Meet Logo
2016 Visit Winston-Salem HS Kick-off
Dec 10, 2016

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#11 Men's 3200 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SELLERS, Timothy JR Mooresville 11:06.00
2 GIOVANELLI, Jackson SO North Mecklenburg 11:00.00
3 DADSON, Evan FR Polk County 11:10.00
4 JONES, Jacob SO South View 11:03.24
5 SABO, Kevin JR Unattached 11:19.00
6 WARWAR, Gabriel SO Page 11:09.00
7 CHURCHILL, Zachary SO North Mecklenburg 11:00.00
8 REITMEYER, Michael SO Lake Norman 11:10.00
9 PENLEY, Bryson SR Davie County 11:00.27 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
10 CLEMMONS, Zach FR Southern Alamance 11:12.30
11 POTTER, Caleb SO Polk County 11:19.80 Times-News Invitational 2016
12 ZACHARIAS, Emmett JR Polk County 12:26.26 Western Carolina High School T&F Championships
13 HERMES, Curtis SO Lincoln Charter NT
14 JACKSON, Caleb JR South View 11:24.24
15 WANG, Wenzhuo SO St. Stephens NT
16 ZINK, Andrew FR Lincoln Charter NT

Section 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ALLEN, Sidney SR Unattached 9:58.22
2 WICK, Tristan FR Unattached 10:40.00
3 WALKER, Max SO Cuthbertson 10:35.00
4 RODRIGUEZ, Gavin JR Rocky River 10:22.00
5 MILROY, Cam SO Page 10:30.00
6 DIRKS, Kaden JR West Henderson 10:40.00
7 VOOS, Thomas JR Mooresville 10:19.00
8 TACOSIK, Carter SO Mooresville 10:57.00
9 STAMPER , Kyle SO Cuthbertson 10:35.00
10 BADER, Niklas JR Myers Park 10:45.00
11 OLSON, Tristan Cuthbertson 10:45.00
12 WALKER, Ethan SO North Mecklenburg 10:45.00
13 HERNDON, Jackson SO Bishop McGuinness 10:48.00
14 RODRIGUEZ, Jamie SO Croatan 10:55.00
15 EASTON, John JR Unattached 9:43.59
16 BURTON, Caelen JR South View 10:58.94

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:51:52 GMT-0500 2016

#11 Men's 3200 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SELLERS, Timothy JR Mooresville 11:06.00
2 GIOVANELLI, Jackson SO North Mecklenburg 11:00.00
3 DADSON, Evan FR Polk County 11:10.00
4 JONES, Jacob SO South View 11:03.24
5 SABO, Kevin JR Unattached 11:19.00
6 WARWAR, Gabriel SO Page 11:09.00
7 CHURCHILL, Zachary SO North Mecklenburg 11:00.00
8 REITMEYER, Michael SO Lake Norman 11:10.00
9 PENLEY, Bryson SR Davie County 11:00.27 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
10 CLEMMONS, Zach FR Southern Alamance 11:12.30
11 POTTER, Caleb SO Polk County 11:19.80 Times-News Invitational 2016
12 ZACHARIAS, Emmett JR Polk County 12:26.26 Western Carolina High School T&F Championships
13 HERMES, Curtis SO Lincoln Charter NT
14 JACKSON, Caleb JR South View 11:24.24
15 WANG, Wenzhuo SO St. Stephens NT
16 ZINK, Andrew FR Lincoln Charter NT

Section 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ALLEN, Sidney SR Unattached 9:58.22
2 WICK, Tristan FR Unattached 10:40.00
3 WALKER, Max SO Cuthbertson 10:35.00
4 RODRIGUEZ, Gavin JR Rocky River 10:22.00
5 MILROY, Cam SO Page 10:30.00
6 DIRKS, Kaden JR West Henderson 10:40.00
7 VOOS, Thomas JR Mooresville 10:19.00
8 TACOSIK, Carter SO Mooresville 10:57.00
9 STAMPER , Kyle SO Cuthbertson 10:35.00
10 BADER, Niklas JR Myers Park 10:45.00
11 OLSON, Tristan Cuthbertson 10:45.00
12 WALKER, Ethan SO North Mecklenburg 10:45.00
13 HERNDON, Jackson SO Bishop McGuinness 10:48.00
14 RODRIGUEZ, Jamie SO Croatan 10:55.00
15 EASTON, John JR Unattached 9:43.59
16 BURTON, Caelen JR South View 10:58.94

Last Posted: Sat Dec 10 17:51:52 GMT-0500 2016