Meet Logo
2016 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
Dec 10, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#19 Men's 4 x 800m Relay

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL
1 Mallard Creek A 8:27.79
tyree
Williams
Wallace
10 2 (1)
2 Hough, W.A. A 8:32.47
Ebert
Hynes
Laferty
O'Brien
8 2 (2)
3 Croatan A 8:43.90
Barnes
Quispe
Rodriguez
Bulfer
6 2 (3)
4 South View A 8:45.65
McCloskey
Odom
Smith
Williams
5 2 (4)
5 Marvin Ridge A 8:58.04
Bhatia
Vanderhall
Gross
Penner
4 2 (5)
6 Cuthbertson A 8:58.69
Wortham
Stamper
Chavez
Walker
3 1 (1)
7 Hendersonville A 9:05.22
Allen
Burns
Newman
Hollingsworth
2 1 (2)
8 Southeast Raleigh A 9:05.88
Gatlin
Larios
Curtis
Chatman
1 1 (3)
9 Davie County A 9:09.11
Rodriguez
Shives
Penley
Summers
  1 (4)
10 Britt, Jack A 9:10.84
Hargitt
Lewis
Tyler
Beaudette
  1 (5)
11 Lincoln Charter A 9:14.27
Schild
Hermes
Zink
Hudson
  1 (6)
12 Independence A 9:20.20
Hanraham
Templeton
Smith
Schenck
  2 (6)
13 Gray Stone Day A 9:20.37
McManus
Rivell
Broadway
Lanning
  1 (7)
14 Polk County A 9:43.62
Potter
Dadson
Dadson
Zacharias
  2 (7)
15 West Stanly A 9:54.21
Almond
Hatley
Brattain
Tucker
  1 (8)

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:41 GMT-0500 2016

#19 Men's 4 x 800m Relay

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL
1 Mallard Creek A 8:27.79
tyree
Williams
Wallace
10 2 (1)
2 Hough, W.A. A 8:32.47
Ebert
Hynes
Laferty
O'Brien
8 2 (2)
3 Croatan A 8:43.90
Barnes
Quispe
Rodriguez
Bulfer
6 2 (3)
4 South View A 8:45.65
McCloskey
Odom
Smith
Williams
5 2 (4)
5 Marvin Ridge A 8:58.04
Bhatia
Vanderhall
Gross
Penner
4 2 (5)
6 Cuthbertson A 8:58.69
Wortham
Stamper
Chavez
Walker
3 1 (1)
7 Hendersonville A 9:05.22
Allen
Burns
Newman
Hollingsworth
2 1 (2)
8 Southeast Raleigh A 9:05.88
Gatlin
Larios
Curtis
Chatman
1 1 (3)
9 Davie County A 9:09.11
Rodriguez
Shives
Penley
Summers
  1 (4)
10 Britt, Jack A 9:10.84
Hargitt
Lewis
Tyler
Beaudette
  1 (5)
11 Lincoln Charter A 9:14.27
Schild
Hermes
Zink
Hudson
  1 (6)
12 Independence A 9:20.20
Hanraham
Templeton
Smith
Schenck
  2 (6)
13 Gray Stone Day A 9:20.37
McManus
Rivell
Broadway
Lanning
  1 (7)
14 Polk County A 9:43.62
Potter
Dadson
Dadson
Zacharias
  2 (7)
15 West Stanly A 9:54.21
Almond
Hatley
Brattain
Tucker
  1 (8)

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:41 GMT-0500 2016