mallard Creek 8.32 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
4 SMITH, Ashya SR Winston-Salem Prep 8.40
5 FLETCHER, Sierra SO Southeast Raleigh 8.43 David Oliver Classic
6 BARNES, Nicole JR Andrews, T. W. 8.60
7 WHITE, Elizabeth SR Myers Park 8.64 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
8 COOPER, Lindsay FR Unattached 8.70
9 ALLEN, Kayla JR Southeast Guilford 8.70
10 MOORE, Kelsia JR Cummings 8.71
11 DAVIS, Kimani SR Parkland 8.73 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
12 WHITE, Gail SO Grimsley 8.89
13 LINTON, Duvanna JR Southeast Guilford 8.90
14 JONES, Liyah FR Mallard Creek 8.90
15 RIVERA, Ariana Unattached 8.95
16 SCOTT, Taylor JR Wakefield 9.00
17 WITHERSPOON, Aurielle SR South View 9.14
18 ASHLEY, Teyanni SO Page 9.40
19 PARKER, Meliya JR North Rowan 9.41 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
20 RICHARDSON, Jasmine SO South View 9.46
21 FROELICH, Lucy SO Page 9.47 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
22 WARREN, Jaelyn SR Cuthbertson 9.50
23 GARY, Jordan JR Southeast Raleigh 9.55 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
24 RENNER, Addie SO Myers Park 9.70 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
25 MEDDERS, Jorja JR Marvin Ridge 9.80
26 KUUSMAN, Olivia FR Cuthbertson 9.85
27 SIMINGTON, Amari SO Parkland 9.96 Forsyth County Series #1
28 HARRIS, Cole JR Gray Stone Day 10.00
29 HAPPEL, Abigail JR Cuthbertson 10.10
30 BIRST, Lakayla SO North Rowan 10.28 David Oliver Classic
31 NICHOLLS, Kelsey SR Marvin Ridge 10.40
32 LYERLY, Diamond SO Parkland 10.50
33 JONES, Tara JR Ashbrook 10.59 Mecklenburg Meet
34 USMANI, Samia SR Marvin Ridge 10.60
35 ENGLISH, Amaya FR Unattached 10.65
36 CAUSEY, Carolyn JR Page 10.75 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
37 NUNN, Savannah SO Croatan 12.42
38 PARKS, Mya SO Britt, Jack NT
39 SKIPPER, Avery JR Ledford NT
40 HARRIS, Alexis SR Britt, Jack NT
41 SPARKS, Hevan JR Lexington NT
42 KAUFFMAN, Allison SR Asheboro NT
43 MARTIN, Alayna SR Unattached NT
44 WASHINGTON, Charlonda SR Southeast Raleigh NT
45 SCOTT, Sydney JR South Mecklenburg NT
46 BROWN, Raven SO Unattached NT
47 SHUFORD, Kirsten FR Butler NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:42 GMT-0500 2016

#14 Women's 55m Hurdles

Prelims

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 MCLEAN, Corbin JR Unattached 7.90
2 MOORE, Kayla SR Cummings 8.30
3 RHODES, Akira JR Mallard Creek 8.32 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
4 SMITH, Ashya SR Winston-Salem Prep 8.40
5 FLETCHER, Sierra SO Southeast Raleigh 8.43 David Oliver Classic
6 BARNES, Nicole JR Andrews, T. W. 8.60
7 WHITE, Elizabeth SR Myers Park 8.64 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
8 COOPER, Lindsay FR Unattached 8.70
9 ALLEN, Kayla JR Southeast Guilford 8.70
10 MOORE, Kelsia JR Cummings 8.71
11 DAVIS, Kimani SR Parkland 8.73 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
12 WHITE, Gail SO Grimsley 8.89
13 LINTON, Duvanna JR Southeast Guilford 8.90
14 JONES, Liyah FR Mallard Creek 8.90
15 RIVERA, Ariana Unattached 8.95
16 SCOTT, Taylor JR Wakefield 9.00
17 WITHERSPOON, Aurielle SR South View 9.14
18 ASHLEY, Teyanni SO Page 9.40
19 PARKER, Meliya JR North Rowan 9.41 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
20 RICHARDSON, Jasmine SO South View 9.46
21 FROELICH, Lucy SO Page 9.47 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
22 WARREN, Jaelyn SR Cuthbertson 9.50
23 GARY, Jordan JR Southeast Raleigh 9.55 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
24 RENNER, Addie SO Myers Park 9.70 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
25 MEDDERS, Jorja JR Marvin Ridge 9.80
26 KUUSMAN, Olivia FR Cuthbertson 9.85
27 SIMINGTON, Amari SO Parkland 9.96 Forsyth County Series #1
28 HARRIS, Cole JR Gray Stone Day 10.00
29 HAPPEL, Abigail JR Cuthbertson 10.10
30 BIRST, Lakayla SO North Rowan 10.28 David Oliver Classic
31 NICHOLLS, Kelsey SR Marvin Ridge 10.40
32 LYERLY, Diamond SO Parkland 10.50
33 JONES, Tara JR Ashbrook 10.59 Mecklenburg Meet
34 USMANI, Samia SR Marvin Ridge 10.60
35 ENGLISH, Amaya FR Unattached 10.65
36 CAUSEY, Carolyn JR Page 10.75 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
37 NUNN, Savannah SO Croatan 12.42
38 PARKS, Mya SO Britt, Jack NT
39 SKIPPER, Avery JR Ledford NT
40 HARRIS, Alexis SR Britt, Jack NT
41 SPARKS, Hevan JR Lexington NT
42 KAUFFMAN, Allison SR Asheboro NT
43 MARTIN, Alayna SR Unattached NT
44 WASHINGTON, Charlonda SR Southeast Raleigh NT
45 SCOTT, Sydney JR South Mecklenburg NT
46 BROWN, Raven SO Unattached NT
47 SHUFORD, Kirsten FR Butler NT

