Meet Logo
2016 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
Dec 10, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#2 Women's 55 Meters

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 JORDAN, Briana JR Unattached 6.99  
2 BARNES, Nicole JR Andrews, T. W. 7.20 10
3 WRIGHT, Kylia SR Southeast Raleigh 7.24 8
4 GADDY, Amaya SO Mallard Creek 7.31 5 7.301
4 STURGIS, Cambrea JR Unattached 7.31   7.309
6 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha SO Unattached 7.32  
7 JONES, Tara JR Ashbrook 7.42 5
8 MOORE, Kayla SR Cummings 7.53 4

Prelims

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL Note
1 JORDAN, Briana JR Unattached 7.13q 10 (1)
2 BARNES, Nicole JR Andrews, T. W. 7.29q 5 (1)
3 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha SO Unattached 7.31q 2 (1) 7.304
3 STURGIS, Cambrea JR Unattached 7.31q 7 (1) 7.304
5 WRIGHT, Kylia SR Southeast Raleigh 7.32q 4 (1)
6 GADDY, Amaya SO Mallard Creek 7.38q 4 (2)
7 MOORE, Kayla SR Cummings 7.45q 3 (1)
8 JONES, Tara JR Ashbrook 7.46q 5 (2)
9 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland 7.47 6 (1)
10 DAVIS, Samantha SR Southeast Raleigh 7.48 5 (3) 7.476
11 BRYANT, Angelnique JR Unattached 7.48 1 (1) 7.477
12 BOHANNON, Madison SR Davie County 7.50 6 (2)
13 MADDEN, Rhyan SR Williams 7.53 1 (2)
14 DEGREE, Dominque JR Unattached 7.55 3 (2)
15 RHODES, Akira JR Mallard Creek 7.57 5 (4)
16 CAIN, Gabrielle SO Parkland 7.60 3 (3)
17 BLY, asia FR Unattached 7.61 5 (5)
18 MANIGAULT, Tracey SO Unattached 7.62 9 (1)
19 HUGHES, A'myzha JR Grimsley 7.67 1 (3)
20 ALEXANDER, Tyresha SR North Mecklenburg 7.68 6 (3) 7.671
21 DARITY, Micaiah SO Hendersonville 7.68 10 (2) 7.673
22 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya SR Parkland 7.68 3 (4) 7.676
23 REIDY, Elizabeth SR Marvin Ridge 7.69 7 (2)
24 MEDDERS, Jorja JR Marvin Ridge 7.70 6 (4)
25 ROBINSON, Mekyll SO West Mecklenburg 7.71 8 (1)
26 STONE, Naelee SO Unattached 7.72 4 (3)
27 SMITH, Ashya SR Winston-Salem Prep 7.74 10 (3)
28 BLANKENSHIP , June JR Unattached 7.75 7 (3) 7.742
29 PRESSLEY, Ja'Myiah SR Kings Mountain 7.75 4 (4) 7.743
30 LLISO, Kristin SO Butler 7.77 1 (4)
31 THAGGARD, Christina SO Unattached 7.81 2 (2)
32 ROBINSON, Melena SR West Henderson 7.82 10 (4) 7.815
33 TORRES, Isabel SO Union Pines 7.82 6 (5) 7.819
34 BALLARD, Victoria SR Unattached 7.84 10 (5) 7.835
35 DEBERRY, Sydney JR Page 7.84 5 (6) 7.839
35 HENRY, Camwryn SR Myers Park 7.84 6 (6) 7.839
37 COOK, Tori SO Union Pines 7.84 4 (5)
38 SCOTT, McKenzie SR Queens Grant 7.88 7 (4)
40 DAVIS, Serenity JR Lexington 7.93 2 (3) 7.921
41 FOGLEMAN, Laurie JR Gray Stone Day 7.93 1 (5)
42 SCOTT, Yolonda FR Butler 7.96 1 (6) 7.951
43 WHITE, Elizabeth SR Myers Park 7.96 3 (6) 7.954
44 MATTHEWS, Destinee JR Butler 7.96 6 (7)
45 JOHNSON, Madison SO Lake Norman 7.98 8 (2)
46 STOKES, Kala SR Davie County 7.99 8 (3)
47 LUGIBIHL, Emma SR Marvin Ridge 8.02 8 (4) 8.018
48 TATUM, Janasia JR Richmond 8.02 5 (7)
49 DUNLAP, Zaria JR Providence 8.03 4 (6)
50 RAZZAK, Khalilah FR Reagan 8.07 2 (4)
51 CRENSHAW, Elizabeth JR Davie County 8.08 10 (6)
52 KING, Ny'Aces FR South Mecklenburg 8.09 11 (1)
53 WILLIAMS, Avion SO Hendersonville 8.10 2 (5)
54 KLASS , Addyson FR Lake Norman 8.12 11 (2) 8.111
55 ANDREWS, Olivia JR Mooresville 8.12 7 (5) 8.112
56 JONES, Harmony JR Richmond 8.13 7 (6)
57 EYO, Idongesit JR Unattached 8.15 11 (3)
58 DRAUGHN, Jasmine FR Independence 8.17 3 (7)
58 HUNTER, Alivia SO Havelock 8.17 6 (8)
60 CRAWFORD, Arlicia SO Havelock 8.18 10 (7)
61 WILSON, Skylar SO Trinity 8.19 2 (6)
62 MCCULLOUGH-PERRY, Ashlin SO Reagan 8.20 7 (7)
63 DEANS, Jaida FR Wakefield 8.26 1 (7) 8.251
64 KWIATKOWSKI, Anna SR Cuthbertson 8.26 5 (8)
65 ILCH, Madison FR Cuthbertson 8.31 2 (7)
66 HAZEL, Razira FR Williams 8.33 8 (5)
67 HARRIS, Makayla SO Lexington 8.34 11 (4)
68 GAFFNEY, Beth FR West Henderson 8.37 11 (5)
69 DAVIS, Trinity FR Southeast Raleigh 8.40 8 (6)
70 RAYNOR, Chynna SR Croatan 8.42 4 (7)
71 ALFARONE, Carissa FR Cuthbertson 8.49 7 (8)
72 BENNETT, Taylor SO Lexington 8.55 10 (8)
73 CARPENTER, Sadie FR Croatan 8.60 9 (2)
74 SANDERS, Ashley FR North Mecklenburg 8.63 9 (3)
75 ROEBUCK, Emily JR Mooresville 8.65 11 (6)
76 SOMMERDORF, Nicole FR Wakefield 8.86 11 (7)
77 SKIPPER, Avery JR Ledford 8.88 9 (4)
78 ABRAMS, Janiya SO Lee County 9.34 8 (7)
79 COOPER, Sara JR Polk County 9.41 2 (8)
WHITE, Trinity JR Croatan 7.89
SMITH, Jenny SR South Stokes FS

