Meet Logo
2016 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
Dec 10, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#28 Women's Triple Jump

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 JOHNSON, Cassandra SO Independence 19.80m
2 MOORE, Kelsia JR Cummings 37' 8"
3 GARY, Jordan JR Southeast Raleigh 35' 10.50" NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 SIDBERRY, Jirah SO Unattached 35' 6"
5 FERGUSON, Taelor SR Mallard Creek 35' 0"
6 MCLEOD, Lydajah SR Rocky River 34' 4.50" David Oliver Classic
7 HILL, Destiny SO Parkland 34' 1" David Oliver Classic
8 LIVINGSTON, Kenya JR Rocky River 33' 7" Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
9 FAUCETTE, Jydia FR Cummings 33' 6"
10 RAY, Arllyssa SR Southeast Guilford 32' 8"
11 JOHNSON, Cierra JR Butler 32' 8"
12 BURRIS, Hassani JR Ashbrook 32' 5" Mecklenburg Meet
13 SIMINGTON, Amari SO Parkland 32' 0" Forsyth County Series #3
14 BEVARD, Jessica SR Mount Airy 31' 10.50" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
15 DAVIS, Jazmyne SR Williams 31' 6"
16 FROELICH, Lucy SO Page 31' 1.50" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
17 FULK, MacKenzie JR Forbush 30' 6.50" Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
18 HALL, Nzia SR Southern Durham 9.16m
19 WILSON-JOHNSON, Jasmine SO Wakefield 30' 0"
20 ALLEN, Sadie SO Polk County 29' 8"
21 JACKSON, Megan SO Union Pines 29' 0"
22 EYO, Idongesit JR Unattached 28' 0"
23 NJIE, Binta JR Wakefield 27' 10" Wake County Invitational #1
24 KINSEY, Jyrah JR Wakefield 27' 1.50" Wake County Invitational #1
25 ALLEY, Reece SO Polk County NM
26 FERGUSON, Holdyn SR Unattached NM
27 PARKS, Bailey SR Hough, W.A. NM
28 HARRIS, Alexis SR Britt, Jack NM
29 TOWNSEND, Mackenzie FR Cuthbertson NM
30 COVINGTON, Nyhanna JR Parkland NM

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:45:57 GMT-0500 2016

#28 Women's Triple Jump

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 JOHNSON, Cassandra SO Independence 19.80m
2 MOORE, Kelsia JR Cummings 37' 8"
3 GARY, Jordan JR Southeast Raleigh 35' 10.50" NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 SIDBERRY, Jirah SO Unattached 35' 6"
5 FERGUSON, Taelor SR Mallard Creek 35' 0"
6 MCLEOD, Lydajah SR Rocky River 34' 4.50" David Oliver Classic
7 HILL, Destiny SO Parkland 34' 1" David Oliver Classic
8 LIVINGSTON, Kenya JR Rocky River 33' 7" Champion Mini Meet - SAT AM SESSION
9 FAUCETTE, Jydia FR Cummings 33' 6"
10 RAY, Arllyssa SR Southeast Guilford 32' 8"
11 JOHNSON, Cierra JR Butler 32' 8"
12 BURRIS, Hassani JR Ashbrook 32' 5" Mecklenburg Meet
13 SIMINGTON, Amari SO Parkland 32' 0" Forsyth County Series #3
14 BEVARD, Jessica SR Mount Airy 31' 10.50" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
15 DAVIS, Jazmyne SR Williams 31' 6"
16 FROELICH, Lucy SO Page 31' 1.50" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
17 FULK, MacKenzie JR Forbush 30' 6.50" Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
18 HALL, Nzia SR Southern Durham 9.16m
19 WILSON-JOHNSON, Jasmine SO Wakefield 30' 0"
20 ALLEN, Sadie SO Polk County 29' 8"
21 JACKSON, Megan SO Union Pines 29' 0"
22 EYO, Idongesit JR Unattached 28' 0"
23 NJIE, Binta JR Wakefield 27' 10" Wake County Invitational #1
24 KINSEY, Jyrah JR Wakefield 27' 1.50" Wake County Invitational #1
25 ALLEY, Reece SO Polk County NM
26 FERGUSON, Holdyn SR Unattached NM
27 PARKS, Bailey SR Hough, W.A. NM
28 HARRIS, Alexis SR Britt, Jack NM
29 TOWNSEND, Mackenzie FR Cuthbertson NM
30 COVINGTON, Nyhanna JR Parkland NM

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:45:57 GMT-0500 2016