Meet Logo
2016 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
Dec 10, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#23 Men's Pole Vault

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 TAYLOR, Aidan SR Unattached 14' 0"
2 RICHARDS, Justin SR Unattached 13' 6"
3 BOYLES, Taylor SO Unattached 4.10m
4 RABINOWITZ, Seth JR Providence 12' 0"
5 CAMMILLERI III, James JR Southern Lee 3.65m
6 SHELLEY, Peter JR Marvin Ridge 11' 6"
7 LIEBERMAN, Troy SR Polk County 11' 6" JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
8 JUSTICE, Jake SO Polk County 11' 0" Western Carolina High School T&F Championships
9 ASCHENBRENNER, Jake SR Providence 11' 0"
10 LEHE, Jonathon SO Lake Norman 11' 0"
11 MILLER, Collin JR West Henderson 11' 0" Western Carolina High School T&F Championships
12 WIGGINS, Tanner JR Swain County 11' 0"
13 MAXEY, Thomas SR Myers Park 10' 6"
14 MILLER, Connor JR West Henderson 10' 6"
15 GAMBLE, Orlandus SR Kings Mountain 10' 6"
16 STEELE, Michael SR Southeast Guilford 10' 6" Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays
17 XAYAVONG, Dylan JR Southeast Guilford 10' 0" Guilford County Championships
18 BORLASE, Tristan SO Mooresville 10' 0"
19 MAYHEW, Chris JR Davie County 9' 6" Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
20 ESTRIDGE, Kaleb SO Kings Mountain 9' 6"
21 ALLEN, Jacob JR Hendersonville 9' 0" Western Carolina High School T&F Championships
22 MILLS, Preston SR Ledford 9' 0" Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
23 MOLLOY, Dylan SO Davie County 9' 0" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
24 OLIVER, Brennen JR Lake Norman NM

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:45:50 GMT-0500 2016

#23 Men's Pole Vault

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 TAYLOR, Aidan SR Unattached 14' 0"
2 RICHARDS, Justin SR Unattached 13' 6"
3 BOYLES, Taylor SO Unattached 4.10m
4 RABINOWITZ, Seth JR Providence 12' 0"
5 CAMMILLERI III, James JR Southern Lee 3.65m
6 SHELLEY, Peter JR Marvin Ridge 11' 6"
7 LIEBERMAN, Troy SR Polk County 11' 6" JDL December HS Mini Meets - PM SESSION
8 JUSTICE, Jake SO Polk County 11' 0" Western Carolina High School T&F Championships
9 ASCHENBRENNER, Jake SR Providence 11' 0"
10 LEHE, Jonathon SO Lake Norman 11' 0"
11 MILLER, Collin JR West Henderson 11' 0" Western Carolina High School T&F Championships
12 WIGGINS, Tanner JR Swain County 11' 0"
13 MAXEY, Thomas SR Myers Park 10' 6"
14 MILLER, Connor JR West Henderson 10' 6"
15 GAMBLE, Orlandus SR Kings Mountain 10' 6"
16 STEELE, Michael SR Southeast Guilford 10' 6" Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays
17 XAYAVONG, Dylan JR Southeast Guilford 10' 0" Guilford County Championships
18 BORLASE, Tristan SO Mooresville 10' 0"
19 MAYHEW, Chris JR Davie County 9' 6" Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
20 ESTRIDGE, Kaleb SO Kings Mountain 9' 6"
21 ALLEN, Jacob JR Hendersonville 9' 0" Western Carolina High School T&F Championships
22 MILLS, Preston SR Ledford 9' 0" Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
23 MOLLOY, Dylan SO Davie County 9' 0" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
24 OLIVER, Brennen JR Lake Norman NM

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:45:50 GMT-0500 2016