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:41 GMT-0500 2016

#2 Women's 55 Meters

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 JORDAN, Briana JR Unattached 6.99  
2 BARNES, Nicole JR Andrews, T. W. 7.20 10
3 WRIGHT, Kylia SR Southeast Raleigh 7.24 8
4 GADDY, Amaya SO Mallard Creek 7.31 5 7.301
4 STURGIS, Cambrea JR Unattached 7.31   7.309
6 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha SO Unattached 7.32  
7 JONES, Tara JR Ashbrook 7.42 5
8 MOORE, Kayla SR Cummings 7.53 4

Prelims

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL Note
1 JORDAN, Briana JR Unattached 7.13q 10 (1)
2 BARNES, Nicole JR Andrews, T. W. 7.29q 5 (1)
3 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha SO Unattached 7.31q 2 (1) 7.304
3 STURGIS, Cambrea JR Unattached 7.31q 7 (1) 7.304
5 WRIGHT, Kylia SR Southeast Raleigh 7.32q 4 (1)
6 GADDY, Amaya SO Mallard Creek 7.38q 4 (2)
7 MOORE, Kayla SR Cummings 7.45q 3 (1)
8 JONES, Tara JR Ashbrook 7.46q 5 (2)
9 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland 7.47 6 (1)
10 DAVIS, Samantha SR Southeast Raleigh 7.48 5 (3) 7.476
11 BRYANT, Angelnique JR Unattached 7.48 1 (1) 7.477
12 BOHANNON, Madison SR Davie County 7.50 6 (2)
13 MADDEN, Rhyan SR Williams 7.53 1 (2)
14 DEGREE, Dominque JR Unattached 7.55 3 (2)
15 RHODES, Akira JR Mallard Creek 7.57 5 (4)
16 CAIN, Gabrielle SO Parkland 7.60 3 (3)
17 BLY, asia FR Unattached 7.61 5 (5)
18 MANIGAULT, Tracey SO Unattached 7.62 9 (1)
19 HUGHES, A'myzha JR Grimsley 7.67 1 (3)
20 ALEXANDER, Tyresha SR North Mecklenburg 7.68 6 (3) 7.671
21 DARITY, Micaiah SO Hendersonville 7.68 10 (2) 7.673
22 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya SR Parkland 7.68 3 (4) 7.676
23 REIDY, Elizabeth SR Marvin Ridge 7.69 7 (2)
24 MEDDERS, Jorja JR Marvin Ridge 7.70 6 (4)
25 ROBINSON, Mekyll SO West Mecklenburg 7.71 8 (1)
26 STONE, Naelee SO Unattached 7.72 4 (3)
27 SMITH, Ashya SR Winston-Salem Prep 7.74 10 (3)
28 BLANKENSHIP , June JR Unattached 7.75 7 (3) 7.742
29 PRESSLEY, Ja'Myiah SR Kings Mountain 7.75 4 (4) 7.743
30 LLISO, Kristin SO Butler 7.77 1 (4)
31 THAGGARD, Christina SO Unattached 7.81 2 (2)
32 ROBINSON, Melena SR West Henderson 7.82 10 (4) 7.815
