Meet Logo
2016 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
Dec 10, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#11 Men's 3200 Meters

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL Note
1 EASTON, John JR Unattached 10:02.51   2 (1)
2 ALLEN, Sidney SR Unattached 10:05.31   2 (2)
3 VOOS, Thomas JR Mooresville 10:23.51 10 2 (3)
4 RODRIGUEZ, Jamie SO Croatan 10:24.38 8 2 (4)
5 TACOSIK, Carter SO Mooresville 10:32.93 6 2 (5)
6 DIRKS, Kaden JR West Henderson 10:38.51 5 2 (6)
7 WICK, Tristan FR Unattached 10:39.32   2 (7)
8 BADER, Niklas JR Myers Park 10:41.03 4 2 (8)
9 HERNDON, Jackson SO Bishop McGuinness 10:41.25 3 2 (9)
10 MILROY, Cam SO Page 10:49.74 2 2 (10)
11 PENLEY, Bryson SR Davie County 10:55.63 1 1 (1)
12 STAMPER , Kyle SO Cuthbertson 11:03.76   2 (11)
13 WALKER, Max SO Cuthbertson 11:04.25   2 (12)
14 POTTER, Caleb SO Polk County 11:08.81   1 (2)
15 CLEMMONS, Zach FR Southern Alamance 11:09.08   1 (3)
16 RODRIGUEZ, Gavin JR Rocky River 11:10.81   2 (13)
17 BURTON, Caelen JR South View 11:11.28   2 (14)
18 SELLERS, Timothy JR Mooresville 11:14.91   1 (4)
19 ZINK, Andrew FR Lincoln Charter 11:15.02   1 (5)
20 WARWAR, Gabriel SO Page 11:18.17   1 (6)
21 DADSON, Evan FR Polk County 11:23.38   1 (7)
22 HERMES, Curtis SO Lincoln Charter 11:23.98   1 (8)
23 OLSON, Tristan Cuthbertson 11:27.24   2 (15)
24 REITMEYER, Michael SO Lake Norman 11:33.75   1 (9)
25 JONES, Jacob SO South View 11:37.53   1 (10)
26 SABO, Kevin JR Unattached 11:39.64   1 (11)
27 WANG, Wenzhuo SO St. Stephens 11:48.39   1 (12)
28 JACKSON, Caleb JR South View 11:50.52   1 (13)
29 ZACHARIAS, Emmett JR Polk County 12:04.83   1 (14)
30 GIOVANELLI, Jackson SO North Mecklenburg 12:13.53   1 (15)
WALKER, Ethan SO North Mecklenburg DQ   Lap Short

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:51:52 GMT-0500 2016

#11 Men's 3200 Meters

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL Note
1 EASTON, John JR Unattached 10:02.51   2 (1)
2 ALLEN, Sidney SR Unattached 10:05.31   2 (2)
3 VOOS, Thomas JR Mooresville 10:23.51 10 2 (3)
4 RODRIGUEZ, Jamie SO Croatan 10:24.38 8 2 (4)
5 TACOSIK, Carter SO Mooresville 10:32.93 6 2 (5)
6 DIRKS, Kaden JR West Henderson 10:38.51 5 2 (6)
7 WICK, Tristan FR Unattached 10:39.32   2 (7)
8 BADER, Niklas JR Myers Park 10:41.03 4 2 (8)
9 HERNDON, Jackson SO Bishop McGuinness 10:41.25 3 2 (9)
10 MILROY, Cam SO Page 10:49.74 2 2 (10)
11 PENLEY, Bryson SR Davie County 10:55.63 1 1 (1)
12 STAMPER , Kyle SO Cuthbertson 11:03.76   2 (11)
13 WALKER, Max SO Cuthbertson 11:04.25   2 (12)
14 POTTER, Caleb SO Polk County 11:08.81   1 (2)
15 CLEMMONS, Zach FR Southern Alamance 11:09.08   1 (3)
16 RODRIGUEZ, Gavin JR Rocky River 11:10.81   2 (13)
17 BURTON, Caelen JR South View 11:11.28   2 (14)
18 SELLERS, Timothy JR Mooresville 11:14.91   1 (4)
19 ZINK, Andrew FR Lincoln Charter 11:15.02   1 (5)
20 WARWAR, Gabriel SO Page 11:18.17   1 (6)
21 DADSON, Evan FR Polk County 11:23.38   1 (7)
22 HERMES, Curtis SO Lincoln Charter 11:23.98   1 (8)
23 OLSON, Tristan Cuthbertson 11:27.24   2 (15)
24 REITMEYER, Michael SO Lake Norman 11:33.75   1 (9)
25 JONES, Jacob SO South View 11:37.53   1 (10)
26 SABO, Kevin JR Unattached 11:39.64   1 (11)
27 WANG, Wenzhuo SO St. Stephens 11:48.39   1 (12)
28 JACKSON, Caleb JR South View 11:50.52   1 (13)
29 ZACHARIAS, Emmett JR Polk County 12:04.83   1 (14)
30 GIOVANELLI, Jackson SO North Mecklenburg 12:13.53   1 (15)
WALKER, Ethan SO North Mecklenburg DQ   Lap Short

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:51:52 GMT-0500 2016