Meet Logo
2016 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
Dec 10, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#6 Women's 500 Meters

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 ROBINSON, Kyna SO Southeast Raleigh 1:15.16 10 12 (1)
2 HARDWICK, Saidah SR Southeast Raleigh 1:19.41 8 11 (1)
3 HARRIS, Aureilya SR Rocky River 1:19.42 6 12 (2)
4 ATWATER, Mariah JR Rocky River 1:21.46 5 12 (3)
5 BRYANT, D'amani SR Rocky River 1:21.64 4 11 (2)
6 FARWELL , Aubrey JR Cuthbertson 1:21.80 3 10 (1)
7 BOWDRY, Ashlan JR Unattached 1:21.97   11 (3)
8 HAMILTON, Sequora SR West Mecklenburg 1:22.43 2 9 (1)
9 HANSON, Kaleigh SO Croatan 1:22.81 1 11 (4)
10 JENKINS, Nytrinitey FR Reagan 1:23.26   10 (2)
11 JONES, Lauren SR Unattached 1:23.29   10 (3)
12 JOHNSON, Mya SR Unattached 1:23.39   12 (4)
13 CANNON, Shanone SR Parkland 1:23.61   11 (5)
14 CUTLER , Dahlia SO Cuthbertson 1:23.64   9 (2)
15 BURTON, Aaliyah SR Grimsley 1:23.86   12 (5)
16 PURVIS, Arianna SR Rolesville 1:23.89   10 (4)
17 MATTHEWS, Ebin SO West Mecklenburg 1:24.16   8 (1)
18 ACKLIN, Naomi SO Rolesville 1:24.20   7 (1)
19 ROPERS, Katie JR Marvin Ridge 1:24.74   7 (2)
20 GARDENER, Victoria SR Providence 1:25.18   8 (2)
21 LILLY, Araybian JR Unattached 1:25.26   12 (6)
22 SHORE, Madisun JR Forbush 1:25.60   7 (3)
23 TATE, Jordyn SR Butler 1:25.97   7 (4)
24 STOCKS, Shylee SO West Henderson 1:26.68   7 (5)
25 LONG, Akira JR Mallard Creek 1:26.72   6 (1)
26 EMMERSON, Sierra SR Parkland 1:26.84   7 (6)
27 FARRAR, Allysia FR Cummings 1:27.22   9 (3)
28 HILL, Riley FR West Henderson 1:27.31   5 (1)
29 BEGLEY, Kelsey JR Union Pines 1:27.39   8 (3)
30 MACDEVETTE, Erin SO Myers Park 1:27.76   8 (4)
31 EBERT, Zella SR Davie County 1:28.59   5 (2)
32 WHITTINGTON, Sydney SR Trinity 1:28.61   5 (3)
33 DENNIS, Ayanna SR Queens Grant 1:28.78   2 (1)
34 WEATHERWAX, Sage JR Southeast Raleigh 1:28.87   6 (2)
35 DREW, Asiah SR Butler 1:29.19   6 (3)
36 WADE, Ta'shia SO Ashbrook 1:29.32   1 (1)
37 MCDUFFIE, Trinity FR Butler 1:29.88   8 (5)
38 ALTMAN, Emely SO Croatan 1:29.89   9 (4)
39 REITMEYER , Malia FR Lake Norman 1:30.33   6 (4)
40 WILLIFORD, Shelby JR Davie County 1:30.34   6 (5)
41 MILLER, Maddie SO West Stanly 1:30.35   4 (1)
42 HAMILTON, Mykala FR Mallard Creek 1:30.40   6 (6)
43 MASSEY, Mikayla SO South View 1:31.20   4 (2)
44 MCSWAIN, Kayla SR Southern Alamance 1:31.23   3 (1)
45 POTH, Mary Claire FR Myers Park 1:31.49   5 (4)
46 BOLICK, Rachel JR Trinity 1:31.68   1 (2)
47 PHILLIPS, Aubeny SR South View 1:32.03   4 (3)
48 SLOYAN, Marion FR Bishop McGuinness 1:33.09   2 (2)
49 MOSS, Camille FR Independence 1:33.21   2 (3)
50 PARKS, Elista FR North Mecklenburg 1:33.27   5 (5)
51 CAMPBELL, Maggie FR West Henderson 1:33.47   4 (4)
52 OGLESBY , Elena SO Grimsley 1:34.04   3 (2)
53 WILLIAMS, Nina FR South View 1:34.77   4 (5)
54 PARNELL, Trisha JR Southern Alamance 1:35.11   3 (3)
55 JOHNSON, Cassandra SO Independence 1:35.22   3 (4)
56 FOGLEMAN, Laurie JR Gray Stone Day 1:35.26   11 (6)
57 MAHAFFEY, Maggie SR South Mecklenburg 1:35.79   1 (3)
58 HUNTER, Alivia SO Havelock 1:36.21   2 (4)
59 HENRY , Florah SO Cuthbertson 1:36.31   9 (5)
60 DEANS, Jaida FR Wakefield 1:37.16   8 (6)
61 ABBATE, Emmarose SR Marvin Ridge 1:37.54   2 (5)
62 LEWIS, Avery JR South Caldwell 1:38.82   3 (5)
63 DUNCAN, Ambria JR St. Stephens 1:39.15   3 (6)
64 WINSTON, Marianna FR Croatan 1:40.29   4 (6)
65 FIGARD, Jessica SO Lake Norman 1:42.29   1 (4)
66 MILLER, Stephanie SO Unattached 1:52.33   2 (6)
67 NEWTON, Farrah SO Unattached 1:53.02   5 (6)
ROBINSON, heavenly SR Unattached DNF  

