Meet Logo
2016 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
Dec 10, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#20 Women's 4 x 800m Relay

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL
1 Rocky River A 9:56.72
Bryant
Harris
Sidbury
Atwater
10 2 (1)
2 Cuthbertson A 10:11.87
Castro
Noch
LaTour
Allison
8 2 (2)
3 Croatan A 10:42.04
Best
Drumm
Smith
Hanson
6 2 (3)
4 Britt, Jack A 10:42.90
Graham
Harris
McKoy
Toti
5 1 (1)
5 Page A 10:52.36
Bozovich
Verchick
Hunt
Schweitzer
4 1 (2)
6 Providence A 10:52.84
Faucher
Noon
Halley
Houston
3 2 (4)
7 Parkland A 10:53.15
Brito-Milian
Burgess
Emmerson
Cannon
2 2 (5)
8 Reagan A 10:54.10
Jenkins
Shore
Allred
Richter
1 2 (6)
9 Southeast Raleigh A 11:02.69
Roberson
Popoola
Foy
Clark
  2 (7)
10 Gray Stone Day A 11:08.80
Lewis
Overcash
Griffin
Fogleman
  1 (3)
11 Davie County A 11:09.53
Pender
Yount
Ebert
Frantz
  1 (4)
12 Richmond A 11:26.49
Brown
Miller
Mcfayden
Strong
  1 (5)
13 Lincoln Charter A 11:32.14
Lasarsky
Hoey
Elliott
Gammon
  1 (6)

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:41 GMT-0500 2016

#20 Women's 4 x 800m Relay

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL
1 Rocky River A 9:56.72
Bryant
Harris
Sidbury
Atwater
10 2 (1)
2 Cuthbertson A 10:11.87
Castro
Noch
LaTour
Allison
8 2 (2)
3 Croatan A 10:42.04
Best
Drumm
Smith
Hanson
6 2 (3)
4 Britt, Jack A 10:42.90
Graham
Harris
McKoy
Toti
5 1 (1)
5 Page A 10:52.36
Bozovich
Verchick
Hunt
Schweitzer
4 1 (2)
6 Providence A 10:52.84
Faucher
Noon
Halley
Houston
3 2 (4)
7 Parkland A 10:53.15
Brito-Milian
Burgess
Emmerson
Cannon
2 2 (5)
8 Reagan A 10:54.10
Jenkins
Shore
Allred
Richter
1 2 (6)
9 Southeast Raleigh A 11:02.69
Roberson
Popoola
Foy
Clark
  2 (7)
10 Gray Stone Day A 11:08.80
Lewis
Overcash
Griffin
Fogleman
  1 (3)
11 Davie County A 11:09.53
Pender
Yount
Ebert
Frantz
  1 (4)
12 Richmond A 11:26.49
Brown
Miller
Mcfayden
Strong
  1 (5)
13 Lincoln Charter A 11:32.14
Lasarsky
Hoey
Elliott
Gammon
  1 (6)

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:25:41 GMT-0500 2016