Meet Logo
2016 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
Dec 10, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#10 Women's 1600 Meters

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 LANIER, Lindsey SR Providence 5:22.46 10 4 (1)
2 GAMMON, Michaela SO Lincoln Charter 5:26.58 8 4 (2)
3 ROY, Faith JR South View 5:27.71 6 4 (3)
4 KILBY, Anna-Kathyrn JR Forbush 5:29.76 5 4 (4)
5 MCMANUS, Lefler SR West Stanly 5:30.16 4 4 (5)
6 PARRISH, Sarah JR Providence 5:30.82 3 4 (6)
7 ZIMMERMAN, Bella SO Hough, W.A. 5:37.29 2 3 (1)
8 RAMIREZ, Ashley JR St. Stephens 5:38.22 1 4 (7)
9 ALLISON , Morgan SO Cuthbertson 5:39.50   4 (8)
10 TUMEY, Lauryn SR Southern Alamance 5:39.97   3 (2)
11 SMITH, Malea SR Hough, W.A. 5:42.71   4 (9)
12 BRADING, Tyler SO Myers Park 5:43.55   4 (10)
13 BOLLING , Allison SR St. Stephens 5:43.66   3 (3)
14 GOFF, Evan SR Hendersonville 5:44.41   3 (4)
15 LAWLER, Makayla SR Unattached 5:44.55   4 (11)
16 CRANFORD, Hannah JR South Davidson 5:45.16   4 (12)
17 HILLIARD, Caroline JR Bunker Hill 5:47.85   3 (5)
18 COOK, Hanne SO Mount Airy 5:48.33   1 (1)
19 SHIRES, Morgan SR Providence 5:53.52   3 (6)
20 PENDER, Emily JR Davie County 5:55.37   3 (7)
21 HARDYMON, Anna SR Unattached 5:55.61   1 (2)
22 BLASZYK, Maria SO Cuthbertson 5:56.40   3 (8)
23 SPERRY , Charlotte JR Cuthbertson 5:56.60   4 (13)
24 HUNT, Rebecca JR Page 5:57.95   4 (14)
25 WHOOLERY, Hayley FR West Johnston 5:59.82   3 (9)
26 CUNNINGHAM, Madeline SO Reagan 6:00.80   2 (1)
27 ACKERMAN, Michaela SR South View 6:01.90   4 (15)
28 TOTI, Sophia FR Britt, Jack 6:01.92   1 (3)
29 EHRHARDT, Megan SO Southeast Guilford 6:02.70   3 (10)
30 BROOKS, Samantha SO South View 6:02.78   3 (11)
31 YOUNT, Abby SO Davie County 6:03.79   3 (12)
32 BURGESS, Georgia SR Parkland 6:12.23   2 (2)
33 CHURCHILL, Ally SR Grimsley 6:12.78   2 (3)
34 LAMB, Mikayla SO Independence 6:14.99   2 (4)
35 MCMANUS, Pierson SO West Stanly 6:15.79   3 (13)
36 PALMQUIST, Joey JR Unattached 6:15.89   2 (5)
37 CHRIST, Kelly SR West Johnston 6:15.98   3 (14)
38 BROWN, Ariel FR Richmond 6:16.84   2 (6)
39 LASARSKY, Emma FR Lincoln Charter 6:16.88   1 (4)
40 CALHOUN, Conner JR Kings Mountain 6:17.07   2 (7)
41 MARION, Alley FR Croatan 6:18.26   2 (8)
42 SIMPSON, Brooklyn SO West Stanly 6:22.36   2 (9)
43 BRENNAN, Samantha FR Independence 6:22.39   2 (10)
44 BOURQUE, Katelyn SO Southeast Guilford 6:25.35   3 (15)
45 MARIN-SALINAS, Eydy JR Parkland 6:29.39   2 (11)
46 POPOOLA, Oyeronke FR Southeast Raleigh 6:37.47   2 (12)
47 HARLACHER, Ella FR Croatan 6:38.65   1 (5)
48 SOUTHWORTH, Lauren JR Page 6:41.54   1 (6)
49 KELLEY, Kaela SR Parkland 6:41.65   1 (7)
50 MILLIRON, Chloe SO West Johnston 6:44.52   2 (13)
51 ELLIS, Claire JR Myers Park 6:48.62   2 (14)
52 BLOSS, Clare SR Grimsley 6:49.48   2 (15)
53 MOORE, Summer SR Richmond 6:54.03   1 (8)
54 SPAKE, Kailee JR South Caldwell 7:04.97   1 (9)
55 CARPENTER, Maddy SR Croatan 7:19.16   1 (10)
56 RUIZ, Jasmin JR Lee County 7:56.52   1 (11)