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:41 GMT-0500 2016

#6 Women's 500 Meters

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 ROBINSON, Kyna SO Southeast Raleigh 1:15.16 10 12 (1)
2 HARDWICK, Saidah SR Southeast Raleigh 1:19.41 8 11 (1)
3 HARRIS, Aureilya SR Rocky River 1:19.42 6 12 (2)
4 ATWATER, Mariah JR Rocky River 1:21.46 5 12 (3)
5 BRYANT, D'amani SR Rocky River 1:21.64 4 11 (2)
6 FARWELL , Aubrey JR Cuthbertson 1:21.80 3 10 (1)
7 BOWDRY, Ashlan JR Unattached 1:21.97   11 (3)
8 HAMILTON, Sequora SR West Mecklenburg 1:22.43 2 9 (1)
9 HANSON, Kaleigh SO Croatan 1:22.81 1 11 (4)
10 JENKINS, Nytrinitey FR Reagan 1:23.26   10 (2)
11 JONES, Lauren SR Unattached 1:23.29   10 (3)
12 JOHNSON, Mya SR Unattached 1:23.39   12 (4)
13 CANNON, Shanone SR Parkland 1:23.61   11 (5)
14 CUTLER , Dahlia SO Cuthbertson 1:23.64   9 (2)
15 BURTON, Aaliyah SR Grimsley 1:23.86   12 (5)
16 PURVIS, Arianna SR Rolesville 1:23.89   10 (4)
17 MATTHEWS, Ebin SO West Mecklenburg 1:24.16   8 (1)
18 ACKLIN, Naomi SO Rolesville 1:24.20   7 (1)
19 ROPERS, Katie JR Marvin Ridge 1:24.74   7 (2)
20 GARDENER, Victoria SR Providence 1:25.18   8 (2)
21 LILLY, Araybian JR Unattached 1:25.26   12 (6)
22 SHORE, Madisun JR Forbush 1:25.60   7 (3)
23 TATE, Jordyn SR Butler 1:25.97   7 (4)
24 STOCKS, Shylee SO West Henderson 1:26.68   7 (5)
25 LONG, Akira JR Mallard Creek 1:26.72   6 (1)
26 EMMERSON, Sierra SR Parkland 1:26.84   7 (6)
27 FARRAR, Allysia FR Cummings 1:27.22   9 (3)
28 HILL, Riley FR West Henderson 1:27.31   5 (1)
29 BEGLEY, Kelsey JR Union Pines 1:27.39   8 (3)
30 MACDEVETTE, Erin SO Myers Park 1:27.76   8 (4)
31 EBERT, Zella SR Davie County 1:28.59   5 (2)
32 WHITTINGTON, Sydney SR Trinity 1:28.61   5 (3)
33 DENNIS, Ayanna SR Queens Grant 1:28.78   2 (1)
34 WEATHERWAX, Sage JR Southeast Raleigh 1:28.87   6 (2)
35 DREW, Asiah SR Butler 1:29.19   6 (3)
36 WADE, Ta'shia SO Ashbrook 1:29.32   1 (1)
37 MCDUFFIE, Trinity FR Butler 1:29.88   8 (5)
38 ALTMAN, Emely SO Croatan 1:29.89   9 (4)
39 REITMEYER , Malia FR Lake Norman 1:30.33   6 (4)
40 WILLIFORD, Shelby JR Davie County 1:30.34   6 (5)
41 MILLER, Maddie SO West Stanly 1:30.35   4 (1)
42 HAMILTON, Mykala FR Mallard Creek 1:30.40   6 (6)
43 MASSEY, Mikayla SO South View 1:31.20   4 (2)
44 MCSWAIN, Kayla SR Southern Alamance 1:31.23   3 (1)
45 POTH, Mary Claire FR Myers Park 1:31.49   5 (4)
46 BOLICK, Rachel JR Trinity 1:31.68   1 (2)
47 PHILLIPS, Aubeny SR South View 1:32.03   4 (3)
48 SLOYAN, Marion FR Bishop McGuinness 1:33.09   2 (2)
49 MOSS, Camille FR Independence 1:33.21   2 (3)
50 PARKS, Elista FR North Mecklenburg 1:33.27   5 (5)
51 CAMPBELL, Maggie FR West Henderson 1:33.47   4 (4)
52 OGLESBY , Elena SO Grimsley 1:34.04   3 (2)
53 WILLIAMS, Nina FR South View 1:34.77   4 (5)
54 PARNELL, Trisha JR Southern Alamance 1:35.11   3 (3)
55 JOHNSON, Cassandra SO Independence 1:35.22   3 (4)
56 FOGLEMAN, Laurie JR Gray Stone Day 1:35.26   11 (6)
57 MAHAFFEY, Maggie SR South Mecklenburg 1:35.79   1 (3)
58 HUNTER, Alivia SO Havelock 1:36.21   2 (4)
59 HENRY , Florah SO Cuthbertson 1:36.31   9 (5)
60 DEANS, Jaida FR Wakefield 1:37.16   8 (6)
61 ABBATE, Emmarose SR Marvin Ridge 1:37.54   2 (5)
62 LEWIS, Avery JR South Caldwell 1:38.82   3 (5)
63 DUNCAN, Ambria JR St. Stephens 1:39.15   3 (6)
64 WINSTON, Marianna FR Croatan 1:40.29   4 (6)
65 FIGARD, Jessica SO Lake Norman 1:42.29   1 (4)
66 MILLER, Stephanie SO Unattached 1:52.33   2 (6)
67 NEWTON, Farrah SO Unattached 1:53.02   5 (6)
ROBINSON, heavenly SR Unattached DNF  

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:41 GMT-0500 2016