33 TORRES, Isabel SO Union Pines 7.82 6 (5) 7.819
34 BALLARD, Victoria SR Unattached 7.84 10 (5) 7.835
35 DEBERRY, Sydney JR Page 7.84 5 (6) 7.839
35 HENRY, Camwryn SR Myers Park 7.84 6 (6) 7.839
37 COOK, Tori SO Union Pines 7.84 4 (5)
38 SCOTT, McKenzie SR Queens Grant 7.88 7 (4)
40 DAVIS, Serenity JR Lexington 7.93 2 (3) 7.921
41 FOGLEMAN, Laurie JR Gray Stone Day 7.93 1 (5)
42 SCOTT, Yolonda FR Butler 7.96 1 (6) 7.951
43 WHITE, Elizabeth SR Myers Park 7.96 3 (6) 7.954
44 MATTHEWS, Destinee JR Butler 7.96 6 (7)
45 JOHNSON, Madison SO Lake Norman 7.98 8 (2)
46 STOKES, Kala SR Davie County 7.99 8 (3)
47 LUGIBIHL, Emma SR Marvin Ridge 8.02 8 (4) 8.018
48 TATUM, Janasia JR Richmond 8.02 5 (7)
49 DUNLAP, Zaria JR Providence 8.03 4 (6)
50 RAZZAK, Khalilah FR Reagan 8.07 2 (4)
51 CRENSHAW, Elizabeth JR Davie County 8.08 10 (6)
52 KING, Ny'Aces FR South Mecklenburg 8.09 11 (1)
53 WILLIAMS, Avion SO Hendersonville 8.10 2 (5)
54 KLASS , Addyson FR Lake Norman 8.12 11 (2) 8.111
55 ANDREWS, Olivia JR Mooresville 8.12 7 (5) 8.112
56 JONES, Harmony JR Richmond 8.13 7 (6)
57 EYO, Idongesit JR Unattached 8.15 11 (3)
58 DRAUGHN, Jasmine FR Independence 8.17 3 (7)
58 HUNTER, Alivia SO Havelock 8.17 6 (8)
60 CRAWFORD, Arlicia SO Havelock 8.18 10 (7)
61 WILSON, Skylar SO Trinity 8.19 2 (6)
62 MCCULLOUGH-PERRY, Ashlin SO Reagan 8.20 7 (7)
63 DEANS, Jaida FR Wakefield 8.26 1 (7) 8.251
64 KWIATKOWSKI, Anna SR Cuthbertson 8.26 5 (8)
65 ILCH, Madison FR Cuthbertson 8.31 2 (7)
66 HAZEL, Razira FR Williams 8.33 8 (5)
67 HARRIS, Makayla SO Lexington 8.34 11 (4)
68 GAFFNEY, Beth FR West Henderson 8.37 11 (5)
69 DAVIS, Trinity FR Southeast Raleigh 8.40 8 (6)
70 RAYNOR, Chynna SR Croatan 8.42 4 (7)
71 ALFARONE, Carissa FR Cuthbertson 8.49 7 (8)
72 BENNETT, Taylor SO Lexington 8.55 10 (8)
73 CARPENTER, Sadie FR Croatan 8.60 9 (2)
74 SANDERS, Ashley FR North Mecklenburg 8.63 9 (3)
75 ROEBUCK, Emily JR Mooresville 8.65 11 (6)
76 SOMMERDORF, Nicole FR Wakefield 8.86 11 (7)
77 SKIPPER, Avery JR Ledford 8.88 9 (4)
78 ABRAMS, Janiya SO Lee County 9.34 8 (7)
79 COOPER, Sara JR Polk County 9.41 2 (8)
WHITE, Trinity JR Croatan 7.89
SMITH, Jenny SR South Stokes FS

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:41 GMT-0500 2016