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:41 GMT-0500 2016

#10 Women's 1600 Meters

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 LANIER, Lindsey SR Providence 5:22.46 10 4 (1)
2 GAMMON, Michaela SO Lincoln Charter 5:26.58 8 4 (2)
3 ROY, Faith JR South View 5:27.71 6 4 (3)
4 KILBY, Anna-Kathyrn JR Forbush 5:29.76 5 4 (4)
5 MCMANUS, Lefler SR West Stanly 5:30.16 4 4 (5)
6 PARRISH, Sarah JR Providence 5:30.82 3 4 (6)
7 ZIMMERMAN, Bella SO Hough, W.A. 5:37.29 2 3 (1)
8 RAMIREZ, Ashley JR St. Stephens 5:38.22 1 4 (7)
9 ALLISON , Morgan SO Cuthbertson 5:39.50   4 (8)
10 TUMEY, Lauryn SR Southern Alamance 5:39.97   3 (2)
11 SMITH, Malea SR Hough, W.A. 5:42.71   4 (9)
12 BRADING, Tyler SO Myers Park 5:43.55   4 (10)
13 BOLLING , Allison SR St. Stephens 5:43.66   3 (3)
14 GOFF, Evan SR Hendersonville 5:44.41   3 (4)
15 LAWLER, Makayla SR Unattached 5:44.55   4 (11)
16 CRANFORD, Hannah JR South Davidson 5:45.16   4 (12)
17 HILLIARD, Caroline JR Bunker Hill 5:47.85   3 (5)
18 COOK, Hanne SO Mount Airy 5:48.33   1 (1)
19 SHIRES, Morgan SR Providence 5:53.52   3 (6)
20 PENDER, Emily JR Davie County 5:55.37   3 (7)
21 HARDYMON, Anna SR Unattached 5:55.61   1 (2)
22 BLASZYK, Maria SO Cuthbertson 5:56.40   3 (8)
23 SPERRY , Charlotte JR Cuthbertson 5:56.60   4 (13)
24 HUNT, Rebecca JR Page 5:57.95   4 (14)
25 WHOOLERY, Hayley FR West Johnston 5:59.82   3 (9)
26 CUNNINGHAM, Madeline SO Reagan 6:00.80   2 (1)
27 ACKERMAN, Michaela SR South View 6:01.90   4 (15)
28 TOTI, Sophia FR Britt, Jack 6:01.92   1 (3)
29 EHRHARDT, Megan SO Southeast Guilford 6:02.70   3 (10)
30 BROOKS, Samantha SO South View 6:02.78   3 (11)
31 YOUNT, Abby SO Davie County 6:03.79   3 (12)
32 BURGESS, Georgia SR Parkland 6:12.23   2 (2)
33 CHURCHILL, Ally SR Grimsley 6:12.78   2 (3)
34 LAMB, Mikayla SO Independence 6:14.99   2 (4)
35 MCMANUS, Pierson SO West Stanly 6:15.79   3 (13)
36 PALMQUIST, Joey JR Unattached 6:15.89   2 (5)
37 CHRIST, Kelly SR West Johnston 6:15.98   3 (14)
38 BROWN, Ariel FR Richmond 6:16.84   2 (6)
39 LASARSKY, Emma FR Lincoln Charter 6:16.88   1 (4)
40 CALHOUN, Conner JR Kings Mountain 6:17.07   2 (7)
41 MARION, Alley FR Croatan 6:18.26   2 (8)
42 SIMPSON, Brooklyn SO West Stanly 6:22.36   2 (9)
43 BRENNAN, Samantha FR Independence 6:22.39   2 (10)
44 BOURQUE, Katelyn SO Southeast Guilford 6:25.35   3 (15)
45 MARIN-SALINAS, Eydy JR Parkland 6:29.39   2 (11)
46 POPOOLA, Oyeronke FR Southeast Raleigh 6:37.47   2 (12)
47 HARLACHER, Ella FR Croatan 6:38.65   1 (5)
48 SOUTHWORTH, Lauren JR Page 6:41.54   1 (6)
49 KELLEY, Kaela SR Parkland 6:41.65   1 (7)
50 MILLIRON, Chloe SO West Johnston 6:44.52   2 (13)
51 ELLIS, Claire JR Myers Park 6:48.62   2 (14)
52 BLOSS, Clare SR Grimsley 6:49.48   2 (15)
53 MOORE, Summer SR Richmond 6:54.03   1 (8)
54 SPAKE, Kailee JR South Caldwell 7:04.97   1 (9)
55 CARPENTER, Maddy SR Croatan 7:19.16   1 (10)
56 RUIZ, Jasmin JR Lee County 7:56.52   1 (11)

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:41 GMT-0500 2016