Meet Logo
2016 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
Dec 10, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#4 Women's 300 Meters

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL Note
1 OVIOSUN, Kiya JR Southeast Guilford 40.29 10 18 (1)
2 STURGIS, Cambrea JR Unattached 40.72   18 (2)
3 PORTER, Victoria SR Mallard Creek 41.72 8 15 (1) 41.713
4 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya SR Parkland 41.72 6 18 (3) 41.718
5 BURTON, Aaliyah SR Grimsley 41.75 5 17 (1)
6 RUSSELL, Payton SR Unattached 41.88   18 (4)
7 ATWATER, Mariah JR Rocky River 42.08 4 17 (2) 42.073
8 LILLY, Araybian JR Unattached 42.08   16 (1) 42.077
9 BOWDRY, Ashlan JR Unattached 42.18   16 (2)
10 DAVIS, Kimani SR Parkland 42.25 3 18 (5)
11 ALEXANDER, Tyresha SR North Mecklenburg 42.31 2 17 (3)
12 GRIER, Tayler JR Wakefield 42.44 1 16 (3)
13 CAMPBELL, Tatayanna SR West Mecklenburg 42.61   16 (4)
14 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland 43.37   13 (1)
15 MEDDERS, Jorja JR Marvin Ridge 43.67   14 (1)
16 PAGE, Z'Nya SO West Mecklenburg 43.77   13 (2)
17 COOPER, Lindsay FR Unattached 43.82   11 (1)
18 COONEY, Olivia JR South Iredell 43.83   2 (1)
19 SMITH, Ashya SR Winston-Salem Prep 43.95   15 (2)
20 MANIGAULT, Tracey SO Unattached 44.02   16 (5)
21 JUDD, Ani FR Southeast Raleigh 44.11   13 (3)
21 RIVERA, Ariana Unattached 44.11   15 (3)
23 WITHERSPOON, Aurielle SR South View 44.19   9 (1)
24 HUGHES, A'myzha JR Grimsley 44.24   15 (4)
25 SHERRILL, Kayla SR Mallard Creek 44.28   13 (4)
26 HAWKINS, Isha SO Mallard Creek 44.36   14 (2)
27 STROTHER, Carson SO North Mecklenburg 44.41   12 (1)
28 MCDOWELL, Jurnae SR Mooresville 44.45   8 (1)
29 SCOTT, Yolonda FR Butler 44.56   11 (2)
30 WHITE, Trinity JR Croatan 44.67   13 (5)
31 WHITE, Gail SO Grimsley 44.69   8 (2)
32 NAVARRO, Jessica JR Davie County 44.70   10 (1)
33 POWELL, Lauren SO Rocky River 44.77   10 (2)
34 MEADOWS, Taylor JR West Henderson 44.78   14 (3)
35 DEGREE, Dominque JR Unattached 44.86   14 (4)
36 JACOBS, Briana JR Butler 44.91   12 (2)
37 WADE, Ta'shia SO Ashbrook 44.96   5 (1)
38 REIDY, Elizabeth SR Marvin Ridge 44.99   7 (1)
39 JACKSON, Izzy SO Polk County 45.01   1 (1)
40 GARDENER, Victoria SR Providence 45.08   12 (3)
41 FAISON, Janessa JR South View 45.24   8 (3)
42 SIDBERRY, Jirah SO Unattached 45.37   11 (3)
43 SPARKS, Hevan JR Lexington 45.64   6 (1)
44 TOWNSEND, Mackenzie FR Cuthbertson 45.93   11 (4)
45 SANDERS, Brianna SO Unattached 46.11   4 (1)
46 MACDEVETTE, Erin SO Myers Park 46.23   10 (3)
47 JONES, Harmony JR Richmond 46.71   9 (2)
48 WRIGHT, Alaysia SR Page 46.79   12 (4)
49 DUNLAP, Zaria JR Providence 46.95   10 (4)
50 TATUM, Janasia JR Richmond 47.05   5 (2)
51 WILSON, Skylar SO Trinity 47.17   7 (2)
52 FOGLEMAN, Laurie JR Gray Stone Day 47.24   6 (2)
53 MILLER, Maddie SO West Stanly 47.33   6 (3)
54 BOLICK, Rachel JR Trinity 47.36   2 (2)
55 BEDDINGFIELD, Keayla JR Hendersonville 47.45   5 (3)
56 ILCH, Madison FR Cuthbertson 47.45   11 (5)
57 JOHNSON, Madison SO Lake Norman 47.68   8 (4)
58 LUGIBIHL, Emma SR Marvin Ridge 47.76   6 (4)
59 CARESS, Elizabeth SO Bishop McGuinness 47.90   4 (2)
60 HOLMES, Skylar FR Unattached 47.97   1 (2)
61 SMITH, Carlene JR West Henderson 48.27   7 (3)
62 RAYNOR, Chynna SR Croatan 48.36   9 (3)
63 WHITTINGTON, Sydney SR Trinity 48.68   7 (4)
64 LILLY, Lexani SO Unattached 48.90   10 (5)
65 WILLIAMS, Avion SO Hendersonville 49.36   9 (4)
66 DAVIS, Serenity JR Lexington 49.53   1 (3)
67 ROCKNESS, Kinnon SO Mooresville 49.93   5 (4)
68 EYO, Idongesit JR Unattached 50.07   7 (5)
69 NEWTON, Farrah SO Unattached 50.80   2 (3)
70 LEWIS, Avery JR South Caldwell 51.19   3 (1)
71 DRUMWRIGHT, Allisa SR Reidsville 51.60   5 (5)
72 SMITH, Jenny SR South Stokes 51.95   1 (4)
73 COURTS, Tynion FR Reidsville 52.75   1 (5)
74 O'SHAUGHNESSY, Hannah SO Bishop McGuinness 53.15   3 (2)
75 SOMMERDORF, Nicole FR Wakefield 53.88   6 (5)
76 AHMUTY, Skylar JR Bishop McGuinness 54.23   3 (3)
77 MILLER, Stephanie SO Unattached 54.31   2 (4)
78 MCLAUGHLIN, Maggie FR Unattached 55.21   4 (3)
79 BURCH, Caroline JR South Caldwell 57.00   2 (5)
80 COLE, Cady FR Unattached 58.91   3 (4)
WRIGHT, Kylia SR Southeast Raleigh NT  

