Meet Logo
2016 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
Dec 10, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#15 Men's 4 x 200m Relay

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL Note
1 Rolesville A 1:33.56
Gupton
Holley
Mobley
Lewis
10 4 (1)
2 Parkland A 1:33.81
Stevenson
Barnes
Burnette
Hayes
8 4 (2)
3 Cuthbertson A 1:34.77
Crawley
Johnson
McNeil
6 3 (1)
4 Rocky River A 1:35.06
Henry
Palmar
Lowery
Maye
5 3 (2)
5 Croatan A 1:35.75
Robinson
Quispe
Brenneman
Terrell
4 4 (3)
6 Davie County A 1:36.28
Dalton
Chandler
Perez
Howard
3 4 (4)
7 Reagan A 1:36.41
Powell
Johnson
Moyer
Dirks
2 4 (5)
8 South View A 1:37.06
Ayers
Span
Mize
Mfikwa
1 4 (6)
9 Marvin Ridge A 1:37.23
Reinhart
Shelley
Shelley
Blizzard
  2 (1)
10 Britt, Jack A 1:38.17
Davis
Buckley
Bynum
Goodman
  1 (1)
11 Reidsville A 1:39.11
King
Hill
Easley
Johnson
  1 (2)
11 Williams A 1:39.11
Williams
johnson jr
King
Chilton
  2 (2) 1:39.104
13 Southeast Guilford A 1:40.86
Neal
Bonds
Black
Terry
  3 (3)
14 Butler A 1:41.35
Mundrati
Youance
Angerson
Henry II
  3 (4)
15 Kings Mountain A 1:41.49
Lee
Banner
Crocker
Davidson
  2 (3) 1:41.488
15 Page A 1:41.49
Willett
Monroe
Townes
Wynn
  3 (5) 1:41.489
17 Lexington A 1:41.72
Anderson
Hargrave
Pittman
Perez
  2 (4)
18 Cummings A 1:42.88
Snipes
Stacey
Pinnix
Whitehead
  1 (3)
19 Ashbrook A 1:42.94
Green
Strange
Wilson
Londono
  2 (5)
20 Bishop McGuinness A 1:44.77
Herndon
Kelly
Lininger
Teza
  2 (6)
21 Polk County A 1:50.17
Foy
Abril
Jones
Phipps
  3 (6)
22 Union Pines A 1:58.77
Forsythe
Wallace
Tercheria
Wilkes
  1 (4)

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:41 GMT-0500 2016

#15 Men's 4 x 200m Relay

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL Note
1 Rolesville A 1:33.56
Gupton
Holley
Mobley
Lewis
10 4 (1)
2 Parkland A 1:33.81
Stevenson
Barnes
Burnette
Hayes
8 4 (2)
3 Cuthbertson A 1:34.77
Crawley
Johnson
McNeil
6 3 (1)
4 Rocky River A 1:35.06
Henry
Palmar
Lowery
Maye
5 3 (2)
5 Croatan A 1:35.75
Robinson
Quispe
Brenneman
Terrell
4 4 (3)
6 Davie County A 1:36.28
Dalton
Chandler
Perez
Howard
3 4 (4)
7 Reagan A 1:36.41
Powell
Johnson
Moyer
Dirks
2 4 (5)
8 South View A 1:37.06
Ayers
Span
Mize
Mfikwa
1 4 (6)
9 Marvin Ridge A 1:37.23
Reinhart
Shelley
Shelley
Blizzard
  2 (1)
10 Britt, Jack A 1:38.17
Davis
Buckley
Bynum
Goodman
  1 (1)
11 Reidsville A 1:39.11
King
Hill
Easley
Johnson
  1 (2)
11 Williams A 1:39.11
Williams
johnson jr
King
Chilton
  2 (2) 1:39.104
13 Southeast Guilford A 1:40.86
Neal
Bonds
Black
Terry
  3 (3)
14 Butler A 1:41.35
Mundrati
Youance
Angerson
Henry II
  3 (4)
15 Kings Mountain A 1:41.49
Lee
Banner
Crocker
Davidson
  2 (3) 1:41.488
15 Page A 1:41.49
Willett
Monroe
Townes
Wynn
  3 (5) 1:41.489
17 Lexington A 1:41.72
Anderson
Hargrave
Pittman
Perez
  2 (4)
18 Cummings A 1:42.88
Snipes
Stacey
Pinnix
Whitehead
  1 (3)
19 Ashbrook A 1:42.94
Green
Strange
Wilson
Londono
  2 (5)
20 Bishop McGuinness A 1:44.77
Herndon
Kelly
Lininger
Teza
  2 (6)
21 Polk County A 1:50.17
Foy
Abril
Jones
Phipps
  3 (6)
22 Union Pines A 1:58.77
Forsythe
Wallace
Tercheria
Wilkes
  1 (4)

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:41 GMT-0500 2016