Meet Logo
2016 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
Dec 10, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#27 Men's Triple Jump

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 LACKEY, Terrance JR Mooresville 42' 7"
2 WIGGINS, Chris JR Grimsley 42' 5.50" David Oliver Classic
3 JENKINS, Hakeem SR Hendersonville 42' 2.50" Cherokee Polar Bear %231
4 SEALS, Boyce FR Unattached 12.80m
5 GIBSON, Yusef SR Unattached 41' 5"
6 ALEXANDER, Christopher SO Rocky River 12.52m
7 RAMOS, Joel JR Mooresville 41' 0"
8 HAYES, Nathan SR Page 40' 9" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
9 BADGETT, Anthony JR Southeast Guilford 40' 4"
10 DILL, Krishaun SR Rocky River 12.16m
11 SMITH, Demetrius SR Hendersonville 39' 1.50" JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
12 CHILTON, Nolan JR Williams 38' 7.50"
13 BREAZEALE, Dmarquil FR Rocky River 38' 5"
14 KOENER, Dawson JR Cuthbertson 38' 4"
15 GIBBS, Derek SR Southern Durham 11.60m
16 HOKETT, Ezekiel SR North Mecklenburg 37' 10"
17 MCBURNEY, Matthew SR South Caldwell 37' 9" Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
18 DAWOOD, Raian SR Cuthbertson 37' 0"
19 HICKS, Justin JR South View 36' 6"
20 BLACK, Will JR Southeast Guilford 36' 3" Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
21 JACKSON, Daniel SR Butler 36' 1"
22 GRANT, Trevor SO Cuthbertson 36' 0"
23 GOMEZ-WILSON, Javier FR South View 35' 2"
24 PALMER, K'evon JR Parkland 34' 11.75" Forsyth County Series #3
25 MEREDITH, Connor JR Unattached NM
26 GREEN, Eric JR Ashbrook NM
27 SMITH, Kaulin FR North Surry NM
28 ARNETT, Dylan FR Mount Airy NM

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:42 GMT-0500 2016

#27 Men's Triple Jump

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 LACKEY, Terrance JR Mooresville 42' 7"
2 WIGGINS, Chris JR Grimsley 42' 5.50" David Oliver Classic
3 JENKINS, Hakeem SR Hendersonville 42' 2.50" Cherokee Polar Bear %231
4 SEALS, Boyce FR Unattached 12.80m
5 GIBSON, Yusef SR Unattached 41' 5"
6 ALEXANDER, Christopher SO Rocky River 12.52m
7 RAMOS, Joel JR Mooresville 41' 0"
8 HAYES, Nathan SR Page 40' 9" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
9 BADGETT, Anthony JR Southeast Guilford 40' 4"
10 DILL, Krishaun SR Rocky River 12.16m
11 SMITH, Demetrius SR Hendersonville 39' 1.50" JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
12 CHILTON, Nolan JR Williams 38' 7.50"
13 BREAZEALE, Dmarquil FR Rocky River 38' 5"
14 KOENER, Dawson JR Cuthbertson 38' 4"
15 GIBBS, Derek SR Southern Durham 11.60m
16 HOKETT, Ezekiel SR North Mecklenburg 37' 10"
17 MCBURNEY, Matthew SR South Caldwell 37' 9" Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
18 DAWOOD, Raian SR Cuthbertson 37' 0"
19 HICKS, Justin JR South View 36' 6"
20 BLACK, Will JR Southeast Guilford 36' 3" Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
21 JACKSON, Daniel SR Butler 36' 1"
22 GRANT, Trevor SO Cuthbertson 36' 0"
23 GOMEZ-WILSON, Javier FR South View 35' 2"
24 PALMER, K'evon JR Parkland 34' 11.75" Forsyth County Series #3
25 MEREDITH, Connor JR Unattached NM
26 GREEN, Eric JR Ashbrook NM
27 SMITH, Kaulin FR North Surry NM
28 ARNETT, Dylan FR Mount Airy NM

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:42 GMT-0500 2016