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:27:06 GMT-0500 2016

#4 Women's 300 Meters

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL Note
1 OVIOSUN, Kiya JR Southeast Guilford 40.29 10 18 (1)
2 STURGIS, Cambrea JR Unattached 40.72   18 (2)
3 PORTER, Victoria SR Mallard Creek 41.72 8 15 (1) 41.713
4 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya SR Parkland 41.72 6 18 (3) 41.718
5 BURTON, Aaliyah SR Grimsley 41.75 5 17 (1)
6 RUSSELL, Payton SR Unattached 41.88   18 (4)
7 ATWATER, Mariah JR Rocky River 42.08 4 17 (2) 42.073
8 LILLY, Araybian JR Unattached 42.08   16 (1) 42.077
9 BOWDRY, Ashlan JR Unattached 42.18   16 (2)
10 DAVIS, Kimani SR Parkland 42.25 3 18 (5)
11 ALEXANDER, Tyresha SR North Mecklenburg 42.31 2 17 (3)
12 GRIER, Tayler JR Wakefield 42.44 1 16 (3)
13 CAMPBELL, Tatayanna SR West Mecklenburg 42.61   16 (4)
14 PENN, Del'Nique SO Parkland 43.37   13 (1)
15 MEDDERS, Jorja JR Marvin Ridge 43.67   14 (1)
16 PAGE, Z'Nya SO West Mecklenburg 43.77   13 (2)
17 COOPER, Lindsay FR Unattached 43.82   11 (1)
18 COONEY, Olivia JR South Iredell 43.83   2 (1)
19 SMITH, Ashya SR Winston-Salem Prep 43.95   15 (2)
20 MANIGAULT, Tracey SO Unattached 44.02   16 (5)
21 JUDD, Ani FR Southeast Raleigh 44.11   13 (3)
21 RIVERA, Ariana Unattached 44.11   15 (3)
23 WITHERSPOON, Aurielle SR South View 44.19   9 (1)
24 HUGHES, A'myzha JR Grimsley 44.24   15 (4)
25 SHERRILL, Kayla SR Mallard Creek 44.28   13 (4)
26 HAWKINS, Isha SO Mallard Creek 44.36   14 (2)
27 STROTHER, Carson SO North Mecklenburg 44.41   12 (1)
28 MCDOWELL, Jurnae SR Mooresville 44.45   8 (1)
29 SCOTT, Yolonda FR Butler 44.56   11 (2)
30 WHITE, Trinity JR Croatan 44.67   13 (5)
31 WHITE, Gail SO Grimsley 44.69   8 (2)
32 NAVARRO, Jessica JR Davie County 44.70   10 (1)
33 POWELL, Lauren SO Rocky River 44.77   10 (2)
34 MEADOWS, Taylor JR West Henderson 44.78   14 (3)
35 DEGREE, Dominque JR Unattached 44.86   14 (4)
36 JACOBS, Briana JR Butler 44.91   12 (2)
37 WADE, Ta'shia SO Ashbrook 44.96   5 (1)
38 REIDY, Elizabeth SR Marvin Ridge 44.99   7 (1)
39 JACKSON, Izzy SO Polk County 45.01   1 (1)
