Meet Logo
2016 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
Dec 10, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#16 Women's 4 x 200m Relay

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL Note
1 Southeast Raleigh A 1:43.64
Washington
Wright
Fletcher
Robinson
10 4 (1)
2 Parkland A 1:45.96
Cain
Davis
Francis
Penn
8 4 (2)
3 West Mecklenburg A 1:46.49
Campbell
Hamilton
Robinson
Page
6 4 (3)
4 Mallard Creek A 1:48.42
Gaddy
Porter
Rhodes
Hawkins
5 4 (4)
5 Butler A 1:51.49
Scott
Jacobs
Matthews
Shuford
4 3 (1)
6 Wakefield A 1:51.88
Scott
Grier
Deans
Wilson-Johnson
3 3 (2)
7 Ashbrook A 1:52.41
Jones
Wade
Burris
Zayleigh
2 2 (1)
8 Hendersonville A 1:53.31
Beddingfield
Williams
Avery
Darity
1 2 (2)
9 Page A 1:54.11
Taylor
Brown
Cowan
Wright
  3 (3)
11 West Henderson A 1:54.31
Meadows
Gaffney
Robinson
Smith
  3 (5)
12 Cuthbertson A 1:54.99
Hayes
Blackwood
Kwiatkowski
Henry
  4 (5)
13 Davie County A 1:55.01
Torrence
Navarro
Bohannon
Stokes
  2 (3)
14 Myers Park A 1:55.76
Walker
Ball
Henry
Renner
  2 (4)
15 Union Pines A 1:57.98
Torres
Cook
Spencer
Salazar
  2 (5)
16 Lexington A 1:58.40
Davis
Carlton
Sparks
Harris
  4 (6)
17 Reagan A 1:59.36
Settle
McCullough-Perry
Razzak
Saunders
  2 (6)
18 Croatan A 2:00.10
Raynor
McLean
Keeler
White
  1 (1)
19 Mount Airy A 2:00.89
Bevard
Rose
Cook
Mayfield
  1 (2)
20 Bishop McGuinness A 2:02.63
Darnell
Caress
Iruela
Coyte
  1 (3)
Hough, W.A. A 1:54.28
Fuerst
Martin
Polanco
Ward
 
Lake Norman A DQ
Figard
McCahill
Johnson
Klass
  Lane Violation
Southeast Guilford A DQ
Allen
Linton
Oviosun
Jacobs
  Early Exchange

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:41 GMT-0500 2016

#16 Women's 4 x 200m Relay

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL Note
1 Southeast Raleigh A 1:43.64
Washington
Wright
Fletcher
Robinson
10 4 (1)
2 Parkland A 1:45.96
Cain
Davis
Francis
Penn
8 4 (2)
3 West Mecklenburg A 1:46.49
Campbell
Hamilton
Robinson
Page
6 4 (3)
4 Mallard Creek A 1:48.42
Gaddy
Porter
Rhodes
Hawkins
5 4 (4)
5 Butler A 1:51.49
Scott
Jacobs
Matthews
Shuford
4 3 (1)
6 Wakefield A 1:51.88
Scott
Grier
Deans
Wilson-Johnson
3 3 (2)
7 Ashbrook A 1:52.41
Jones
Wade
Burris
Zayleigh
2 2 (1)
8 Hendersonville A 1:53.31
Beddingfield
Williams
Avery
Darity
1 2 (2)
9 Page A 1:54.11
Taylor
Brown
Cowan
Wright
  3 (3)
11 West Henderson A 1:54.31
Meadows
Gaffney
Robinson
Smith
  3 (5)
12 Cuthbertson A 1:54.99
Hayes
Blackwood
Kwiatkowski
Henry
  4 (5)
13 Davie County A 1:55.01
Torrence
Navarro
Bohannon
Stokes
  2 (3)
14 Myers Park A 1:55.76
Walker
Ball
Henry
Renner
  2 (4)
15 Union Pines A 1:57.98
Torres
Cook
Spencer
Salazar
  2 (5)
16 Lexington A 1:58.40
Davis
Carlton
Sparks
Harris
  4 (6)
17 Reagan A 1:59.36
Settle
McCullough-Perry
Razzak
Saunders
  2 (6)
18 Croatan A 2:00.10
Raynor
McLean
Keeler
White
  1 (1)
19 Mount Airy A 2:00.89
Bevard
Rose
Cook
Mayfield
  1 (2)
20 Bishop McGuinness A 2:02.63
Darnell
Caress
Iruela
Coyte
  1 (3)
Hough, W.A. A 1:54.28
Fuerst
Martin
Polanco
Ward
 
Lake Norman A DQ
Figard
McCahill
Johnson
Klass
  Lane Violation
Southeast Guilford A DQ
Allen
Linton
Oviosun
Jacobs
  Early Exchange

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:41 GMT-0500 2016