Finals

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 MCLEAN, Corbin JR Unattached 7.90
2 MOORE, Kayla SR Cummings 8.30
3 RHODES, Akira JR Mallard Creek 8.32 Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
4 SMITH, Ashya SR Winston-Salem Prep 8.40
5 FLETCHER, Sierra SO Southeast Raleigh 8.43 David Oliver Classic
6 BARNES, Nicole JR Andrews, T. W. 8.60
7 WHITE, Elizabeth SR Myers Park 8.64 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
8 COOPER, Lindsay FR Unattached 8.70
9 ALLEN, Kayla JR Southeast Guilford 8.70
10 MOORE, Kelsia JR Cummings 8.71
11 DAVIS, Kimani SR Parkland 8.73 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
12 WHITE, Gail SO Grimsley 8.89
13 LINTON, Duvanna JR Southeast Guilford 8.90
14 JONES, Liyah FR Mallard Creek 8.90
15 RIVERA, Ariana Unattached 8.95
16 SCOTT, Taylor JR Wakefield 9.00
17 WITHERSPOON, Aurielle SR South View 9.14
18 ASHLEY, Teyanni SO Page 9.40
19 PARKER, Meliya JR North Rowan 9.41 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
20 RICHARDSON, Jasmine SO South View 9.46
21 FROELICH, Lucy SO Page 9.47 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
22 WARREN, Jaelyn SR Cuthbertson 9.50
23 GARY, Jordan JR Southeast Raleigh 9.55 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
24 RENNER, Addie SO Myers Park 9.70 JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
25 MEDDERS, Jorja JR Marvin Ridge 9.80
26 KUUSMAN, Olivia FR Cuthbertson 9.85
27 SIMINGTON, Amari SO Parkland 9.96 Forsyth County Series #1
28 HARRIS, Cole JR Gray Stone Day 10.00
29 HAPPEL, Abigail JR Cuthbertson 10.10
30 BIRST, Lakayla SO North Rowan 10.28 David Oliver Classic
31 NICHOLLS, Kelsey SR Marvin Ridge 10.40
32 LYERLY, Diamond SO Parkland 10.50
33 JONES, Tara JR Ashbrook 10.59 Mecklenburg Meet
34 USMANI, Samia SR Marvin Ridge 10.60
35 ENGLISH, Amaya FR Unattached 10.65
36 CAUSEY, Carolyn JR Page 10.75 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
37 NUNN, Savannah SO Croatan 12.42
38 PARKS, Mya SO Britt, Jack NT
39 SKIPPER, Avery JR Ledford NT
40 HARRIS, Alexis SR Britt, Jack NT
41 SPARKS, Hevan JR Lexington NT
42 KAUFFMAN, Allison SR Asheboro NT
43 MARTIN, Alayna SR Unattached NT
44 WASHINGTON, Charlonda SR Southeast Raleigh NT
45 SCOTT, Sydney JR South Mecklenburg NT
46 BROWN, Raven SO Unattached NT
47 SHUFORD, Kirsten FR Butler NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:42 GMT-0500 2016