40 GARDENER, Victoria SR Providence 45.08   12 (3)
41 FAISON, Janessa JR South View 45.24   8 (3)
42 SIDBERRY, Jirah SO Unattached 45.37   11 (3)
43 SPARKS, Hevan JR Lexington 45.64   6 (1)
44 TOWNSEND, Mackenzie FR Cuthbertson 45.93   11 (4)
45 SANDERS, Brianna SO Unattached 46.11   4 (1)
46 MACDEVETTE, Erin SO Myers Park 46.23   10 (3)
47 JONES, Harmony JR Richmond 46.71   9 (2)
48 WRIGHT, Alaysia SR Page 46.79   12 (4)
49 DUNLAP, Zaria JR Providence 46.95   10 (4)
50 TATUM, Janasia JR Richmond 47.05   5 (2)
51 WILSON, Skylar SO Trinity 47.17   7 (2)
52 FOGLEMAN, Laurie JR Gray Stone Day 47.24   6 (2)
53 MILLER, Maddie SO West Stanly 47.33   6 (3)
54 BOLICK, Rachel JR Trinity 47.36   2 (2)
55 BEDDINGFIELD, Keayla JR Hendersonville 47.45   5 (3)
56 ILCH, Madison FR Cuthbertson 47.45   11 (5)
57 JOHNSON, Madison SO Lake Norman 47.68   8 (4)
58 LUGIBIHL, Emma SR Marvin Ridge 47.76   6 (4)
59 CARESS, Elizabeth SO Bishop McGuinness 47.90   4 (2)
60 HOLMES, Skylar FR Unattached 47.97   1 (2)
61 SMITH, Carlene JR West Henderson 48.27   7 (3)
62 RAYNOR, Chynna SR Croatan 48.36   9 (3)
63 WHITTINGTON, Sydney SR Trinity 48.68   7 (4)
64 LILLY, Lexani SO Unattached 48.90   10 (5)
65 WILLIAMS, Avion SO Hendersonville 49.36   9 (4)
66 DAVIS, Serenity JR Lexington 49.53   1 (3)
67 ROCKNESS, Kinnon SO Mooresville 49.93   5 (4)
68 EYO, Idongesit JR Unattached 50.07   7 (5)
69 NEWTON, Farrah SO Unattached 50.80   2 (3)
70 LEWIS, Avery JR South Caldwell 51.19   3 (1)
71 DRUMWRIGHT, Allisa SR Reidsville 51.60   5 (5)
72 SMITH, Jenny SR South Stokes 51.95   1 (4)
73 COURTS, Tynion FR Reidsville 52.75   1 (5)
74 O'SHAUGHNESSY, Hannah SO Bishop McGuinness 53.15   3 (2)
75 SOMMERDORF, Nicole FR Wakefield 53.88   6 (5)
76 AHMUTY, Skylar JR Bishop McGuinness 54.23   3 (3)
77 MILLER, Stephanie SO Unattached 54.31   2 (4)
78 MCLAUGHLIN, Maggie FR Unattached 55.21   4 (3)
79 BURCH, Caroline JR South Caldwell 57.00   2 (5)
80 COLE, Cady FR Unattached 58.91   3 (4)
WRIGHT, Kylia SR Southeast Raleigh NT  

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:27:06 GMT-0500 2016