Meet Logo
2016 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
Dec 10, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#18 Women's 4 x 400m Relay

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL Note
1 Southeast Raleigh A 4:02.42
Fletcher
Hardwick
Robinson
Judd
10 4 (1)
2 Mallard Creek A 4:06.59
Hawkins
Boyd
Porter
Sherrill
8 4 (2)
3 Rocky River A 4:08.03
Bryant
Sidbury
Harris
Atwater
6 4 (3)
4 West Mecklenburg A 4:08.66
Matthews
Hamilton
Campbell
Robinson
5 4 (4)
5 Parkland A 4:10.07
Francis
Davis
Cannon
Emmerson
4 4 (5)
6 Croatan A 4:24.45
Best
Smith
Altman
Hanson
3 3 (1)
7 Davie County A 4:25.10
Williford
Navarro
Ebert
Bohannon
2 2 (1)
8 West Henderson A 4:26.94
Robinson
Campbell
Stocks
Meadows
1 2 (2)
9 Butler A 4:28.99
McDuffie
Matthews
Drew
Tate
  3 (2)
10 Union Pines A 4:29.52
Spencer
Torres
Petersen
Begley
  2 (3)
11 South View A 4:36.00
Phillips
Maughn
Massey
Faison
  2 (4)
12 Page A 4:36.78
Taylor
Brown
Cowan
Ashley
  1 (1)
13 Polk County A 4:38.54
Ketwitz
Alley
Godlock
Jackson
  2 (5)
14 Lexington A 4:46.44
Sparks
Harris
Carlton
Davis
  3 (3)
15 Lake Norman A 4:48.43
Figard
Reitmeyer
Klass
McCahill
  1 (2)
16 Bishop McGuinness A 4:52.96
Caress
Coyte
Iruela
Darnell
  1 (3)
17 Lincoln Charter A 5:03.99
Peede
Upchurch
Kopka
Langford
  1 (4)
Cuthbertson A DQ
Farwell
Townsend
Henry
Cutler
  Impended Runner

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 18:06:05 GMT-0500 2016

#18 Women's 4 x 400m Relay

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL Note
1 Southeast Raleigh A 4:02.42
Fletcher
Hardwick
Robinson
Judd
10 4 (1)
2 Mallard Creek A 4:06.59
Hawkins
Boyd
Porter
Sherrill
8 4 (2)
3 Rocky River A 4:08.03
Bryant
Sidbury
Harris
Atwater
6 4 (3)
4 West Mecklenburg A 4:08.66
Matthews
Hamilton
Campbell
Robinson
5 4 (4)
5 Parkland A 4:10.07
Francis
Davis
Cannon
Emmerson
4 4 (5)
6 Croatan A 4:24.45
Best
Smith
Altman
Hanson
3 3 (1)
7 Davie County A 4:25.10
Williford
Navarro
Ebert
Bohannon
2 2 (1)
8 West Henderson A 4:26.94
Robinson
Campbell
Stocks
Meadows
1 2 (2)
9 Butler A 4:28.99
McDuffie
Matthews
Drew
Tate
  3 (2)
10 Union Pines A 4:29.52
Spencer
Torres
Petersen
Begley
  2 (3)
11 South View A 4:36.00
Phillips
Maughn
Massey
Faison
  2 (4)
12 Page A 4:36.78
Taylor
Brown
Cowan
Ashley
  1 (1)
13 Polk County A 4:38.54
Ketwitz
Alley
Godlock
Jackson
  2 (5)
14 Lexington A 4:46.44
Sparks
Harris
Carlton
Davis
  3 (3)
15 Lake Norman A 4:48.43
Figard
Reitmeyer
Klass
McCahill
  1 (2)
16 Bishop McGuinness A 4:52.96
Caress
Coyte
Iruela
Darnell
  1 (3)
17 Lincoln Charter A 5:03.99
Peede
Upchurch
Kopka
Langford
  1 (4)
Cuthbertson A DQ
Farwell
Townsend
Henry
Cutler
  Impended Runner

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 18:06:05 GMT-0500 2016