Meet Logo
2016 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
Dec 10, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#15 Men's 4 x 200m Relay

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Parkland A Stevenson, Traejon Barnes, Trequan Burnette, Justen Hayes, Savien 1:29.90
2 South View A Ayers, Gary Span, Jaquan Mize, Davonte Mfikwa, Xavier 1:31.74
3 Croatan A Robinson, Tyler Quispe, Michael Brenneman, Robert Terrell, Nick 1:32.00
4 Reagan A Powell, Mashion Johnson, TJ Moyer, DJ Dirks, Keasean 1:32.00 Reagan polar bear meet
5 Rolesville A Gupton, Van Holley, Lutalo Mobley, Lakeith Lewis, Jordan 1:34.06
6 Davie County A Dalton, Stephon Chandler, Garrett Perez, Angel Howard, Julian 1:34.13 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
7 Rocky River A Henry, Elijah Palmar, Shalique Lowery, Marqui Maye, James 1:36.50 Mecklenburg Meet
8 Southeast Guilford A Neal, Anthony Bonds, Charles Black, Will Terry, Jabril 1:36.71 Guilford County Championships
9 Cuthbertson A Crawley, Justin Johnson, Nathan McNeil, Darryl   1:37.00
10 Polk County A Foy, Zach Abril, Zak Jones, Grayson Phipps, Brett 1:37.49 Western Carolina High School T&F Championships
11 Page A Willett, Garrett Monroe, Dontavius Townes, Edward Wynn, Zack 1:38.20
12 Butler A Mundrati, Julian Youance, Jordan Angerson, Zach Henry II, John 1:39.00
13 Lexington A Anderson, Javion Hargrave, Cheven Pittman, Darian Perez, Christian 1:39.25 David Oliver Classic
14 Williams A Williams, Kyree johnson jr, corey King, Elra Chilton, Nolan 1:39.45
15 Kings Mountain A Lee, Tray Banner, Malik Crocker, Don Davidson, Quintin 1:39.53 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
16 Ashbrook A Green, Eric Strange, Idrise Wilson, Joshua Londono, Andrew 1:40.65
17 Marvin Ridge A Reinhart, Sam Shelley, Ben Shelley, Peter Blizzard, Matthew 1:42.00
18 Bishop McGuinness A Herndon, Matthew Kelly, Daniel Lininger, Tyler Teza, James 1:44.00
19 Cummings A Snipes, Messiah Stacey, Malik Pinnix, Terrence Whitehead, Devon NT
20 Union Pines A Forsythe, Alex Wallace, Tyler Tercheria, Jack Wilkes, Tyler NT
21 Britt, Jack A Davis, DeAngelo Buckley, Keion Bynum, Lakito Goodman, Keshon NT
22 Reidsville A King, Xavier Hill, Isaac Easley, Jalen Johnson, Kelvin NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:42 GMT-0500 2016

#15 Men's 4 x 200m Relay

Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Parkland A Stevenson, Traejon Barnes, Trequan Burnette, Justen Hayes, Savien 1:29.90
2 South View A Ayers, Gary Span, Jaquan Mize, Davonte Mfikwa, Xavier 1:31.74
3 Croatan A Robinson, Tyler Quispe, Michael Brenneman, Robert Terrell, Nick 1:32.00
4 Reagan A Powell, Mashion Johnson, TJ Moyer, DJ Dirks, Keasean 1:32.00 Reagan polar bear meet
5 Rolesville A Gupton, Van Holley, Lutalo Mobley, Lakeith Lewis, Jordan 1:34.06
6 Davie County A Dalton, Stephon Chandler, Garrett Perez, Angel Howard, Julian 1:34.13 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
7 Rocky River A Henry, Elijah Palmar, Shalique Lowery, Marqui Maye, James 1:36.50 Mecklenburg Meet
8 Southeast Guilford A Neal, Anthony Bonds, Charles Black, Will Terry, Jabril 1:36.71 Guilford County Championships
9 Cuthbertson A Crawley, Justin Johnson, Nathan McNeil, Darryl   1:37.00
10 Polk County A Foy, Zach Abril, Zak Jones, Grayson Phipps, Brett 1:37.49 Western Carolina High School T&F Championships
11 Page A Willett, Garrett Monroe, Dontavius Townes, Edward Wynn, Zack 1:38.20
12 Butler A Mundrati, Julian Youance, Jordan Angerson, Zach Henry II, John 1:39.00
13 Lexington A Anderson, Javion Hargrave, Cheven Pittman, Darian Perez, Christian 1:39.25 David Oliver Classic
14 Williams A Williams, Kyree johnson jr, corey King, Elra Chilton, Nolan 1:39.45
15 Kings Mountain A Lee, Tray Banner, Malik Crocker, Don Davidson, Quintin 1:39.53 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
16 Ashbrook A Green, Eric Strange, Idrise Wilson, Joshua Londono, Andrew 1:40.65
17 Marvin Ridge A Reinhart, Sam Shelley, Ben Shelley, Peter Blizzard, Matthew 1:42.00
18 Bishop McGuinness A Herndon, Matthew Kelly, Daniel Lininger, Tyler Teza, James 1:44.00
19 Cummings A Snipes, Messiah Stacey, Malik Pinnix, Terrence Whitehead, Devon NT
20 Union Pines A Forsythe, Alex Wallace, Tyler Tercheria, Jack Wilkes, Tyler NT
21 Britt, Jack A Davis, DeAngelo Buckley, Keion Bynum, Lakito Goodman, Keshon NT
22 Reidsville A King, Xavier Hill, Isaac Easley, Jalen Johnson, Kelvin NT

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:42 GMT-0500 2016